Live Football : Russia

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:38 (GMT+2)

22 June 2017

Results

Russia – Cup

Tuesday, 2 May 2017
F
T
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday, 6 April 2017
F
T
Ural
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Tosno
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
A
E
T
Ural
433 - 3
FC Krasnodar
Thursday, 27 October 2016
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
A
E
T
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
FC Orenburg
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
A
E
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
A
E
T
Amkar
241 - 1
Ural
A
E
T
FK Akhmat
341 - 1
FC Ufa
A
E
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Tosno
3 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
A
E
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
FC Rostov
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 3
Ural
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 2
FC Krasnodar
A
E
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
340 - 0
Amkar
F
T
FC Volgar
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
F
T
Mordovya
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Tosno
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
A
E
T
Energomash Belgorod
351 - 1
FC Ufa
A
E
T
Fakel
351 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
Khimki
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday, 25 August 2016
A
E
T
Baltika
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
FC Chita
1 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
T
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Mordovya
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 3
FC Tambov
F
T
Tekstilshchik
0 - 1
Khimki
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
A
E
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar