Live Football : Slovakia

U19 League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:42 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Slovakia – U19 League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Nitra U19139313012+1830
2Ruzomberok U19138413317+1628
3Trencín U19137332320+324
4Zemplin Michalovce U19136522314+923
5Zilina U19136252820+820
6Spartak Trnava U19135351417–318
7Presov U19134451417–316
8Partizan Bardejov U19134451019–916
9Dukla Banska Bystrica U19134451214–216
10Slovan Bratislava U19134362220+215
11Senica U19133551922–314
12DAC Dunajska Streda U19133551721–414
13Podbrezova U19133371823–512
14Kosice U19130211936–272

Fixtures

Slovakia – U19 League

Saturday, 11 March 2017
11:00
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
v
Trencín U19
11:00
Kosice U19
v
Senica U19
11:00
Partizan Bardejov U19
v
Zemplin Michalovce U19
11:00
Podbrezova U19
v
Spartak Trnava U19
11:00
Presov U19
v
Slovan Bratislava U19
11:00
Ruzomberok U19
v
Nitra U19
11:00
Zilina U19
v
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Saturday, 18 March 2017
11:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
v
Podbrezova U19
11:00
Senica U19
v
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
11:00
Slovan Bratislava U19
v
Nitra U19
11:00
Spartak Trnava U19
v
Partizan Bardejov U19
11:00
Trencín U19
v
Presov U19
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce U19
v
Kosice U19
11:00
Zilina U19
v
Ruzomberok U19

Results

Slovakia – U19 League

Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
Senica U19
1 - 0
Podbrezova U19
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
Senica U19
1 - 1
Ruzomberok U19
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
3 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
1 - 0
Senica U19
F
T
Zilina U19
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1 - 2
Ruzomberok U19
F
T
Presov U19
0 - 0
Nitra U19
Thursday, 17 November 2016
F
T
Kosice U19
0 - 2
Trencín U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
1 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Nitra U19
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
2 - 1
Presov U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 1
Kosice U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
T
Trencín U19
0 - 1
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1 - 3
Zilina U19
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Podbrezova U19
0 - 0
Trencín U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
0 - 2
Ruzomberok U19
F
T
Zilina U19
1 - 1
Senica U19
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2 - 2
Presov U19
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce U19
F
T
Kosice U19
1 - 3
Nitra U19
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
0 - 6
Slovan Bratislava U19
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Nitra U19
3 - 0
Partizan Bardejov U19
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Trencín U19
2 - 1
Zilina U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
0 - 1
Podbrezova U19
Thursday, 27 October 2016
F
T
Presov U19
3 - 2
Kosice U19
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Senica U19
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
F
T
Nitra U19
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava U19
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0 - 2
Trencín U19
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
0 - 0
Presov U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
1 - 2
Nitra U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
3 - 2
Senica U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
3 - 3
Ruzomberok U19
F
T
Kosice U19
0 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Zilina U19
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava U19
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Trencín U19
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava U19
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
T
Senica U19
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce U19
F
T
Presov U19
2 - 1
Podbrezova U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
5 - 1
Kosice U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
Nitra U19
2 - 1
Zilina U19
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0 - 2
Nitra U19
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
2 - 0
Kosice U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
5 - 0
Trencín U19
F
T
Zilina U19
3 - 0
Presov U19
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Trencín U19
5 - 3
Senica U19
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
4 - 1
Zilina U19
F
T
Kosice U19
2 - 6
Podbrezova U19
F
T
Nitra U19
5 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
F
T
Presov U19
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
4 - 2
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
Senica U19
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava U19
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
F
T
Trencín U19
2 - 5
Ruzomberok U19
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
2 - 0
Podbrezova U19
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
3 - 1
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
1 - 0
Presov U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2 - 3
Nitra U19
F
T
Zilina U19
7 - 0
Kosice U19
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
F
T
Kosice U19
0 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
T
Nitra U19
3 - 0
Senica U19
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
0 - 0
Zilina U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
3 - 0
Podbrezova U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
0 - 2
Trencín U19
F
T
Presov U19
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1 - 0
Zilina U19
F
T
Trencín U19
1 - 1
Nitra U19
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1 - 2
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
T
Senica U19
2 - 0
Presov U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
2 - 0
Ruzomberok U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
1 - 0
Kosice U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
F
T
Zilina U19
5 - 3
Podbrezova U19
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
1 - 3
Senica U19
F
T
Kosice U19
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce U19
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
T
Presov U19
0 - 2
Trencín U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
3 - 1
Zilina U19
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 4
Presov U19
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Senica U19
2 - 2
Kosice U19
F
T
Trencín U19
4 - 4
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Nitra U19
2 - 2
Ruzomberok U19
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0 - 0
Partizan Bardejov U19