Live Football : Scotland

Premiership footbal results


 

03:23 (GMT+2)

2 May 2016

Results

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Hearts
1 - 3
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 4
Kilmarnock
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 4
Inverness CT
F
T
Ross County
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Celtic
1 - 1
Ross County
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Dundee FC
Friday, 22 April 2016
F
T
St.Johnstone
3 - 0
Aberdeen
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Hearts
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 2
Celtic
F
T
Hamilton Academical
2 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
Kilmarnock
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
T
Ross County
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 2
Inverness CT
Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
Hearts
2 - 1
Aberdeen
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Celtic
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Dundee United
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Celtic
3 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Dundee FC
5 - 2
Ross County
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Motherwell
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 1
Dundee United
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 2
Dundee FC
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
T
Hearts
0 - 3
St.Johnstone
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
Ross County
0 - 3
Inverness CT
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Ross County
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Friday, 11 March 2016
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 1
Dundee United
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 0
Inverness CT
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Hearts
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Celtic
0 - 0
Dundee FC
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 1
Aberdeen
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
Hearts
2 - 0
Inverness CT
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Ross County
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Ross County
0 - 3
Dundee United
F
T
Hearts
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Celtic
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Celtic
3 - 0
Inverness CT
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Dundee FC
F
T
Ross County
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Motherwell
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 3
Motherwell
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Aberdeen
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Celtic
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Motherwell
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Dundee United
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Ross County
0 - 3
Hearts
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
St.Johnstone
3 - 4
Aberdeen
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Celtic
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Motherwell
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 2
Motherwell
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Hearts
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Celtic
3 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Dundee United
5 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 2
Ross County
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Dundee FC
Tuesday, 19 January 2016
F
T
Celtic
8 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Ross County
2 - 3
Aberdeen
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Hearts
6 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 4
Dundee FC
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Friday, 15 January 2016
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 4
Celtic
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Celtic
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hearts
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 3
Hamilton Academical
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
F
T
Hamilton Academical
3 - 4
Inverness CT
F
T
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Hearts
3 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
Tuesday, 29 December 2015
F
T
Ross County
3 - 2
Kilmarnock
Sunday, 27 December 2015
F
T
Hearts
2 - 2
Celtic
Saturday, 26 December 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 2
Inverness CT
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Ross County
5 - 2
Dundee FC
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Celtic
1 - 2
Motherwell
F
T
Dundee FC
4 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 4
Aberdeen
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Ross County
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 0
Hearts
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Celtic
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 3
Ross County
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 1
Dundee FC
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Ross County
2 - 3
St.Johnstone
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 3
Celtic
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
3 - 1
Ross County
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 5
Partick Thistle
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 2
Hearts
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 2
Hamilton Academical
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Dundee FC
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Aberdeen
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Celtic
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 2
St.Johnstone
F
T
Hearts
1 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Ross County
3 - 0
Motherwell
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Ross County
1 - 4
Celtic
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Hearts
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 3
Inverness CT
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Celtic
3 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Hamilton Academical
2 - 4
St.Johnstone
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 4
Hearts
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Celtic
5 - 0
Dundee United
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Hearts
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 1
Hearts
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Motherwell
0 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Inverness CT
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Ross County
2 - 0
Aberdeen
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Celtic
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 5
St.Johnstone
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Hearts
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Partick Thistle
3 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Ross County
1 - 2
Inverness CT
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Celtic
0 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Dundee FC
3 - 3
Ross County
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Hearts
1 - 3
Aberdeen
F
T
Celtic
6 - 0
Dundee FC
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Ross County
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 1
Ross County
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
St.Johnstone
4 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Hearts
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Celtic
3 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Hamilton Academical
3 - 2
Hearts
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
Ross County
2 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Inverness CT
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 3
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Dundee FC
F
T
Hearts
3 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 4
Ross County
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Motherwell
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Celtic
4 - 2
Inverness CT
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Hamilton Academical
4 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Ross County
1 - 2
Hearts
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
Hearts
2 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Celtic
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 2
Dundee FC
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Ross County
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Hearts
F
T
Motherwell
0 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Ross County
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Inverness CT
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Hearts
4 - 3
St.Johnstone
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 1
Aberdeen
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Celtic
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 4
Dundee FC
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Motherwell