Live Football : Scotland

Challenge Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:33 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

Results

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Inverness CT
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Crusaders
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
TNS
1 - 2
Dumbarton
Sunday, 12 November 2017
A
E
T
TNS
430 - 0
Queen of South
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 2
Crusaders
F
T
Dumbarton
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Falkirk
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Cove Rangers
0 - 3
Crusaders
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Peterhead
A
E
T
Montrose
1 - 3
Queen of South
F
T
St. Mirren
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
F
T
TNS
4 - 0
Elgin City
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 0
Linfield
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Stranraer
Sunday, 3 September 2017
A
E
T
TNS
651 - 1
Livingston
Saturday, 2 September 2017
A
E
T
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Connah's Quay
F
T
Aberdeen U20
2 - 4
Inverness CT
F
T
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Queen of South
F
T
Buckie Thistle
0 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Crusaders
3 - 2
Motherwell U20
F
T
Dundee United
3 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Elgin City
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Hamilton Academical U20
1 - 3
Cove Rangers
F
T
Peterhead
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
T
Raith Rovers
4 - 0
Ross County U20
F
T
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Linfield
F
T
St. Mirren
3 - 1
Hearts U20
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Falkirk
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Stranraer
2 - 0
Partick Thistle U20
Tuesday, 29 August 2017
A
E
T
Ayr United
561 - 1
Montrose
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
Dundee FC U20
2 - 4
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Motherwell U20
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
T
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Rangers FC U20
F
T
East Stirlingshire
1 - 5
Ayr United
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
F
T
Ross County U20
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Aberdeen U20
1 - 0
St.Johnstone U20
A
A
W
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Spartans FC
F
T
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Celtic U20
A
E
T
Clyde
2 - 3
Stranraer
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Arbroath
F
T
East Fife
0 - 2
Peterhead
A
E
T
Formartine United
2 - 3
Hearts U20
F
T
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Livingston
F
T
Hamilton Academical U20
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
T
Hibernian U20
1 - 2
Elgin City
F
T
Kilmarnock U20
0 - 2
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Partick Thistle U20
6 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
T
Queen of South
4 - 0
Airdrieonians
F
T
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Brora Rangers
F
T
St. Mirren
2 - 1
East Kilbride
F
T
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
T
Stirling Albion
1 - 3
Montrose
F
T
Buckie Thistle
2 - 1
Brechin City