Live Football : Slovakia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:18 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Slovakia – Fortuna League

Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 2
Trencin
F
T
FK Senica
0 - 3
Ruzomberok
F
T
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Zlate Moravce
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Tatran Presov
0 - 1
Zilina

Slovakia – 2nd League

Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
7 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 3
SKF Sered
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
FK Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 0
Zilina B
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
T
FK Poprad
0 - 0
Skalica
C
a
n
c
Inter Bratislava
v
Kosice
F
T
Inter Bratislava
2 - 3
Nove Mesto
F
T
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 2
Komarno

Slovakia – Cup

Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
FK Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
FK Iskra Borcice
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
MFK Spartak Medzev
1 - 5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Zilina
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Nitra
F
T
Skalica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok

Slovakia – U19 League

Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
Slovan Bratislava U19
4 - 2
Podbrezova U19
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Trencín U19
1 - 4
Zilina U19
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Partizan Bardejov U19
0 - 3
Presov U19
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
1 - 4
Zilina U19
F
T
Podbrezova U19
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce U19
F
T
Spartak Trnava U19
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava U19
F
T
Trencín U19
2 - 1
Ruzomberok U19

Slovakia – 2nd League:: east

Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
F
T
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
T
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
T
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
F
T
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slovakia – 2nd League:: west

Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
T
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad