Live Football : Scotland

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:25 (GMT+1)

15 November 2019

Scotland – Championship

Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
Dundee United
v
Queen of South
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Arbroath

Scotland – League 1

Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Falkirk
16:00
Peterhead
v
Montrose
16:00
Stranraer
v
Airdrieonians

Scotland – League 2

Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Annan Athletic
5 - 2
Brechin City
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
Cove Rangers
v
Brechin City
16:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Queen's Park
16:00
Edinburgh City
v
Albion Rovers
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Annan Athletic

Scotland – Lowland League

Tuesday, 12 November 2019
P
o
s
t
Berwick Rangers
v
BSC Glasgow
Friday, 15 November 2019
20:45
Spartans FC
v
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
BSC Glasgow
v
Civil Service Strollers
16:00
Berwick Rangers
v
Vale of Leithen
16:00
Caledonian Braves
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00
Dalbeattie Star
v
Cumbernauld Colts
16:00
East Kilbride
v
Gretna FC 2008
16:00
Kelty Hearts
v
Edinburgh University
Sunday, 17 November 2019
16:00
Stirling University FC
v
East Stirlingshire

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Friday, 15 November 2019
20:45
Raith Rovers
v
Elgin City
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Clyde
16:00
Rangers FC U21
v
Wrexham
16:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Partick Thistle

Scotland – Premiership

Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Hearts
5 - 2
St. Mirren
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Ross County
1 - 3
Aberdeen
F
T
St. Johnstone
1 - 4
Hibernian
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Livingston
0 - 2
Rangers

Scotland – Highland League

Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Brora Rangers
7 - 0
Buckie Thistle
F
T
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Fraserburgh
F
T
Forres Mechanics
6 - 1
Huntly
F
T
Inverurie Loco Works
4 - 1
Clachnacuddin
F
T
Keith
2 - 2
Wick Academy
F
T
Lossiemouth
0 - 0
Nairn County
P
o
s
t
Rothes
v
Fort William
P
o
s
t
Strathspey Thistle
v
Formartine United

Scotland – Scottish Cup

Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Penicuik Athletic
3 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Brechin City
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
T
Broxburn Athletic
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Fort William
0 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
T
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 2
Formartine United
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
BSC Glasgow
2 - 1
Lochee United

Scotland – League Cup

Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Hibernian
2 - 5
Celtic
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Rangers
3 - 0
Hearts

Scotland – League Cup:: group A

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
East Fife
761 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath

Scotland – League Cup:: group B

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Brechin City
241 - 1
Montrose
F
T
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
St. Johnstone

Scotland – League Cup:: group C

Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Elgin City
0 - 2
Hibernian
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 3
Alloa Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 0
Inverness CT

Scotland – League Cup:: group E

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Greenock Morton
433 - 3
Queen of South
F
T
Motherwell
4 - 0
Annan Athletic

Scotland – League Cup:: group F

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 28 July 2019
A
P
Queen's Park
541 - 1
Clyde

Scotland – League Cup:: group G

Saturday, 27 July 2019
A
P
Ayr United
562 - 2
Stranraer
F
T
Livingston
5 - 0
Berwick Rangers

Scotland – League Cup:: group H

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
East Kilbride