Live Football : Slovakia

Fortuna League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:23 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

League Table

Slovakia – Fortuna League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Slovan Bratislava1814404717+3046
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda1811523822+1638
3Zilina1810443321+1234
4Ruzomberok187742920+928
5SKF Sered187472226–425
6Nitra187382625+124
7Zemplin Michalovce187382431–724
8Spartak Trnava186392321+221
9Trencin1853102332–918
10Zeleziarne Podbrezova1852111830–1217
11FK Senica183691936–1715
12Zlate Moravce1832131435–2111

Fixtures

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Saturday, 16 February 2019
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Nitra
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zlate Moravce
14:00
Trencin
v
FK Senica
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
SKF Sered
14:00
Zilina
v
Spartak Trnava
Saturday, 23 February 2019
14:00
FK Senica
v
Zilina
14:00
SKF Sered
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Spartak Trnava
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
v
Ruzomberok
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Nitra
14:00
Zlate Moravce
v
Trencin
Saturday, 2 March 2019
14:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
v
FK Senica
14:00
Nitra
v
SKF Sered
14:00
Ruzomberok
v
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
Trencin
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:00
Zilina
v
Zlate Moravce
Saturday, 9 March 2019
14:00
FK Senica
v
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Nitra
v
Ruzomberok
14:00
SKF Sered
v
Spartak Trnava
14:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
v
Zilina
14:00
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Trencin
14:00
Zlate Moravce
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Results

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
Zilina
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
SKF Sered
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Zlate Moravce
0 - 3
Nitra
F
T
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Trencin
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Ruzomberok
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Nitra
1 - 0
FK Senica
F
T
Trencin
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Zilina
2 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 1
Zilina
F
T
FK Senica
2 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
Nitra
F
T
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Trencin