Live Football : Scotland

Premiership live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:30 (GMT+2)

26 June 2019

League Table

Scotland – Premiership

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aberdeen00000000
1Celtic00000000
1Hamilton Academical00000000
1Hearts00000000
1Hibernian00000000
1Kilmarnock00000000
1Livingston00000000
1Motherwell00000000
1Rangers00000000
1Ross County00000000
1St. Mirren00000000
1St.Johnstone00000000

Fixtures

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 3 August 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hibernian
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Livingston
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 4 August 2019
14:30
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
Saturday, 10 August 2019
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Hibernian
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Livingston
Saturday, 24 August 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Livingston
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Rangers
Saturday, 31 August 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Livingston
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hibernian
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 14 September 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
16:00
Rangers
v
Livingston
16:00
Ross County
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 21 September 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hibernian
v
Hearts
16:00
Livingston
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
Saturday, 28 September 2019
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Livingston
16:00
Hibernian
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 5 October 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Livingston
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 19 October 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Rangers
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Livingston
16:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St. Mirren
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 26 October 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Hibernian
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Livingston
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Motherwell
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
20:45
Celtic
v
St. Mirren
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Hibernian
v
Livingston
20:45
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Ross County
v
Rangers
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Livingston
16:00
Rangers
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Hibernian
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Livingston
v
Rangers
16:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hibernian
Saturday, 23 November 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Livingston
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Rangers
16:00
Hibernian
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
Saturday, 30 November 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Hibernian
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Livingston
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Rangers
v
Hearts
16:00
Ross County
v
Celtic
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Rangers
20:45
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Hearts
v
Livingston
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Ross County
v
Hibernian
20:45
St. Mirren
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 7 December 2019
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Hibernian
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Livingston
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
Saturday, 14 December 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Celtic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers
16:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Livingston
Saturday, 21 December 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Rangers
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
Livingston
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
St. Mirren
Thursday, 26 December 2019
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Livingston
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hearts
v
Hibernian
16:00
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Celtic
Sunday, 29 December 2019
16:00
Celtic
v
Rangers
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Livingston
v
Hibernian
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
20:45
Livingston
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Rangers
v
St. Mirren
20:45
Ross County
v
Hearts
Saturday, 25 January 2020
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Livingston
16:00
Hearts
v
Rangers
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hibernian
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
Saturday, 1 February 2020
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hibernian
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Livingston
v
Motherwell
16:00
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
20:45
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Motherwell
v
Celtic
20:45
Rangers
v
Hibernian
20:45
Ross County
v
Livingston
20:45
St. Mirren
v
Hamilton Academical
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
20:45
Celtic
v
Hearts
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Hibernian
v
Ross County
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
20:45
Livingston
v
St. Mirren
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
Saturday, 15 February 2020
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
16:00
Motherwell
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers
v
Livingston
16:00
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 22 February 2020
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian
v
Livingston
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Livingston
v
Celtic
20:45
Motherwell
v
Ross County
20:45
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
St. Mirren
v
St.Johnstone
Saturday, 7 March 2020
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian
16:00
Celtic
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Rangers
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Livingston
Saturday, 14 March 2020
16:00
Hibernian
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Livingston
v
Hearts
16:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
Saturday, 21 March 2020
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Livingston
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St. Mirren
v
Rangers
Saturday, 4 April 2020
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Livingston
16:00
Rangers
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
St. Mirren
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical