Live Football : Singapore

S.League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:49 (GMT+2)

27 May 2015

League Table

Singapore – S.League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Warriors FC118032218+424
2Albirex Niigata FC12723158+723
3Brunei DPMM96121710+719
4Balestier Khalsa FC104241513+214
5Tampines Rovers FC104241211+114
6Home United FC123451415–113
7Geylang International FC113351213–112
8Harimau Muda7313911–210
9Hougang United FC11146918–97
10Courts Young Lions7115412–84

Fixtures

Singapore – S.League

Monday, 20 July 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Hougang United FC
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 23 July 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Friday, 24 July 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Harimau Muda
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Sunday, 26 July 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Brunei DPMM
Monday, 27 July 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Harimau Muda
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Geylang International FC
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Hougang United FC
Thursday, 30 July 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Harimau Muda
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Home United FC
Friday, 31 July 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Saturday, 1 August 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Monday, 3 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Home United FC
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Courts Young Lions
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 6 August 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Albirex Niigata FC
13:30
Home United FC
v
Harimau Muda
Friday, 7 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Hougang United FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Monday, 10 August 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 13 August 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Hougang United FC
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Warriors FC
Thursday, 20 August 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Home United FC
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Friday, 21 August 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Sunday, 23 August 2015
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Harimau Muda
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Courts Young Lions
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Thursday, 27 August 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Home United FC
Friday, 28 August 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Brunei DPMM
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Geylang International FC
Friday, 11 September 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Home United FC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Harimau Muda
Sunday, 13 September 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Courts Young Lions
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Harimau Muda
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 17 September 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Home United FC
Friday, 18 September 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Geylang International FC
Saturday, 19 September 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Courts Young Lions
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Warriors FC
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Harimau Muda
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Friday, 25 September 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Hougang United FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Friday, 16 October 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Warriors FC
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Geylang International FC
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Hougang United FC
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Home United FC
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Brunei DPMM
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Thursday, 22 October 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Courts Young Lions
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Friday, 23 October 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Warriors FC
Saturday, 24 October 2015
14:00
Harimau Muda
v
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
12:30
Home United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Thursday, 29 October 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Geylang International FC
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Harimau Muda
Friday, 30 October 2015
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Hougang United FC
Sunday, 1 November 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Courts Young Lions
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Monday, 2 November 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Warriors FC
13:00
Harimau Muda
v
Home United FC
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
12:30
Hougang United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 5 November 2015
12:30
Home United FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Friday, 6 November 2015
12:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
12:30
Hougang United FC
v
Harimau Muda
Friday, 20 November 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Hougang United FC
Saturday, 21 November 2015
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Warriors FC
12:30
Home United FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Sunday, 22 November 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Harimau Muda
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Balestier Khalsa FC

Results

Singapore – S.League

Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Hougang United FC
1 - 0
Geylang International FC
Monday, 18 May 2015
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
0 - 4
Warriors FC
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
3 - 0
Home United FC
Friday, 15 May 2015
F
T
Geylang International FC
2 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
Thursday, 14 May 2015
F
T
Home United FC
4 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Brunei DPMM
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Brunei DPMM
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
Friday, 8 May 2015
F
T
Home United FC
0 - 1
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 7 May 2015
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata FC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Geylang International FC
3 - 1
Warriors FC
Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
T
Brunei DPMM
1 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tuesday, 28 April 2015
F
T
Home United FC
0 - 1
Courts Young Lions