Live Football : Serbia

Super Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:29 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Serbia – Super Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Partizan Beograd1512213810+2838
2Red Star Beograd15951186+1232
3Vojvodina159242916+1329
4Cukaricki158432514+1128
5Novi Pazar156541813+523
6OFK Beograd155731918+122
7Jagodina156361921–221
8Mladost L155461719–219
9FK Spartak Subotica154651116–518
10Rad Beograd154471820–216
11Napredak154471318–516
12Vozdovac154471221–916
13FK Donji Srem154471323–1016
14Borac Cacak152761219–713
15Radnicki Nis153391325–1212
16FK Radnicki 1923151410622–167

Fixtures

Serbia – Super Liga

Saturday, 21 February 2015
13:30
Cukaricki
v
Napredak
13:30
FK Donji Srem
v
Borac Cacak
13:30
FK Radnicki 1923
v
FK Spartak Subotica
13:30
Mladost L
v
Jagodina
13:30
OFK Beograd
v
Vojvodina
13:30
Partizan Beograd
v
Vozdovac
13:30
Rad Beograd
v
Novi Pazar
13:30
Radnicki Nis
v
Red Star Beograd
Saturday, 28 February 2015
13:30
Borac Cacak
v
Rad Beograd
13:30
FK Spartak Subotica
v
OFK Beograd
13:30
Jagodina
v
Red Star Beograd
13:30
Napredak
v
FK Radnicki 1923
13:30
Novi Pazar
v
Cukaricki
13:30
Partizan Beograd
v
Radnicki Nis
13:30
Vojvodina
v
Mladost L
13:30
Vozdovac
v
FK Donji Srem

Results

Serbia – Super Liga

Wednesday, 10 December 2014
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Cukaricki
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
FK Donji Srem
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
3 - 4
Vojvodina
F
T
Mladost L
1 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
OFK Beograd
1 - 1
Jagodina
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Partizan Beograd
5 - 1
Borac Cacak
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
2 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
Napredak
3 - 1
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Mladost L
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Red Star Beograd
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Cukaricki
0 - 3
Jagodina
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 1
Mladost L
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Napredak
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
FK Donji Srem
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Vojvodina
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 3
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Mladost L
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
Napredak
0 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 2
Rad Beograd
F
T
Novi Pazar
2 - 2
Borac Cacak
F
T
Red Star Beograd
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 3
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 2
Red Star Beograd
F
T
FK Donji Srem
2 - 3
Jagodina
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Vojvodina
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Mladost L
F
T
Novi Pazar
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 2
Borac Cacak
F
T
Mladost L
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 4
Cukaricki
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
Red Star Beograd
1 - 0
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Napredak
0 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Vozdovac
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
Napredak
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
FK Donji Srem
1 - 2
Mladost L
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Red Star Beograd
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Mladost L
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 3
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Napredak
F
T
Jagodina
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
OFK Beograd
4 - 0
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Cukaricki
F
T
Red Star Beograd
2 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
FK Donji Srem
1 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 3
Cukaricki
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 0
Mladost L
F
T
Napredak
0 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Novi Pazar
3 - 0
Jagodina
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 3
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Mladost L
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Red Star Beograd
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Vojvodina
5 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FK Donji Srem
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 2
Mladost L
F
T
Napredak
0 - 0
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Partizan Beograd
4 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
OFK Beograd
3 - 2
Novi Pazar
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
2 - 3
Vojvodina
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Mladost L
2 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 1
FK Donji Srem
F
T
Red Star Beograd
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
FK Donji Srem
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Novi Pazar
2 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 6
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Mladost L
F
T
Jagodina
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Napredak
2 - 4
OFK Beograd
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Red Star Beograd
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Napredak
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
FK Donji Srem
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Mladost L
1 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Rad Beograd
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
Red Star Beograd
3 - 0
Jagodina
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 0
OFK Beograd
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Red Star Beograd
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 1
Mladost L
F
T
Napredak
0 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
FK Donji Srem