Live Football : Slovakia

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:39 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Slovakia – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Skalica1710432312+1134
2SKF Sered1710344122+1933
3FC Lokomotiva Kosice1710342714+1333
4Zilina B1710254421+2332
5FK Poprad179442813+1531
6FK Spisska Nova Ves178542724+329
7Liptovsky Mikulas176562924+523
8Partizan Bardejov176562723+423
9Lokomotiva Zvolen176471929–1022
10FK Pohronie174762521+419
11FC STK 1914 Samorin175392220+218
12Slavoj Trebisov175391430–1618
13Nove Mesto175391533–1818
14Inter Bratislava1752102534–917
15Komarno174492650–2416
16Zeleziarne Podbrezova B1725101537–2211

Fixtures

Slovakia – 2nd League

Saturday, 3 March 2018
14:30
FK Poprad
v
Partizan Bardejov
14:30
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
FK Pohronie
14:30
Inter Bratislava
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
14:30
Komarno
v
Zilina B
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
14:30
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
14:30
Nove Mesto
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Sunday, 4 March 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
Skalica
14:30
Slavoj Trebisov
v
SKF Sered
Friday, 9 March 2018
14:30
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Slavoj Trebisov
15:30
FK Pohronie
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Saturday, 10 March 2018
14:30
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Skalica
14:30
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
14:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
FK Poprad
14:30
Partizan Bardejov
v
Inter Bratislava
Sunday, 11 March 2018
C
a
n
c
Zilina B
v
Kosice
10:30
Zilina B
v
Nove Mesto
14:30
SKF Sered
v
Komarno
Saturday, 17 March 2018
15:00
FK Poprad
v
FK Pohronie
15:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
15:00
Inter Bratislava
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
15:00
Komarno
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
SKF Sered
15:00
Nove Mesto
v
SKF Sered
15:00
Skalica
v
Zilina B
Sunday, 18 March 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
15:00
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Partizan Bardejov
Friday, 23 March 2018
C
a
n
c
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Kosice
15:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Nove Mesto
16:00
FK Pohronie
v
Inter Bratislava
Saturday, 24 March 2018
15:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
FK Poprad
15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
Slavoj Trebisov
15:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
15:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
Komarno
Sunday, 25 March 2018
10:30
Zilina B
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
15:00
SKF Sered
v
Skalica
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
SKF Sered
16:00
FK Poprad
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
16:00
Inter Bratislava
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
16:00
Komarno
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Partizan Bardejov
16:00
Nove Mesto
v
Partizan Bardejov
16:00
Skalica
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Sunday, 1 April 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
Zilina B
16:00
Slavoj Trebisov
v
FK Pohronie
Friday, 6 April 2018
16:30
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
17:30
FK Pohronie
v
Komarno
Saturday, 7 April 2018
16:30
FK Poprad
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
16:30
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Slavoj Trebisov
C
a
n
c
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
Kosice
16:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
Nove Mesto
16:30
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Inter Bratislava
16:30
Partizan Bardejov
v
Skalica
Sunday, 8 April 2018
16:30
SKF Sered
v
Zilina B
Saturday, 14 April 2018
16:30
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Partizan Bardejov
16:30
Inter Bratislava
v
FK Poprad
16:30
Komarno
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
FK Pohronie
16:30
Nove Mesto
v
FK Pohronie
16:30
Skalica
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 15 April 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
SKF Sered
10:30
Zilina B
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
16:30
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Friday, 20 April 2018
17:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
SKF Sered
18:00
FK Pohronie
v
Skalica
Saturday, 21 April 2018
17:00
FK Poprad
v
Slavoj Trebisov
C
a
n
c
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Kosice
17:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Nove Mesto
17:00
Inter Bratislava
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Komarno
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
Zilina B
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
17:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
FK Poprad
v
Komarno
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
17:00
Nove Mesto
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
17:00
SKF Sered
v
Partizan Bardejov
17:00
Skalica
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Inter Bratislava
17:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
17:00
Zilina B
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
Friday, 27 April 2018
18:00
FK Pohronie
v
Zilina B
Saturday, 28 April 2018
C
a
n
c
FK Poprad
v
Kosice
17:00
FK Poprad
v
Nove Mesto
17:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
17:00
Inter Bratislava
v
Komarno
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
SKF Sered
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Skalica
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Sunday, 29 April 2018
17:00
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Friday, 4 May 2018
17:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
Saturday, 5 May 2018
17:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
17:00
Komarno
v
Slavoj Trebisov
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Inter Bratislava
17:00
Nove Mesto
v
Inter Bratislava
17:00
Skalica
v
FK Poprad
Sunday, 6 May 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
Partizan Bardejov
10:30
Zilina B
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
SKF Sered
v
FK Pohronie
Friday, 11 May 2018
18:00
FK Pohronie
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Saturday, 12 May 2018
17:00
FK Poprad
v
FC STK 1914 Samorin
17:00
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
SKF Sered
17:00
Inter Bratislava
v
Skalica
17:00
Komarno
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
Partizan Bardejov
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Zilina B
Sunday, 13 May 2018
C
a
n
c
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Kosice
17:00
Slavoj Trebisov
v
Nove Mesto
Friday, 18 May 2018
17:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Saturday, 19 May 2018
17:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Inter Bratislava
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Komarno
17:00
Nove Mesto
v
Komarno
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
Skalica
v
Slavoj Trebisov
Sunday, 20 May 2018
10:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
10:30
Zilina B
v
FK Poprad
17:00
SKF Sered
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen

Results

Slovakia – 2nd League

Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Zilina B
7 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
SKF Sered
4 - 1
Inter Bratislava
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
Komarno
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
C
a
n
c
Skalica
v
Kosice
F
T
Skalica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
0 - 1
FK Poprad
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 0
SKF Sered
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
Inter Bratislava
1 - 7
Zilina B
F
T
Komarno
1 - 1
Skalica
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
C
a
n
c
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
v
Kosice
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Nove Mesto
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 1
Skalica
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 1
Zilina B
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
Inter Bratislava
0 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
C
a
n
c
Komarno
v
Kosice
F
T
Komarno
1 - 2
Nove Mesto
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
0 - 0
SKF Sered
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Komarno
F
T
Zilina B
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
SKF Sered
3 - 3
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
FK Poprad
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
Skalica
2 - 1
Inter Bratislava
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 2
Komarno
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 0
Zilina B
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
FK Poprad
0 - 0
Skalica
C
a
n
c
Inter Bratislava
v
Kosice
F
T
Inter Bratislava
2 - 3
Nove Mesto
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
7 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 3
SKF Sered
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
SKF Sered
3 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 2
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Komarno
3 - 2
Inter Bratislava
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
FK Poprad
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 2
FK Poprad
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
Zilina B
1 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Skalica
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 0
Skalica
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Zilina B
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
SKF Sered
F
T
Inter Bratislava
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
Komarno
0 - 4
FK Poprad
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiva Zvolen
v
Kosice
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 1
Nove Mesto
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
F
T
Zilina B
2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
SKF Sered
2 - 1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Komarno
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 2
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
SKF Sered
4 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
4 - 2
Komarno
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Skalica
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
3 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 0
Zilina B
C
a
n
c
FK Pohronie
v
Kosice
F
T
FK Pohronie
5 - 0
Nove Mesto
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0 - 6
FK Poprad
F
T
Zilina B
3 - 4
SKF Sered
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 1
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Inter Bratislava
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
Komarno
3 - 3
FK Pohronie
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Zilina B
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
SKF Sered
2 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
4 - 1
Komarno
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
3 - 2
FK Poprad
C
a
n
c
Partizan Bardejov
v
Kosice
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
Nove Mesto
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 0
Skalica
F
T
FK Pohronie
4 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 3
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 3
Zilina B
F
T
Inter Bratislava
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Komarno
3 - 3
Partizan Bardejov
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 3
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
FK Poprad
3 - 1
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Skalica
2 - 1
SKF Sered
Sunday, 27 August 2017
C
a
n
c
SKF Sered
v
Kosice
F
T
SKF Sered
7 - 0
Nove Mesto
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Zilina B
2 - 0
Skalica
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
3 - 2
Inter Bratislava
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
2 - 2
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
4 - 1
Komarno
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
2 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 0
FK Poprad
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
2 - 3
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Inter Bratislava
5 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
Komarno
1 - 6
SKF Sered
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Zilina B
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 2
Zilina B
F
T
Skalica
2 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Zilina B
8 - 1
Komarno
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
Skalica
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 0
Inter Bratislava
C
a
n
c
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Kosice
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 3
Nove Mesto
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
7 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
FK Poprad
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
2 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 0
Zilina B
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Inter Bratislava
2 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Komarno
2 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Skalica
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
0 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 2
Skalica
F
T
FK Poprad
2 - 0
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
F
T
SKF Sered
0 - 2
FK Poprad
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
Inter Bratislava
Saturday, 29 July 2017
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
FK Pohronie
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
4 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Skalica
3 - 1
Komarno
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen