Live Football : Russia

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:48 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

Russia – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Zenit St. Petersburg1713224110+3141
2CSKA Moscow1711153816+2234
3Dinamo Moscow1610243619+1732
4FC Krasnodar179442616+1031
5Lokomotiv Moscow178632012+830
6Spartak Moscow178542620+629
7Rubin Kazan177642318+527
8Kuban Krasnodar176831819–126
9Terek Grozny177461814+425
10Mordovya176291326–1320
11FC Ufa174671421–718
12Torpedo Moscow173591532–1714
13Ural S.R1741121526–1113
14Amkar1633101229–1712
15Arsenal Tula1732121025–1511
16FK Rostov1725101537–2211

Fixtures

Russia – Premier League

Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Ufa
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Mordovya
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
Terek Grozny
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Ural S.R
Saturday, 14 March 2015
14:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Mordovya
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Ural S.R
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Amkar
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saturday, 21 March 2015
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
FC Ufa
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Mordovya
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FK Rostov
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Ural S.R
v
Amkar
Saturday, 4 April 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Rubin Kazan
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Mordovya
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Ural S.R
v
FK Rostov
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
CSKA Moscow
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Spartak Moscow
14:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
FK Rostov
v
FC Ufa
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Ural S.R
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Mordovya
v
Amkar
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
Terek Grozny
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saturday, 11 April 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Mordovya
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Ural S.R
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Rubin Kazan
Saturday, 18 April 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
CSKA Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
Mordovya
v
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Ural S.R
14:00
Terek Grozny
v
Dinamo Moscow
Saturday, 25 April 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
Mordovya
v
Ural S.R
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula
Thursday, 30 April 2015
15:00
Amkar
v
Dinamo Moscow
Saturday, 2 May 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Ural S.R
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Mordovya
14:00
FK Rostov
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
Saturday, 9 May 2015
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Amkar
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Mordovya
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Terek Grozny
v
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Ural S.R
v
FC Ufa
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FK Rostov
Saturday, 16 May 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
14:00
Mordovya
v
FK Rostov
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Ural S.R
v
Dinamo Moscow
Saturday, 23 May 2015
14:00
Amkar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
FC Krasnodar
v
FK Rostov
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Mordovya
v
Terek Grozny
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Ufa
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Ural S.R
Saturday, 30 May 2015
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
14:00
FC Ufa
v
Rubin Kazan
14:00
FK Rostov
v
CSKA Moscow
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Amkar
14:00
Terek Grozny
v
Ural S.R
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Mordovya
14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Moscow

Results

Russia – Premier League

Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Mordovya
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 2
FC Ufa
F
T
FK Rostov
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Ural S.R
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
5 - 0
Amkar
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Mordovya
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
FK Rostov
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Ural S.R
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
T
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Amkar
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Ural S.R
F
T
CSKA Moscow
5 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Mordovya
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
FK Rostov
1 - 1
Amkar
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozny
F
T
Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Amkar
F
T
Spartak Moscow
4 - 2
Mordovya
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Ural S.R
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
FK Rostov
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar