Live Football : San Marino

Campionato live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:30 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

League Table

San Marino – Campionato – Group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juvenes/Dogana2012443515+2040
2Tre Fiori2012263617+1938
3Faetano209562621+532
4Virtus Acquaviva208482728–128
5Cailungo208482829–128
6S.S. Murata2055102634–820
7Cosmos2005151348–355

League Table

San Marino – Campionato – Group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Folgore2113534119+2244
2La Fiorita Montegiardino2111553725+1238
3Domagnano2111372823+536
4SP Libertas218852316+732
5FC Fiorentino219572422+232
6SS Pennarossa219393326+730
7Tre Penne Galazzano2153132443–1918
8San Giovanni2123162156–359

Results

San Marino – Campionato

Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Faetano
3 - 1
Cailungo
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Tre Fiori
5 - 1
Cosmos
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 1
Folgore
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 1
Domagnano
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 5
San Giovanni
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 4
Faetano
F
T
S.S. Murata
3 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Domagnano
3 - 2
San Giovanni
F
T
Folgore
3 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
1 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 3
SP Libertas
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Cailungo
3 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
T
Domagnano
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
3 - 0
Cosmos
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 0
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 1
SP Libertas
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 4
Folgore
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
3 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 0
Faetano
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 1
Cailungo
F
T
Folgore
3 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
S.S. Murata
0 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
0 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 4
SP Libertas
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 4
Domagnano
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 3
S.S. Murata
F
T
Faetano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
SS Pennarossa
1 - 0
Folgore
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Folgore
0 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
SS Pennarossa
3 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
3 - 2
Cosmos
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 3
Faetano
F
T
Tre Fiori
5 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Folgore
2 - 1
Domagnano
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Tre Fiori
4 - 1
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Faetano
1 - 0
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
3 - 2
Cailungo
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 2
Folgore
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Domagnano
3 - 0
Cosmos
F
T
Faetano
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 1
Cailungo
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Cailungo
2 - 1
Domagnano
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 3
Faetano
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 2
Folgore
F
T
Tre Fiori
1 - 0
FC Fiorentino
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Domagnano
0 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 1
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Folgore
2 - 0
Faetano
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 2
Cailungo
F
T
SP Libertas
3 - 0
Cosmos
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 1
Faetano
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
4 - 0
San Giovanni
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Cailungo
2 - 0
Folgore
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 4
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
3 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
S.S. Murata
0 - 1
Domagnano
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Folgore
2 - 0
Cosmos
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 3
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Faetano
2 - 0
Domagnano
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 6
Juvenes/Dogana
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
1 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 1
Faetano
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 1
Folgore
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
T
Faetano
1 - 2
San Giovanni
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 0
Cosmos
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Cailungo
2 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 0
Faetano
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 4
Folgore
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 2
Faetano
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
T
Domagnano
0 - 0
SP Libertas
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Folgore
2 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 2
SS Pennarossa
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 0
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
FC Fiorentino
3 - 2
Folgore
F
T
Faetano
1 - 1
Cosmos
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 0
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Tre Fiori
3 - 1
Cailungo
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Folgore
0 - 0
San Giovanni
F
T
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Cosmos
2 - 3
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 5
Cailungo
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
Domagnano
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 1
Cosmos
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 2
S.S. Murata
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 1
Folgore
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
FC Fiorentino
0 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
Faetano
1 - 2
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 3
SS Pennarossa
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Domagnano
0 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Folgore
3 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
3 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 0
Faetano
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 2
FC Fiorentino
F
T
SP Libertas
4 - 2
San Giovanni
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
S.S. Murata
5 - 2
Cosmos
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
Faetano
0 - 2
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 4
Folgore
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 0
Tre Fiori
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 4
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
SP Libertas
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 0
Faetano
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 3
Folgore