Live Football : Serbia

Prva Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:17 (GMT+2)

3 July 2015

League Table

Serbia – Prva Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Radnik Surdulica3019744114+2764
2Javor30171034719+2861
3FK Metalac3016774329+1455
4Backa Backa Palanka30146103730+748
5Indija30144123931+846
6FK Sindjelic Beograd30124144039+140
7Proleter30117123332+140
8FK Sloga Petrovac301010103737040
9Bezanija30117122527–240
10BSK Borca30108123133–238
11Kolubara30911103443–938
12FK Sloboda Uzice30812102428–436
13Moravac Mrstane30105153241–935
14Jedinstvo Putevi3078152336–1329
15Sloga Kraljevo3082202256–3426
16Macva Sabac30510152336–1325

Results

Serbia – Prva Liga

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
4 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
Indija
2 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
Javor
3 - 1
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 2
Bezanija
F
T
Macva Sabac
4 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Proleter
1 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Bezanija
3 - 1
Proleter
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 0
Indija
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
Javor
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Kolubara
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
4 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 4
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
3 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Indija
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
3 - 2
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
2 - 3
Bezanija
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
Kolubara
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 - 1
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Macva Sabac
2 - 3
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Proleter
0 - 1
BSK Borca
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
3 - 2
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Indija
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
3 - 2
Proleter
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 3
Javor
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Bezanija
2 - 1
BSK Borca
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 0
Kolubara
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
3 - 2
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
Indija
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
Proleter
4 - 1
Moravac Mrstane
Wednesday, 29 April 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 2
Javor
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Indija
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Kolubara
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 3
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
2 - 2
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 0
Javor
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 1
Indija
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
0 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Proleter
0 - 2
Kolubara
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
Indija
4 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Javor
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Kolubara
3 - 3
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 2
BSK Borca
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 1
Proleter
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Bezanija
3 - 0
Kolubara
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 0
Javor
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
2 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Proleter
2 - 0
Indija
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Proleter
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Indija
2 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Javor
3 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 1
BSK Borca
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 1
Bezanija
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 1
Macva Sabac
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
0 - 2
FK Metalac
F
T
Bezanija
2 - 0
Indija
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 2
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Proleter
0 - 3
Javor
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 2
Kolubara
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Javor
1 - 0
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Proleter
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Indija
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
Kolubara
0 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 0
Javor
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
0 - 2
FK Metalac
F
T
Proleter
2 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 0
Indija
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
3 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
3 - 0
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Indija
3 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 3
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Bezanija
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Proleter
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
Indija
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 2
FK Metalac
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
2 - 1
Javor
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 1
Proleter
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
2 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Bezanija
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Kolubara
2 - 1
Indija
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
0 - 0
Javor
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
3 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Indija
2 - 3
FK Metalac
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Proleter
3 - 1
Bezanija
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
2 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 0
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
FK Metalac
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Indija
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 2
Javor
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Indija
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Javor
0 - 0
FK Metalac
F
T
Proleter
4 - 1
Sloga Kraljevo
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 - 2
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Kolubara
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Indija
0 - 1
Javor
F
T
Kolubara
3 - 3
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
0 - 2
Proleter
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 2
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
FK Metalac
3 - 0
Macva Sabac
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Bezanija
1 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
BSK Borca
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 1
FK Metalac
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
2 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Javor
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Indija
F
T
Proleter
1 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 3
Macva Sabac
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
3 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Indija
4 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Javor
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 1
Proleter
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Bezanija
1 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 3
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
4 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 - 1
Indija
F
T
Macva Sabac
2 - 2
Javor
F
T
Proleter
2 - 1
FK Metalac
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
3 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Indija
2 - 1
Proleter
F
T
Javor
3 - 2
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Kolubara
2 - 1
Bezanija
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
2 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
3 - 3
BSK Borca
F
T
FK Metalac
2 - 0
FK Sloga Petrovac
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
3 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 2
FK Metalac
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 1
Indija
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 0
Javor
F
T
Proleter
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 4
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 2
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
Indija
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
Javor
2 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Kolubara
2 - 1
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
FK Metalac
1 - 1
BSK Borca
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
1 - 1
Indija
F
T
Bezanija
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 1
Javor
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
0 - 1
Kolubara
F
T
Proleter
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
0 - 2
FK Metalac
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Indija
3 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Javor
3 - 0
Bezanija
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Kolubara
1 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
FK Metalac
3 - 1
Moravac Mrstane
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
BSK Borca
2 - 2
Javor
F
T
Bezanija
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
4 - 0
Kolubara
F
T
FK Sloga Petrovac
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
T
Moravac Mrstane
1 - 1
Indija
F
T
Proleter
3 - 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
F
T
Sloga Kraljevo
1 - 4
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
FK Metalac
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Moravac Mrstane
F
T
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 2
Bezanija
F
T
Indija
2 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
T
Javor
1 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
F
T
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 - 1
FK Sloga Petrovac
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 1
BSK Borca
F
T
Proleter
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
FK Metalac
0 - 0
Kolubara