Live Football : Russia

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:33 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Russia – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Zenit St. Petersburg191432379+2845
2FC Krasnodar199823320+1335
3FC Rostov1910453428+634
4CSKA Moscow1910452618+834
5Lokomotiv Moscow1910452824+434
6Arsenal Tula197482323025
7FC Ufa196761617–125
8Dinamo Moscow196671621–524
9Ural196672431–724
10Spartak Moscow196491921–222
11FC Tambov1963102326–321
12FK Akhmat194781324–1119
13Rubin Kazan194781121–1019
14FC Orenburg185492127–619
15Krylya Sovetov Samara1953112025–518
16PFC Sochi183691625–915

Fixtures

Russia – Premier League

Friday, 28 February 2020
16:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
FC Orenburg
Saturday, 29 February 2020
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Ural
14:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
FK Akhmat
v
FC Rostov
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday, 1 March 2020
12:00
FC Tambov
v
Rubin Kazan
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
17:00
PFC Sochi
v
Arsenal Tula
Saturday, 7 March 2020
12:00
FC Orenburg
v
Arsenal Tula
14:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Tambov
Sunday, 8 March 2020
12:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
14:30
PFC Sochi
v
Ural
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FK Akhmat
Monday, 9 March 2020
12:00
FC Rostov
v
CSKA Moscow
14:30
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FC Ufa
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
17:30
PFC Sochi
v
FC Orenburg
Friday, 13 March 2020
17:30
FK Akhmat
v
Dinamo Moscow
Saturday, 14 March 2020
12:00
FC Orenburg
v
Spartak Moscow
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Ural
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Rubin Kazan
Sunday, 15 March 2020
12:00
PFC Sochi
v
FC Krasnodar
14:30
CSKA Moscow
v
FC Ufa
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
Monday, 16 March 2020
17:30
FC Tambov
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara

Results

Russia – Premier League

Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 3
Ural
F
T
PFC Sochi
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 4
FC Rostov
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
3 - 0
FC Orenburg
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
FK Akhmat
0 - 1
FC Ufa
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
FC Tambov
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
T
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Ural
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
F
T
Ural
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
1 - 2
FK Akhmat
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rostov
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
PFC Sochi
2 - 3
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
FC Rostov
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Ural
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Ural
1 - 2
FC Orenburg
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FC Rostov
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
PFC Sochi
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
3 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 0
PFC Sochi
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Ural
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Ural
F
T
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 1
FC Rostov
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
FK Akhmat
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Ural
1 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 3
FC Rostov
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
FK Akhmat
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Ural
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
FC Orenburg
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
FC Rostov
3 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 3
PFC Sochi
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Ural
F
T
CSKA Moscow
3 - 2
FC Krasnodar
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 1
FK Akhmat
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
FC Krasnodar
4 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Ural
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Ural
2 - 4
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 2
FC Orenburg
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 3
PFC Sochi
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
FC Rostov
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
FC Tambov
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Ural
3 - 1
PFC Sochi
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 0
FC Rostov
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Ural
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
2 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
FK Akhmat
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Ufa
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Ural
2 - 2
FC Rostov
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
FK Akhmat
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
FC Orenburg
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 3
FC Rostov
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
T
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
PFC Sochi
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Ural
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Ural
3 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 3
Arsenal Tula
F
T
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Ural
3 - 2
FC Ufa
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
PFC Sochi
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow