Live Football : Scotland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:15 (GMT+2)

30 March 2020

Scotland – Championship

Friday, 27 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Arbroath
v
Dundee United
Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic
P
o
s
t
Dundee FC
v
Queen of South
P
o
s
t
Inverness CT
v
Ayr United
P
o
s
t
Partick Thistle
v
Greenock Morton

Scotland – League 1

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
East Fife
v
Clyde
P
o
s
t
Forfar Athletic
v
Falkirk
P
o
s
t
Peterhead
v
Montrose
P
o
s
t
Raith Rovers
v
Airdrieonians
P
o
s
t
Stranraer
v
Dumbarton

Scotland – League 2

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Annan Athletic
v
Brechin City
P
o
s
t
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousemuir
P
o
s
t
Edinburgh City
v
Cove Rangers
P
o
s
t
Elgin City
v
Queen's Park
P
o
s
t
Stirling Albion
v
Albion Rovers

Scotland – Highland League

Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Clachnacuddin
v
Rothes
C
a
n
c
Formartine United
v
Brora Rangers
C
a
n
c
Fraserburgh
v
Strathspey Thistle
C
a
n
c
Huntly
v
Fort William
C
a
n
c
Keith
v
Deveronvale
C
a
n
c
Lossiemouth
v
Forres Mechanics
C
a
n
c
Nairn County
v
Turriff United
C
a
n
c
Wick Academy
v
Inverurie Loco Works
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Formartine United
v
Rothes
C
a
n
c
Strathspey Thistle
v
Buckie Thistle
C
a
n
c
Nairn County
v
Fort William

Scotland – Lowland League

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
v
Kelty Hearts
P
o
s
t
Civil Service Strollers
v
Berwick Rangers
P
o
s
t
Dalbeattie Star
v
Caledonian Braves
P
o
s
t
Gretna FC 2008
v
East Kilbride
P
o
s
t
Vale of Leithen
v
BSC Glasgow

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Inverness CT
v
Raith Rovers

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 21 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Celtic
v
St. Johnstone
P
o
s
t
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian
P
o
s
t
Hearts
v
Ross County
P
o
s
t
Livingston
v
Aberdeen
P
o
s
t
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
Sunday, 22 March 2020
P
o
s
t
St. Mirren
v
Rangers

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Hibernian
5 - 2
Inverness CT
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Hearts
1 - 0
Rangers
F
T
St. Mirren
0 - 2
Aberdeen
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
St. Johnstone
0 - 1
Celtic

Scotland – League Cup

Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Rangers
0 - 1
Celtic

Scotland – League Cup:: group A

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
East Fife
761 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath

Scotland – League Cup:: group B

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Brechin City
241 - 1
Montrose
F
T
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
St. Johnstone

Scotland – League Cup:: group C

Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Elgin City
0 - 2
Hibernian
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Inverness CT

Scotland – League Cup:: group E

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Greenock Morton
433 - 3
Queen of South
F
T
Motherwell
4 - 0
Annan Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group F

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 28 July 2019
A
P
Queen's Park
541 - 1
Clyde

Scotland – League Cup:: group G

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Ayr United
562 - 2
Stranraer
F
T
Livingston
5 - 0
Berwick Rangers

Scotland – League Cup:: group H

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
East Kilbride