Live Football : Slovakia

2nd League:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:31 (GMT+2)

20 August 2017

League Table

Slovakia – 2nd League:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Skalica2214533812+2647
2SKF Sered2214355023+2745
3FC STK 1914 Samorin2212553721+1641
4Zilina B2211654726+2139
5Nitra2212374527+1839
6FK Pohronie2211382930–136
7Spartak Trnava B2210573934+535
8Nove Mesto228862923+632
9Dukla Banska Bystrica2235141943–2414
10Slovan Bratislava B2235141948–2914
11Svaty Jur2242161950–3114
12MSK Fomat Martin2226142256–3412

Results

Slovakia – 2nd League:: west

Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 1
Skalica
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 0
Svaty Jur
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 6
Zilina B
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 4
SKF Sered
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 3
FK Pohronie
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Skalica
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Zilina B
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Nove Mesto
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Svaty Jur
1 - 4
SKF Sered
F
T
Nitra
7 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 3
Nitra
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
1 - 4
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 1
Svaty Jur
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 3
FK Pohronie
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Skalica
F
T
SKF Sered
3 - 1
Zilina B
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
Nove Mesto
F
T
Skalica
3 - 2
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 1
Zilina B
F
T
Nitra
2 - 1
SKF Sered
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 4
Skalica
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
7 - 0
Svaty Jur
F
T
SKF Sered
3 - 0
FK Pohronie
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 1
Nitra
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
3 - 4
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Nove Mesto
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 3
Nove Mesto
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
FK Pohronie
3 - 0
Zilina B
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
SKF Sered
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 1
Nitra
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
2 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Zilina B
0 - 0
Skalica
F
T
Nove Mesto
2 - 1
Svaty Jur
F
T
Nitra
0 - 0
FK Pohronie
Monday, 24 October 2016
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava B
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 0
Zilina B
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Skalica
4 - 2
Nitra
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 3
FK Pohronie
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 2
SKF Sered
F
T
Zilina B
7 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Skalica
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
4 - 1
Svaty Jur
F
T
Nitra
3 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 3
Nitra
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 3
SKF Sered
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 3
Skalica
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 0
Zilina B
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 5
Svaty Jur
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
1 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 0
Zilina B
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 2
Skalica
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
2 - 3
SKF Sered
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Nitra
0 - 1
Nove Mesto
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 2
Zilina B
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
1 - 0
Skalica
F
T
SKF Sered
4 - 2
Svaty Jur
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 1
Nitra
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 1
FK Pohronie
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Zilina B
3 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Nitra
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava B
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Skalica
1 - 1
Nove Mesto
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
3 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 3
Skalica
F
T
Nove Mesto
1 - 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 3
Nitra
F
T
Zilina B
3 - 0
Svaty Jur
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 4
SKF Sered
F
T
Skalica
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Svaty Jur
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava B
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 2
Nove Mesto
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Nitra
2 - 0
Zilina B
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
0 - 0
Skalica
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Zilina B
3 - 2
FK Pohronie
F
T
Nitra
2 - 0
Svaty Jur
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 2
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 6
Nitra
F
T
Skalica
1 - 1
Zilina B
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 0
Nove Mesto
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
Zilina B
1 - 2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 2
Svaty Jur
F
T
SKF Sered
5 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 5
Nove Mesto
F
T
Nitra
1 - 4
Skalica
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Nove Mesto
6 - 2
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
SKF Sered
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1 - 1
Zilina B
F
T
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Skalica
3 - 0
FK Pohronie
F
T
Svaty Jur
3 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
Monday, 1 August 2016
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
FK Pohronie
0 - 3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 1
Nove Mesto
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Skalica
3 - 0
Svaty Jur
F
T
Nitra
4 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica