Live Football : Slovakia

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:53 (GMT+1)

30 October 2014

League Table

Slovakia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Podbrezova3326436416+4882
2Zemplin Michalovce3318785528+2761
3Bardejov33171064925+2461
4Presov3318695628+2860
5Senec331310103932+749
6Trnava juniori33109145764–739
7Sobota33911133239–738
8Dubnica33105183064–3435
9FK Pohronie33104193860–2234
10Duslo Sala3388173045–1532
11FC ŠTK 19143387183355–2231
12Liptovsky Mikulas3377192552–2728

Results

Slovakia – 1st League

Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Dubnica
1 - 7
Bardejov
F
T
Duslo Sala
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
4 - 1
Trnava juniori
F
T
FK Pohronie
3 - 1
Presov
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 4
Podbrezova
F
T
Sobota
1 - 2
Senec
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Bardejov
1 - 2
Duslo Sala
F
T
Presov
1 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Senec
0 - 1
Dubnica
F
T
Trnava juniori
1 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 0
FC ŠTK 1914
Friday, 23 May 2014
F
T
Podbrezova
3 - 1
Sobota
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Dubnica
1 - 3
Podbrezova
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
0 - 2
Bardejov
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Sobota
1 - 2
Presov
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Trnava juniori
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Duslo Sala
0 - 1
Senec
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Trnava juniori
3 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Sobota
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Bardejov
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Podbrezova
3 - 0
Duslo Sala
F
T
Presov
5 - 0
Dubnica
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Senec
0 - 1
FC ŠTK 1914
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Bardejov
1 - 1
Trnava juniori
F
T
Dubnica
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Duslo Sala
2 - 0
Presov
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
0 - 2
Podbrezova
F
T
Sobota
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Senec
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Trnava juniori
2 - 4
Sobota
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Duslo Sala
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Dubnica
F
T
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Presov
4 - 0
FC ŠTK 1914
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
Senec
0 - 1
Bardejov
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Bardejov
0 - 0
Podbrezova
F
T
Dubnica
1 - 2
Sobota
F
T
Duslo Sala
0 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
2 - 3
FK Pohronie
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Presov
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Senec
2 - 2
Trnava juniori
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Trnava juniori
1 - 2
Dubnica
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
3 - 1
FC ŠTK 1914
F
T
Podbrezova
1 - 0
Senec
F
T
Presov
2 - 1
Bardejov
F
T
Sobota
1 - 1
Duslo Sala
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Bardejov
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Duslo Sala
0 - 1
Dubnica
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
2 - 0
Sobota
F
T
Podbrezova
2 - 0
Trnava juniori
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Senec
1 - 1
Presov
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Trnava juniori
4 - 4
Duslo Sala
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
Senec
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Dubnica
2 - 1
FC ŠTK 1914
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 1
Bardejov
F
T
Presov
0 - 1
Podbrezova
F
T
Sobota
0 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Bardejov
0 - 0
Sobota
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
1 - 2
Duslo Sala
F
T
Podbrezova
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Presov
4 - 1
Trnava juniori
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Dubnica
Friday, 21 March 2014
F
T
Senec
2 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Trnava juniori
1 - 1
FC ŠTK 1914
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Bardejov
4 - 2
Dubnica
F
T
Podbrezova
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Presov
1 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Duslo Sala
Friday, 14 March 2014
F
T
Senec
0 - 0
Sobota
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
Trnava juniori
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Dubnica
0 - 3
Senec
F
T
Duslo Sala
0 - 0
Bardejov
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 2
Presov
F
T
Sobota
1 - 2
Podbrezova
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
Trnava juniori
3 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Bardejov
3 - 0
FC ŠTK 1914
F
T
Podbrezova
4 - 0
Dubnica
F
T
Presov
1 - 0
Sobota
Friday, 29 November 2013
F
T
Senec
2 - 1
Duslo Sala
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Dubnica
0 - 2
Presov
F
T
Duslo Sala
0 - 1
Podbrezova
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
0 - 3
Senec
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 5
Trnava juniori
F
T
Sobota
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Bardejov
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
Trnava juniori
0 - 1
Bardejov
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 1
Dubnica
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 3
Sobota
F
T
Podbrezova
3 - 0
FC ŠTK 1914
F
T
Presov
3 - 0
Duslo Sala
Friday, 15 November 2013
F
T
Senec
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Bardejov
1 - 0
Senec
F
T
Dubnica
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Duslo Sala
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
F
T
FC ŠTK 1914
1 - 4
Presov
F
T
Sobota
3 - 2
Trnava juniori
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
Podbrezova
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
Trnava juniori
2 - 2
Senec
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 1
FC ŠTK 1914
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Duslo Sala
F
T
Podbrezova
1 - 0
Bardejov
F
T
Presov
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Sobota
1 - 2
Dubnica