Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:44 (GMT+2)

27 March 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo St Petersburg1612313511+2439
2FC Dolgoprudny169522510+1532
3Spartak Kostroma168532816+1229
4Dinamo Moscow II167451612+425
5Domodedovo Moscow167361517–224
6Solaris Moscow166642917+1224
7Tekstilshchik166641919024
8Pskov 747164841217–520
9Torpedo Vladimir164571418–417
10CRFSO Smolensk163761520–516
11Kolomna162861428–1414
12Volga Tver1633101019–912
13Znamya163310624–1812
14Strogino16268717–1012

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Sunday, 2 April 2017
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow II

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
6 - 0
Kolomna
Sunday, 6 November 2016
A
A
W
Znamya
0 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 0
Pskov 747
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
1 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Kolomna
2 - 0
Strogino
F
T
Volga Tver
1 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 2
Solaris Moscow
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Tekstilshchik
Monday, 24 October 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
3 - 1
Volga Tver
F
T
Tekstilshchik
0 - 4
Dinamo St Petersburg
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Znamya
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Kolomna
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
Strogino
2 - 4
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
Pskov 747
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 1
Domodedovo Moscow
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
4 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Volga Tver
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 1
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
3 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
3 - 1
Strogino
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Tekstilshchik
Monday, 10 October 2016
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Solaris Moscow
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
Tekstilshchik
3 - 0
Domodedovo Moscow
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Kolomna
1 - 1
Volga Tver
F
T
Znamya
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
Monday, 3 October 2016
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 1
Strogino
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Pskov 747
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
3 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Volga Tver
1 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
1 - 1
Kolomna
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
Solaris Moscow
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Solaris Moscow
2 - 3
Domodedovo Moscow
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 4
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Znamya
0 - 2
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Strogino
0 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow II
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
1 - 1
Kolomna
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 0
Strogino
F
T
Znamya
0 - 0
Pskov 747
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Solaris Moscow
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Strogino
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Volga Tver
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 2
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Solaris Moscow
1 - 0
Znamya
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
4 - 0
Pskov 747
F
T
Znamya
0 - 0
Strogino
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
Thursday, 1 September 2016
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 0
Volga Tver
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Kolomna
3 - 3
Tekstilshchik
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
2 - 2
Znamya
Thursday, 25 August 2016
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Volga Tver
0 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
2 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Strogino
2 - 0
Pskov 747
F
T
Znamya
1 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
Volga Tver
F
T
Tekstilshchik
3 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
Thursday, 11 August 2016
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 1
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Kolomna
2 - 1
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Volga Tver
3 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 0
Strogino
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
Thursday, 4 August 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
1 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Znamya
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 1
Pskov 747
Thursday, 28 July 2016
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
0 - 1
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
3 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Kolomna
1 - 3
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 0
Strogino
F
T
Volga Tver
2 - 2
Solaris Moscow
F
T
Pskov 747
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 2
Tekstilshchik
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Strogino
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Kolomna
2 - 2
Pskov 747
F
T
Solaris Moscow
1 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Znamya
0 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
3 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow II
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Spartak Kostroma