Live Football : Serbia

Super Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:47 (GMT+2)

31 May 2016

League Table

Serbia – Super Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Crvena zvezda3026408219+6382
2Partizan Beograd3016685937+2254
3Cukaricki3015873722+1553
4Borac Cacak30121083729+846
5Vojvodina30121084438+646
6Radnicki Nis3012992623+345
7Vozdovac301010103029+140
8FK Radnik Surdulica30911103446–1238
9Javor30811112124–335
10FK Metalac30811112935–635
11Mladost Lucani30712112538–1333
12Novi Pazar30710132139–1831
13OFK Beograd3084182744–1728
14Rad Beograd30511143041–1126
15FK Spartak Subotica30610142037–1726
16Jagodina30511142243–2126

Results

Serbia – Super Liga

Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
FK Metalac
3 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 0
Javor
F
T
Novi Pazar
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Partizan Beograd
4 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Vozdovac
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Javor
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
OFK Beograd
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 3
Vojvodina
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Vozdovac
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 3
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Crvena zvezda
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Javor
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 2
Cukaricki
Tuesday, 22 March 2016
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 4
FK Crvena zvezda
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Javor
1 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
4 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Friday, 18 March 2016
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 2
Rad Beograd
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Javor
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Friday, 11 March 2016
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Rad Beograd
2 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Javor
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Vozdovac
4 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
3 - 1
Jagodina
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Cukaricki
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
3 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
Javor
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 2
FK Crvena zvezda
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 0
Vojvodina
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Javor
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Borac Cacak
3 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
FK Metalac
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
Javor
0 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Rad Beograd
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
Javor
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 1
Jagodina
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
5 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Wednesday, 9 December 2015
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Jagodina
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Javor
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Cukaricki
2 - 7
FK Crvena zvezda
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Vozdovac
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Partizan Beograd
0 - 2
Vojvodina
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
FK Metalac
3 - 2
Novi Pazar
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
4 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
2 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 3
Cukaricki
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
Javor
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
FK Metalac
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 2
FK Crvena zvezda
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
Javor
0 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 3
OFK Beograd
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Novi Pazar
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 4
Jagodina
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Cukaricki
F
T
Jagodina
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Javor
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 3
Mladost Lucani
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Vozdovac
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
2 - 0
FK Metalac
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 3
FK Radnik Surdulica
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Javor
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
4 - 1
OFK Beograd
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Vojvodina
F
T
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
4 - 2
Borac Cacak
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
Javor
1 - 1
Jagodina
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Cukaricki
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
3 - 0
Vojvodina
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 2
Javor
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
Thursday, 15 October 2015
F
T
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Jagodina
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Javor
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Partizan Beograd
0 - 1
Cukaricki
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Rad Beograd
2 - 3
Borac Cacak
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 0
Javor
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
4 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
2 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Javor
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Cukaricki
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 1
Vojvodina
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 2
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Javor
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
3 - 0
Novi Pazar
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 2
Jagodina
F
T
Rad Beograd
3 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 2
FK Metalac
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 2
Javor
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
3 - 1
Partizan Beograd
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Cukaricki
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 3
Vozdovac
F
T
Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Javor
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
1 - 0
Javor
F
T
Vojvodina
4 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 3
FK Metalac
F
T
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Javor
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Cukaricki
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
Thursday, 13 August 2015
F
T
Vojvodina
3 - 2
Partizan Beograd
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
OFK Beograd
3 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Rad Beograd
4 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
3 - 1
Cukaricki
F
T
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Javor
F
T
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Novi Pazar
2 - 2
FK Metalac
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Crvena zvezda
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
Javor
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
Jagodina
1 - 2
Novi Pazar
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Javor
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Novi Pazar
3 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 1
Vozdovac
F
T
Rad Beograd
4 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
Cukaricki
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
FK Crvena zvezda
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 0
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Novi Pazar
F
T
Partizan Beograd
6 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 2
Borac Cacak
Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
OFK Beograd
2 - 6
FK Crvena zvezda
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 4
Cukaricki
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Jagodina
0 - 3
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Javor
Friday, 17 July 2015
F
T
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Partizan Beograd
4 - 0
FK Metalac