Live Football : Scotland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:35 (GMT+2)

3 August 2015

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Celtic
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 4
Dundee FC
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Motherwell
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Hearts
4 - 3
St.Johnstone
F
T
Dundee United
0 - 1
Aberdeen

Scotland – League Cup

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Falkirk
5 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Saturday, 1 August 2015
A
E
T
Annan Athletic
3 - 4
Queen of South
F
T
Ayr United
2 - 0
Brechin City
A
E
T
Berwick Rangers
3 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Cowdenbeath
A
E
T
East Fife
431 - 1
Dumbarton
F
T
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Elgin City
F
T
Hibernian
3 - 0
Montrose
A
E
T
Livingston
1 - 0
Clyde
F
T
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
T
Stirling Albion
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
T
Stranraer
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Rangers
3 - 0
Peterhead

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Hibernian
2 - 6
Rangers
F
T
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Ayr United
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
F
T
Brechin City
0 - 3
Peterhead
F
T
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
F
T
East Stirlingshire
2 - 3
Stenhousemuir
A
E
T
Edinburgh City
130 - 0
Queen's Park
F
T
Elgin City
3 - 2
Stirling Albion
F
T
Falkirk
3 - 1
East Fife
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Montrose
F
T
Greenock Morton
2 - 3
Dumbarton
F
T
Livingston
2 - 1
Clyde
F
T
Queen of South
2 - 0
Stranraer
F
T
St. Mirren
3 - 1
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Brora Rangers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic

Scotland – Championship

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:45
Rangers
v
St. Mirren
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Hibernian
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Falkirk
16:00
Queen of South
v
Alloa Athletic
16:00
Raith Rovers
v
Livingston

Scotland – League 1

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Airdrieonians
v
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Ayr United
16:00
Brechin City
v
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stranraer
16:00
Peterhead
v
Stenhousemuir

Scotland – League 2

Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
Arbroath
v
Elgin City
16:00
Berwick Rangers
v
Montrose
16:00
East Stirlingshire
v
East Fife
16:00
Queen's Park
v
Annan Athletic
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Clyde

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Saturday, 15 August 2015
2:00
CS Strollers
v
Newton Stewart
2:00
Golspie Sutherland
v
Cove Rangers
2:00
Harestanes
v
Girvan
2:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
v
Burntisland Shipyard
2:00
Wigtown and Bladnoch
v
Vale of Leithen