Live Football : Scotland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:25 (GMT+2)

31 July 2015

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 1 August 2015
13:45
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
Sunday, 2 August 2015
13:30
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:30
Dundee United
v
Aberdeen

Scotland – League Cup

Thursday, 30 July 2015
F
T
Hearts
4 - 2
Arbroath
Friday, 31 July 2015
40'
Falkirk
1 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Saturday, 1 August 2015
16:00
Annan Athletic
v
Queen of South
16:00
Ayr United
v
Brechin City
16:00
Berwick Rangers
v
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Cowdenbeath
16:00
East Fife
v
Dumbarton
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Elgin City
16:00
Hibernian
v
Montrose
16:00
Livingston
v
Clyde
16:00
Queen's Park
v
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers
v
Albion Rovers
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Airdrieonians
16:00
Stranraer
v
Stenhousemuir
Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:00
Rangers
v
Peterhead

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Hibernian
2 - 6
Rangers
F
T
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Ayr United
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
F
T
Brechin City
0 - 3
Peterhead
F
T
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
F
T
East Stirlingshire
2 - 3
Stenhousemuir
A
E
T
Edinburgh City
130 - 0
Queen's Park
F
T
Elgin City
3 - 2
Stirling Albion
F
T
Falkirk
3 - 1
East Fife
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Montrose
F
T
Greenock Morton
2 - 3
Dumbarton
F
T
Livingston
2 - 1
Clyde
F
T
Queen of South
2 - 0
Stranraer
F
T
St. Mirren
3 - 1
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Brora Rangers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic

Scotland – Championship

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:45
Rangers
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Hibernian
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Falkirk
16:00
Queen of South
v
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers
v
Livingston

Scotland – League 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Airdrieonians
v
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Ayr United
16:00
Brechin City
v
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stranraer
16:00
Peterhead
v
Stenhousemuir

Scotland – League 2

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Arbroath
v
Elgin City
16:00
Berwick Rangers
v
Montrose
16:00
East Stirlingshire
v
East Fife
16:00
Queen's Park
v
Annan Athletic
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Clyde

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Saturday, 15 August 2015
2:00
CS Strollers
v
Newton Stewart
2:00
Golspie Sutherland
v
Cove Rangers
2:00
Harestanes
v
Girvan
2:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
v
Burntisland Shipyard
2:00
Wigtown and Bladnoch
v
Vale of Leithen