Live Football : Slovakia

Fortuna League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:34 (GMT+2)

20 June 2019

League Table

Slovakia – Fortuna League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda00000000
1FK Pohronie00000000
1FK Senica00000000
1Nitra00000000
1Ruzomberok00000000
1SKF Sered00000000
1Slovan Bratislava00000000
1Spartak Trnava00000000
1Trencin00000000
1Zemplin Michalovce00000000
1Zilina00000000
1Zlate Moravce00000000

Fixtures

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Saturday, 20 July 2019
18:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Zilina
19:00
FK Senica
v
Trencin
20:00
FK Pohronie
v
Slovan Bratislava
Sunday, 21 July 2019
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Nitra
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
SKF Sered
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 27 July 2019
18:15
Nitra
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
FK Pohronie
19:00
SKF Sered
v
FK Senica
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Trencin
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zilina
v
Spartak Trnava
Saturday, 3 August 2019
18:00
FK Senica
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
FK Pohronie
19:00
SKF Sered
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Nitra
19:00
Zilina
v
Trencin
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 10 August 2019
18:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zilina
19:00
FK Pohronie
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Nitra
v
SKF Sered
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Trencin
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
FK Senica
Saturday, 17 August 2019
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
FK Senica
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
SKF Sered
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Trencin
19:00
Zilina
v
Nitra
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
FK Pohronie
Saturday, 24 August 2019
19:00
FK Pohronie
v
Trencin
19:00
FK Senica
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Nitra
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zilina
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
SKF Sered
Saturday, 31 August 2019
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
SKF Sered
v
FK Pohronie
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Trencin
v
Nitra
19:00
Zilina
v
FK Senica
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Ruzomberok
Saturday, 14 September 2019
19:00
FK Pohronie
v
Nitra
19:00
FK Senica
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
SKF Sered
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Spartak Trnava
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Trencin
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Zilina
Saturday, 21 September 2019
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Nitra
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
SKF Sered
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Spartak Trnava
v
FK Senica
19:00
Trencin
v
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Zilina
v
FK Pohronie
Saturday, 28 September 2019
19:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Zilina
19:00
FK Senica
v
FK Pohronie
19:00
SKF Sered
v
Trencin
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Nitra
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Spartak Trnava
Saturday, 5 October 2019
17:00
FK Pohronie
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
Nitra
v
FK Senica
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00
Trencin
v
Zlate Moravce
17:00
Zilina
v
SKF Sered
Saturday, 19 October 2019
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Zlate Moravce
17:00
Nitra
v
Ruzomberok
17:00
SKF Sered
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
Trencin
v
FK Senica
17:00
Zilina
v
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 26 October 2019
17:00
FK Pohronie
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00
FK Senica
v
SKF Sered
17:00
Ruzomberok
v
Trencin
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zilina
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Nitra
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
SKF Sered
17:00
FK Pohronie
v
Ruzomberok
17:00
Nitra
v
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
FK Senica
17:00
Trencin
v
Zilina
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Zlate Moravce
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Trencin
17:00
FK Senica
v
Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
SKF Sered
v
Nitra
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
Zilina
v
Ruzomberok
17:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Slovan Bratislava
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14:00
FK Pohronie
v
Zlate Moravce
14:00
Nitra
v
Zilina
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
FK Senica
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
SKF Sered
14:00
Trencin
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 30 November 2019
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Nitra
14:00
SKF Sered
v
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Ruzomberok
14:00
Trencin
v
FK Pohronie
14:00
Zilina
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Zlate Moravce
v
FK Senica
Saturday, 7 December 2019
14:00
FK Pohronie
v
SKF Sered
14:00
FK Senica
v
Zilina
14:00
Nitra
v
Trencin
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zlate Moravce
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Trnava
Sunday, 15 December 2019
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
FK Senica
14:00
Nitra
v
FK Pohronie
14:00
SKF Sered
v
Ruzomberok
14:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Trencin
v
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Zilina
v
Zlate Moravce
Saturday, 22 February 2020
14:00
FK Pohronie
v
Zilina
14:00
FK Senica
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Trencin
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Nitra
14:00
Zlate Moravce
v
SKF Sered
Saturday, 29 February 2020
14:00
FK Pohronie
v
FK Senica
14:00
Nitra
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Spartak Trnava
v
Zlate Moravce
14:00
Trencin
v
SKF Sered
14:00
Zilina
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 7 March 2020
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
FK Senica
v
Nitra
14:00
SKF Sered
v
Zilina
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Ruzomberok
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
FK Pohronie
14:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Trencin