Live Football : San Marino

Campionato live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:56 (GMT+2)

24 May 2016

League Table

San Marino – Campionato – Group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1La Fiorita Montegiardino2113265625+3141
2SS Pennarossa219843220+1235
3Juvenes/Dogana219483427+731
4SP Libertas217682326–327
5Cosmos2138102537–1217
6Cailungo2144131950–3116
7Faetano2136121835–1715
8San Giovanni2113171363–506

League Table

San Marino – Campionato – Group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tre Penne Galazzano2015325014+3648
2Tre Fiori2013163727+1040
3Folgore2012354425+1939
4FC Fiorentino2011273024+635
5Domagnano209383332+130
6Virtus Acquaviva208483736+128
7S.S. Murata2073103545–1024

Results

San Marino – Campionato

Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Domagnano
0 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 3
S.S. Murata
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 2
Tre Fiori
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Cosmos
3 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
SP Libertas
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
3 - 3
Faetano
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Folgore
3 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
T
S.S. Murata
2 - 5
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Tre Fiori
0 - 4
Tre Penne Galazzano
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Cailungo
0 - 3
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Faetano
0 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
SP Libertas
2 - 1
Cosmos
F
T
San Giovanni
2 - 4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
FC Fiorentino
3 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
Tre Fiori
1 - 3
Folgore
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Domagnano
2 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 1
SP Libertas
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4 - 1
Faetano
F
T
SS Pennarossa
3 - 1
Cosmos
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Cailungo
0 - 6
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Cosmos
2 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
FC Fiorentino
3 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Faetano
0 - 1
SP Libertas
F
T
Folgore
1 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
S.S. Murata
0 - 4
Tre Fiori
F
T
SS Pennarossa
4 - 0
San Giovanni
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 1
Faetano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
Cosmos
F
T
S.S. Murata
3 - 3
Folgore
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 0
Domagnano
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 4
Tre Penne Galazzano
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Cailungo
0 - 4
SP Libertas
F
T
Faetano
0 - 0
Cosmos
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Domagnano
2 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
T
Folgore
3 - 2
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 4
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 - 0
FC Fiorentino
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Faetano
1 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 0
Folgore
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 2
Cailungo
F
T
FC Fiorentino
3 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 2
Domagnano
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Cosmos
3 - 1
Domagnano
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 2
Faetano
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
2 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
T
SS Pennarossa
1 - 2
Folgore
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 4
S.S. Murata
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
2 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 4
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
S.S. Murata
3 - 3
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Tre Fiori
3 - 1
San Giovanni
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 2
Folgore
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 0
Faetano
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 5
Folgore
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
F
T
San Giovanni
2 - 5
Domagnano
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
T
Faetano
2 - 4
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 2
Tre Fiori
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 2
Cosmos
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Domagnano
1 - 1
SP Libertas
F
T
Folgore
4 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
S.S. Murata
3 - 5
Cailungo
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 1
Faetano
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Faetano
0 - 2
S.S. Murata
F
T
SP Libertas
0 - 4
Folgore
F
T
Tre Fiori
1 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Cailungo
1 - 2
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
4 - 0
San Giovanni
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Domagnano
3 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 1
SS Pennarossa
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 1
Folgore
F
T
S.S. Murata
2 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 3
FC Fiorentino
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 2
S.S. Murata
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Folgore
3 - 1
Faetano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 2
Domagnano
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Cailungo
4 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 6
Tre Penne Galazzano
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
4 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 2
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
S.S. Murata
3 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
Tre Fiori
1 - 0
SP Libertas
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
Folgore
3 - 2
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
SS Pennarossa
2 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 0
Faetano
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 4
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 2
Cosmos
F
T
Tre Fiori
2 - 2
Virtus Acquaviva
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Cailungo
0 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Faetano
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
4 - 0
SP Libertas
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
1 - 2
Domagnano
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
Folgore
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 1
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Cosmos
0 - 0
SP Libertas
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
3 - 1
Faetano
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
San Giovanni
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 1
Tre Fiori
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Faetano
0 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SP Libertas
2 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 0
Domagnano
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Cailungo
0 - 1
San Giovanni
F
T
Folgore
1 - 2
Tre Fiori
F
T
S.S. Murata
1 - 3
FC Fiorentino
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 1
SS Pennarossa
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Domagnano
0 - 2
Folgore
F
T
SP Libertas
2 - 0
Faetano
F
T
Tre Fiori
4 - 1
S.S. Murata
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 2
Cosmos
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
Cailungo
F
T
San Giovanni
1 - 4
SS Pennarossa
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
3 - 2
FC Fiorentino
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Domagnano
2 - 4
Tre Fiori
F
T
Faetano
2 - 1
Cailungo
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 3
SP Libertas
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Folgore
2 - 1
S.S. Murata
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 0
San Giovanni
F
T
S.S. Murata
0 - 2
Domagnano
F
T
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 1
Folgore
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Cosmos
1 - 2
Faetano
F
T
FC Fiorentino
0 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 0
SS Pennarossa
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 1
Cailungo
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Cailungo
2 - 1
Cosmos
F
T
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
SP Libertas
F
T
Tre Fiori
1 - 0
FC Fiorentino
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Domagnano
2 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
T
Folgore
0 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
T
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
San Giovanni
0 - 1
Faetano