Live Football : Russia

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:46 (GMT+1)

28 March 2015

League Table

Russia – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Zenit St. Petersburg2015324611+3548
2CSKA Moscow2014154818+3043
3FC Krasnodar2011543218+1438
4Rubin Kazan2010642819+936
5Dinamo Moscow1911263922+1735
6Spartak Moscow2010552923+635
7Lokomotiv Moscow209742113+834
8Kuban Krasnodar207942021–130
9Terek Grozny207492019+125
10Mordovya2064101330–1722
11FC Ufa204791627–1119
12Ural2052131730–1317
13Torpedo Moscow2037101634–1816
14Arsenal Tula2042141230–1814
15Amkar1935111331–1814
16FK Rostov2035121741–2414

Fixtures

Russia – Premier League

Saturday, 4 April 2015
11:00
Amkar
v
Rubin Kazan
13:15
Dinamo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:45
FC Krasnodar
v
Mordovya
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Kuban Krasnodar
Sunday, 5 April 2015
12:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
CSKA Moscow
14:45
Ural
v
FK Rostov
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Terek Grozny
19:15
Arsenal Tula
v
Torpedo Moscow
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
16:45
Mordovya
v
Amkar
19:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
16:45
Terek Grozny
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Ural
19:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
19:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
Thursday, 9 April 2015
16:45
Arsenal Tula
v
Spartak Moscow
19:00
FK Rostov
v
FC Ufa
Saturday, 11 April 2015
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Kuban Krasnodar
Sunday, 12 April 2015
12:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Rubin Kazan
15:00
FC Ufa
v
Arsenal Tula
17:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
Mordovya
Monday, 13 April 2015
14:00
Ural
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:15
Amkar
v
CSKA Moscow
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Terek Grozny
18:30
FK Rostov
v
Spartak Moscow
Saturday, 18 April 2015
12:00
FC Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00
Mordovya
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Ural
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
CSKA Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
15:00
Terek Grozny
v
Dinamo Moscow
17:30
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Monday, 20 April 2015
16:00
Amkar
v
Arsenal Tula
18:30
FK Rostov
v
Torpedo Moscow
Friday, 24 April 2015
15:30
FC Ufa
v
Kuban Krasnodar
18:00
Mordovya
v
Ural
Saturday, 25 April 2015
12:00
Amkar
v
Terek Grozny
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:30
Spartak Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
15:00
FK Rostov
v
Dinamo Moscow
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula

Results

Russia – Premier League

Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Mordovya
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
Terek Grozny
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Ural
1 - 0
Amkar
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 4
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
FK Rostov
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow