Live Football : Scotland

Scottish Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:12 (GMT+2)

29 May 2015

Fixtures

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Saturday, 30 May 2015
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Falkirk

Results

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Sunday, 19 April 2015
A
E
T
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Celtic
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Hibernian
0 - 1
Falkirk
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
Celtic
4 - 0
Dundee United
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Hibernian
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 1
Celtic
Friday, 6 March 2015
F
T
Queen of South
0 - 1
Falkirk
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Spartans FC
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Stranraer
0 - 3
Dundee United
F
T
Rangers
1 - 2
Raith Rovers
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Celtic
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 1
Brechin City
F
T
Hibernian
3 - 1
Arbroath
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Inverness CT
F
T
Queen of South
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
T
Spartans FC
1 - 1
Berwick Rangers
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Stranraer
F
T
Brechin City
4 - 2
Annan Athletic
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Inverness CT
4 - 0
St. Mirren
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Rangers
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
T
Hearts
0 - 4
Celtic
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
Bo'ness United
0 - 5
Arbroath
F
T
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Hibernian
F
T
Berwick Rangers
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
F
T
Falkirk
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Queen of South
4 - 1
Brora Rangers
F
T
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
T
St. Mirren
1 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Ross County
F
T
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Raith Rovers
F
T
Stranraer
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Brechin City
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Airdrieonians
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
F
T
Alloa Athletic
4 - 0
Ayr United
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Bo'ness United
5 - 4
Elgin City
A
E
T
Stirling Albion
13122 - 2
Hurlford United
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
East Stirlingshire
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Hurlford United
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
T
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 2
Raith Rovers
F
T
Annan Athletic
3 - 2
Livingston
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 1
Nairn County
F
T
Ayr United
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Rangers
F
T
East Fife
2 - 3
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Edinburgh C
2 - 3
Brora Rangers
F
T
Elgin City
4 - 4
Bo'ness United
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Greenock Morton
0 - 0
Airdrieonians
F
T
Peterhead
0 - 1
Stranraer
F
T
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
T
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Clyde
F
T
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Brechin City
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
East Kilbride
1 - 5
Spartans FC
A
E
T
Montrose
1 - 3
Arbroath
F
T
Forres Mechanics
1 - 3
Elgin City
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Stirling University FC
1 - 4
Albion Rovers
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Bo'ness United
7 - 1
Culter
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 2
Montrose
F
T
Berwick Rangers
2 - 0
Formartine Utd
F
T
Brora Rangers
5 - 0
Banks O'Dee
F
T
Cove Rangers
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
T
East Fife
7 - 0
Threave Rovers
F
T
Edinburgh C
2 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot
F
T
Elgin City
0 - 0
Forres Mechanics
F
T
Gretna
0 - 1
Queen's Park
F
T
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 3
Hurlford United
F
T
Linlithgow Rose
5 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
T
Nairn County
2 - 1
Huntly
F
T
Spartans FC
3 - 3
East Kilbride
F
T
Turriff United
0 - 3
Clyde
F
T
Whitehill
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 1
Fraserburgh
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Auchinleck Talbot
5 - 0
Buckie Th.
F
T
Clachnacuddin
1 - 7
Hurlford United
F
T
Cove Rangers
9 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
T
Culter
4 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
F
T
Deveronvale
0 - 1
Nairn County
F
T
Edinburgh C
2 - 1
Coldstream
F
T
Forres Mechanics
4 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
F
T
Fraserburgh
0 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
F
T
Golspie Sutherland
1 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
F
T
Gretna
2 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
T
Huntly
2 - 1
Wick Academy
F
T
Keith
1 - 3
Formartine Utd
F
T
Lossiemouth
0 - 4
Turriff United
F
T
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
T
Preston
1 - 2
Threave Rovers
F
T
Rothes
0 - 4
Banks O'Dee
F
T
Selkirk
0 - 4
Bo'ness United
F
T
Whitehill
3 - 1
Girvan