Live Football : Scotland

Premiership football fixtures


 

07:46 (GMT+2)

17 October 2017

Fixtures

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 21 October 2017
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
20:45
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 28 October 2017
13:30
Hearts
v
Rangers
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hibernian
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
Saturday, 4 November 2017
13:30
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Rangers
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
Sunday, 5 November 2017
16:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 18 November 2017
13:30
Ross County
v
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hibernian
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 19 November 2017
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
Friday, 24 November 2017
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Rangers
Saturday, 25 November 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
Sunday, 26 November 2017
13:30
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
20:45
Motherwell
v
Celtic
20:45
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 2 December 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hibernian
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
Sunday, 3 December 2017
13:30
Aberdeen
v
Rangers
Friday, 8 December 2017
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 9 December 2017
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Rangers
v
Ross County
Sunday, 10 December 2017
13:30
Hibernian
v
Celtic
Tuesday, 12 December 2017
20:45
Hearts
v
Dundee FC
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
20:45
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Hibernian
v
Rangers
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 16 December 2017
13:30
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
Rangers
v
St.Johnstone
Sunday, 17 December 2017
13:30
Hearts
v
Celtic
Saturday, 23 December 2017
13:30
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
Tuesday, 26 December 2017
13:30
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
Wednesday, 27 December 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Hearts
v
Hibernian
20:45
Rangers
v
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 30 December 2017
13:00
Celtic
v
Rangers
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Hibernian
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Motherwell
v
Ross County
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
20:45
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 27 January 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Celtic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Rangers
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
20:45
Celtic
v
Hearts
20:45
Hibernian
v
Motherwell
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Rangers
20:45
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 3 February 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Rangers
v
Hibernian
Saturday, 17 February 2018
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Rangers
16:00
Hibernian
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hearts
Saturday, 24 February 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
16:00
Rangers
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
20:45
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
Saturday, 10 March 2018
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian
v
Hearts
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
Saturday, 17 March 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hibernian
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers
Saturday, 7 April 2018
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Rangers
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hibernian
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell