Live Football : Scotland

Premiership football fixtures


 

10:28 (GMT+2)

26 October 2014

Fixtures

Scotland – Premiership

Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
Friday, 31 October 2014
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Celtic
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Dundee United
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
Monday, 3 November 2014
20:45
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
Friday, 7 November 2014
20:45
Motherwell
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 8 November 2014
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Partick Thistle
Sunday, 9 November 2014
13:30
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Motherwell
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
Sunday, 23 November 2014
13:45
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
Friday, 5 December 2014
20:45
Ross County
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 6 December 2014
13:45
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St. Mirren
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 13 December 2014
16:00
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
Sunday, 14 December 2014
16:00
Celtic
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 20 December 2014
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Motherwell
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Inverness CT
Sunday, 21 December 2014
13:15
Dundee United
v
Celtic
Saturday, 27 December 2014
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee United
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Aberdeen
Thursday, 1 January 2015
13:15
Dundee United
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Inverness CT
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Kilmarnock
18:30
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
Sunday, 4 January 2015
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee United
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
16:30
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
Monday, 5 January 2015
21:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
Saturday, 10 January 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee United
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 17 January 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Dundee United
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County
v
St. Mirren
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
20:45
Celtic
v
Motherwell
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Inverness CT
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
St. Mirren
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 24 January 2015
16:00
Dundee United
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
Celtic
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee United
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Inverness CT
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
Saturday, 21 February 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Dundee United
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
Saturday, 28 February 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Dundee United
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 14 March 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee United
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 21 March 2015
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee United
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Dundee United
v
Ross County
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Celtic
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Inverness CT
20:45
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Motherwell
v
St. Mirren
20:45
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 11 April 2015
16:00
Dundee United
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC