Live Football : Slovakia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:10 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
FK Senica
0 - 1
Nitra
F
T
Trencin
1 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Zlate Moravce
4 - 1
Tatran Presov
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 - 2
Zilina

Slovakia – 2nd League

Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
2 - 3
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Inter Bratislava
5 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
Komarno
1 - 6
SKF Sered
C
a
n
c
Kosice
v
Zilina B
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 2
Zilina B
F
T
Skalica
2 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 1
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
17:00
Nove Mesto
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B

Slovakia – U19 League

Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Nitra U19
0 - 0
Senica U19
F
T
Ruzomberok U19
2 - 2
Trencín U19
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava U19
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1 - 2
Podbrezova U19
F
T
Zilina U19
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
11:00
Nitra U19
v
Zemplin Michalovce U19
11:00
Partizan Bardejov U19
v
Slovan Bratislava U19
11:00
Podbrezova U19
v
Presov U19
11:00
Senica U19
v
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
11:00
Spartak Trnava U19
v
Ruzomberok U19
11:00
Trencín U19
v
Zilina U19

Slovakia – 2nd League:: east

Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
F
T
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slovakia – 2nd League:: west

Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad

Slovakia – Cup

Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
Skalica
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava