Live Football : Scotland

Challenge Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:44 (GMT+1)

21 March 2019

Fixtures

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 23 March 2019
17:30
Connah's Quay
v
Ross County

Results

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 16 February 2019
A
E
T
Connah's Quay
541 - 1
Edinburgh City
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Ross County
2 - 1
East Fife
Saturday, 2 February 2019
A
A
W
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
East Fife
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Motherwell U21
1 - 2
Ross County
A
P
Edinburgh City
432 - 2
Alloa Athletic
Friday, 16 November 2018
F
T
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Connah's Quay
Saturday, 13 October 2018
A
P
Bohemian FC
430 - 0
Sutton United
A
P
Dunfermline Athletic
452 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
T
East Fife
2 - 0
Queen of South
F
T
Motherwell U21
2 - 0
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Ross County
3 - 1
Montrose
F
T
St. Mirren U21
2 - 4
Queen's Park
F
T
Connah's Quay
2 - 0
Coleraine
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 4
Edinburgh City
Saturday, 8 September 2018
A
P
Boreham Wood
560 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Queen of South
4 - 3
Crusaders
F
T
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Arbroath
3 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
T
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Montrose
A
P
Dundee United
451 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
East Fife
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
East Kilbride
2 - 3
Edinburgh City
F
T
Falkirk
0 - 1
Connah's Quay
F
T
Peterhead
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
Ross County
5 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
T
St. Mirren U21
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical U21
A
P
TNS
242 - 2
Queen's Park
A
P
Coleraine
211 - 1
Formartine United
F
T
Sligo Rovers
4 - 1
Livingston U21
Thursday, 6 September 2018
F
T
Dundee FC U21
1 - 2
Motherwell U21
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
A
P
Livingston U21
540 - 0
Forfar Athletic
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
A
P
Cove Rangers
342 - 2
Montrose
F
T
Dundee United
3 - 2
St.Johnstone U21
A
P
East Kilbride
541 - 1
Spartans FC
A
P
Elgin City
671 - 1
Arbroath
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
F
T
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
F
T
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
F
T
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
F
T
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
F
T
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
T
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
F
T
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
F
T
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
F
T
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
A
P
Dundee FC U21
432 - 2
Hibernian U21
F
T
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
F
T
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
F
T
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
A
b
a
n
Livingston U21
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
A
P
Queen's Park
420 - 0
Ayr United
F
T
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
F
T
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
F
T
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United