Live Football : Scotland

Premiership football fixtures


 

23:03 (GMT+2)

4 September 2015

Fixtures

Scotland – Premiership

Friday, 11 September 2015
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Hearts
Saturday, 12 September 2015
13:30
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 19 September 2015
16:00
Dundee United
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
Sunday, 20 September 2015
15:15
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United
16:00
Ross County
v
Inverness CT
Sunday, 4 October 2015
13:30
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
Friday, 16 October 2015
20:45
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Inverness CT
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:15
Dundee United
v
Hearts
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 25 October 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 31 October 2015
13:30
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Dundee United
v
Ross County
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts
Saturday, 7 November 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee United
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Inverness CT
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
Sunday, 8 November 2015
16:00
Ross County
v
Celtic
Saturday, 21 November 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Dundee United
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hearts
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 28 November 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee United
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC
Sunday, 29 November 2015
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Celtic
Saturday, 5 December 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hearts
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 12 December 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
Sunday, 13 December 2015
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
Saturday, 19 December 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee United
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
Saturday, 26 December 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Dundee United
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hearts
v
Celtic
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
Wednesday, 30 December 2015
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness CT
20:45
Hearts
v
Dundee United
20:45
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 2 January 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Dundee United
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 16 January 2016
16:00
Dundee United
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 23 January 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
Saturday, 30 January 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United
16:00
Ross County
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Inverness CT
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 20 February 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Dundee United
v
Hearts
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee United
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
20:45
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Hearts
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hearts
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee United
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
Dundee United
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Inverness CT
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 9 April 2016
16:00
Dundee United
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle