Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:21 (GMT+1)

3 December 2016

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo St Petersburg1612313511+2439
2FC Dolgoprudny169522510+1532
3Spartak Kostroma168532816+1229
4Dinamo Moscow II167451612+425
5Domodedovo Moscow167361517–224
6Solaris Moscow166642917+1224
7Tekstilshchik166641919024
8Pskov 747164841217–520
9Torpedo Vladimir164571418–417
10CRFSO Smolensk163761520–516
11Kolomna162861428–1414
12Volga Tver1633101019–912
13Znamya163310624–1812
14Strogino16268717–1012

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Sunday, 9 April 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Kolomna
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Znamya
v
CRFSO Smolensk
Monday, 10 April 2017
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Strogino
Sunday, 16 April 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Kolomna
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Strogino
v
Znamya
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Dinamo Moscow II
Monday, 17 April 2017
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Solaris Moscow
Sunday, 23 April 2017
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Kolomna
16:00
Znamya
v
Solaris Moscow
Monday, 24 April 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Strogino
Saturday, 29 April 2017
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Tekstilshchik
Sunday, 30 April 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Kolomna
v
Dinamo Moscow II
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Znamya
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Strogino
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Volga Tver
v
FC Dolgoprudny
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Znamya
Sunday, 7 May 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Kolomna
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Strogino
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Pskov 747
Sunday, 14 May 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Kolomna
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Strogino
v
Dinamo Moscow II
16:00
Znamya
v
Domodedovo Moscow
Monday, 15 May 2017
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Torpedo Vladimir
Sunday, 21 May 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Strogino
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Znamya
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Kolomna
Sunday, 28 May 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Kolomna
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Strogino
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Znamya
v
Dinamo Moscow II
Sunday, 4 June 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Znamya
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Kolomna
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Strogino

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 12 November 2016
P
o
s
t
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Solaris Moscow
P
o
s
t
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow II
P
o
s
t
Spartak Kostroma
v
Tekstilshchik
P
o
s
t
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
P
o
s
t
Kolomna
v
Znamya
P
o
s
t
Volga Tver
v
Domodedovo Moscow
Friday, 11 November 2016
P
o
s
t
Pskov 747
v
Strogino
Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
Solaris Moscow
6 - 0
Kolomna
Sunday, 6 November 2016
A
A
W
Znamya
0 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
F
T
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 0
Pskov 747
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk