Live Football : Slovakia

Fortuna League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:52 (GMT+1)

14 February 2016

League Table

Slovakia – Fortuna League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Trencin1915314314+2948
2Slovan Bratislava1912522914+1541
3Spartak Myjava1911262624+235
4Zilina1910363925+1433
5DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda198472722+528
6Spartak Trnava198472424028
7FK Senica197482327–425
8Ruzomberok196672527–224
9Zlate Moravce1954102837–919
10Zemplin Michalovce1943122036–1615
11Podbrezova1934122637–1113
12Skalica1924131740–2310

Fixtures

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Friday, 26 February 2016
18:00
Skalica
v
Zilina
Saturday, 27 February 2016
15:45
Trencin
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Podbrezova
v
FK Senica
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Ruzomberok
Sunday, 28 February 2016
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Spartak Myjava
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
16:55
Zilina
v
Trencin
17:00
FK Senica
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Skalica
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Myjava
18:20
Spartak Trnava
v
Podbrezova
Friday, 4 March 2016
18:00
Zilina
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 5 March 2016
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Skalica
v
Trencin
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Spartak Trnava
18:20
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Ruzomberok
Sunday, 6 March 2016
18:00
Spartak Myjava
v
FK Senica
Friday, 11 March 2016
18:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Slovan Bratislava
Saturday, 12 March 2016
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
FK Senica
17:00
Podbrezova
v
Zilina
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Skalica
18:20
Spartak Myjava
v
Spartak Trnava
Sunday, 13 March 2016
14:30
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Trencin

Results

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Zilina
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Ruzomberok
3 - 2
Podbrezova
F
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Trencin
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Spartak Myjava
3 - 0
Skalica
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Trencin
2 - 0
FK Senica
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Skalica
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
F
T
Zlate Moravce
1 - 3
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Zilina
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Ruzomberok
0 - 3
Trencin
F
T
FK Senica
2 - 0
Zilina
F
T
Zlate Moravce
3 - 1
Skalica
F
T
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Podbrezova
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Trencin
4 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
2 - 2
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
FK Senica
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Zilina
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Skalica
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
3 - 0
Skalica
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
FK Senica
F
T
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zilina
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Trencin
4 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Skalica
0 - 3
FK Senica
F
T
Zilina
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Trencin
4 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Podbrezova
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 1
Skalica
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Ruzomberok
0 - 1
FK Senica
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Trencin
2 - 1
Podbrezova
F
T
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Zlate Moravce
4 - 0
Zilina
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
FK Senica
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Skalica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Zilina
1 - 3
Podbrezova
F
T
Trencin
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Zilina
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Podbrezova
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
FK Senica
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Trencin
3 - 0
Skalica
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Trencin
1 - 4
Zilina
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
F
T
Skalica
2 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Podbrezova
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
FK Senica
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
Trencin
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
F
T
FK Senica
3 - 1
Podbrezova
F
T
Ruzomberok
5 - 2
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Zilina
2 - 2
Skalica
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
2 - 3
Zilina
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Trencin
5 - 3
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Skalica
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Zilina
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Podbrezova
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 3
FK Senica
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Zilina
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5 - 1
Podbrezova
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 4
Trencin
F
T
Ruzomberok
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Skalica
F
T
Spartak Myjava
0 - 0
Zlate Moravce
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Trencin
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
Zilina
4 - 1
FK Senica
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Skalica
2 - 3
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Podbrezova
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
F
T
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Ruzomberok
2 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Skalica
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 2
Trencin
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Podbrezova
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
FK Senica
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Zilina
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Spartak Myjava
0 - 1
Trencin
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
Skalica
0 - 0
Podbrezova
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Spartak Myjava
1 - 4
Zilina
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
6 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
FK Senica
2 - 1
Skalica
F
T
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Trencin
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Zilina
5 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Spartak Myjava
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Podbrezova
0 - 2
Trencin
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Spartak Myjava
4 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
FK Senica
F
T
Ruzomberok
1 - 3
Skalica
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Trencin