Live Football : Singapore

S.League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:22 (GMT+1)

29 January 2015

League Table

Singapore – S.League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Albirex Niigata FC00000000
1Balestier Khalsa FC00000000
1Brunei DPMM00000000
1Courts Young Lions00000000
1Geylang International FC00000000
1Harimau Muda B00000000
1Home United FC00000000
1Hougang United FC00000000
1Tampines Rovers FC00000000
1Warriors FC00000000

Fixtures

Singapore – S.League

Sunday, 1 March 2015
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Harimau Muda B
Monday, 2 March 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Hougang United FC
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Home United FC
Thursday, 5 March 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Courts Young Lions
13:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Warriors FC
Friday, 6 March 2015
12:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Geylang International FC
12:30
Hougang United FC
v
Home United FC
Saturday, 7 March 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 12 March 2015
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Hougang United FC
Friday, 13 March 2015
12:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Harimau Muda B
12:30
Home United FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Saturday, 14 March 2015
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Hougang United FC
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Home United FC
Thursday, 19 March 2015
13:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Geylang International FC
Friday, 3 April 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Saturday, 4 April 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Sunday, 5 April 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Warriors FC
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Geylang International FC
13:30
Home United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Thursday, 9 April 2015
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Hougang United FC
Friday, 10 April 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Harimau Muda B
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Thursday, 16 April 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Friday, 17 April 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Warriors FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Home United FC
Saturday, 18 April 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Monday, 20 April 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
13:30
Home United FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Thursday, 23 April 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Geylang International FC
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Harimau Muda B
Friday, 24 April 2015
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Home United FC
Thursday, 30 April 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Hougang United FC
Friday, 1 May 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Harimau Muda B
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 7 May 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Warriors FC
Friday, 8 May 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Geylang International FC
Sunday, 10 May 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Thursday, 14 May 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Hougang United FC
Friday, 15 May 2015
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Harimau Muda B
Saturday, 16 May 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Sunday, 17 May 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Home United FC
Monday, 18 May 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Warriors FC
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Geylang International FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tuesday, 21 July 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Harimau Muda B
13:30
Home United FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Thursday, 23 July 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Friday, 24 July 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Geylang International FC
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Hougang United FC
Thursday, 30 July 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Harimau Muda B
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Home United FC
Friday, 31 July 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Saturday, 1 August 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Monday, 3 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Home United FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Courts Young Lions
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 6 August 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Albirex Niigata FC
13:30
Home United FC
v
Harimau Muda B
Friday, 7 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Hougang United FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Warriors FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Hougang United FC
Thursday, 20 August 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Home United FC
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Friday, 21 August 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Sunday, 23 August 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Courts Young Lions
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Thursday, 27 August 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Friday, 28 August 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Brunei DPMM
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Geylang International FC
Friday, 11 September 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Home United FC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Harimau Muda B
Sunday, 13 September 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Hougang United FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Courts Young Lions
Thursday, 17 September 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Home United FC
Friday, 18 September 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Saturday, 19 September 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Geylang International FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Warriors FC
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Harimau Muda B
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Brunei DPMM
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Friday, 25 September 2015
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Hougang United FC
13:30
Warriors FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Friday, 16 October 2015
13:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Warriors FC
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Geylang International FC
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Hougang United FC
14:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Home United FC
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
13:30
Hougang United FC
v
Brunei DPMM
14:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Albirex Niigata FC
Thursday, 22 October 2015
13:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Courts Young Lions
13:30
Geylang International FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Friday, 23 October 2015
13:30
Home United FC
v
Warriors FC
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
12:30
Home United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Tampines Rovers FC
Thursday, 29 October 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Geylang International FC
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Harimau Muda B
Friday, 30 October 2015
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Hougang United FC
Sunday, 1 November 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Courts Young Lions
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Monday, 2 November 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Warriors FC
13:45
Harimau Muda B
v
Home United FC
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
12:30
Hougang United FC
v
Balestier Khalsa FC
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 5 November 2015
12:30
Home United FC
v
Albirex Niigata FC
12:30
Warriors FC
v
Brunei DPMM
Friday, 6 November 2015
12:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
v
Tampines Rovers FC
12:30
Hougang United FC
v
Harimau Muda B
Friday, 20 November 2015
12:30
Geylang International FC
v
Warriors FC
Saturday, 21 November 2015
12:30
Albirex Niigata FC
v
Hougang United FC
12:30
Courts Young Lions
v
Home United FC
Sunday, 22 November 2015
12:30
Tampines Rovers FC
v
Harimau Muda B
13:15
Brunei DPMM
v
Balestier Khalsa FC