Live Football : Scotland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:04 (GMT+2)

17 September 2019

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
F
T
Hearts
2 - 3
Motherwell
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Hibernian
F
T
Rangers
3 - 1
Livingston
F
T
Ross County
2 - 1
St. Mirren

Scotland – Championship

Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Ayr United
2 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Queen of South
1 - 0
Greenock Morton

Scotland – League 1

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Clyde
6 - 1
Stranraer
F
T
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
T
Falkirk
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Montrose
1 - 3
East Fife
F
T
Raith Rovers
4 - 0
Peterhead

Scotland – League 2

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Brechin City
2 - 4
Cove Rangers
F
T
Edinburgh City
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
T
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
F
T
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Elgin City

Scotland – Highland League

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Buckie Thistle
4 - 0
Fort William
F
T
Clachnacuddin
2 - 2
Turriff United
F
T
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Brora Rangers
F
T
Formartine United
3 - 0
Forres Mechanics
F
T
Huntly
2 - 2
Keith
F
T
Nairn County
2 - 2
Fraserburgh
F
T
Rothes
2 - 0
Inverurie Loco Works
F
T
Wick Academy
5 - 1
Lossiemouth

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Wednesday, 18 September 2019
20:45
Ballymena United
v
Rangers FC U21

Scotland – Lowland League

Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
East Kilbride
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
T
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Spartans FC
P
o
s
t
East Stirlingshire
v
Kelty Hearts
F
T
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
T
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 2
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
F
T
Vale of Leithen
0 - 3
Caledonian Braves

Scotland – League Cup

Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 2
Hearts
Saturday, 17 August 2019
A
E
T
Celtic
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Livingston
A
E
T
Hibernian
5 - 3
Greenock Morton
A
E
T
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
A
E
T
Partick Thistle
3 - 2
Ross County
Sunday, 18 August 2019
A
E
T
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
East Fife
0 - 3
Rangers

Scotland – League Cup:: group A

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
East Fife
761 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath

Scotland – League Cup:: group B

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Brechin City
241 - 1
Montrose
F
T
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
St. Johnstone

Scotland – League Cup:: group C

Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Elgin City
0 - 2
Hibernian
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Inverness CT

Scotland – League Cup:: group E

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Greenock Morton
433 - 3
Queen of South
F
T
Motherwell
4 - 0
Annan Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group F

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 28 July 2019
A
P
Queen's Park
541 - 1
Clyde

Scotland – League Cup:: group G

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Ayr United
562 - 2
Stranraer
F
T
Livingston
5 - 0
Berwick Rangers

Scotland – League Cup:: group H

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
East Kilbride

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Friday, 20 September 2019
20:05
Kelty Hearts
v
Auchinleck Talbot
Saturday, 21 September 2019
16:00
Broxburn Athletic
v
East Stirlingshire
16:00
Buckie Thistle
v
Civil Service Strollers
16:00
Caledonian Braves
v
Rothes
16:00
Cumbernauld Colts
v
Penicuik Athletic
16:00
Dalbeattie Star
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00
Edinburgh University
v
Lochee United
16:00
Forres Mechanics
v
Banks O'Dee
16:00
Fort William
v
Vale of Leithen
16:00
Fraserburgh
v
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
16:00
Gretna FC 2008
v
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
16:00
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Wick Academy
16:00
Keith
v
Stirling University FC
16:00
Linlithgow Rose
v
Huntly
16:00
Nairn County
v
Clachnacuddin
16:00
Spartans FC
v
Deveronvale
16:00
Strathspey Thistle
v
Lossiemouth
16:00
Turriff United
v
Formartine United