Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:18 (GMT+2)

16 July 2020

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Akron Togliatti1712232916+1338
2FC Chelyabinsk1711333417+1736
3Ural II1711243416+1835
4KamAZ1710253723+1432
5Lada SOK177371918+124
6NoSta176472326–322
7Zvezda Perm176472020022
8Volga Ulyanovsk176291926–720
9Zenit Izhevsk175392727018
10Tyumen177552521+414
11Lada Togliatti1731131247–3510
12FC Ufa II1713131739–226

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye

Wednesday, 29 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Akron Togliatti
v
Lada SOK
C
a
n
c
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Zvezda Perm
C
a
n
c
FC Ufa II
v
Zenit Izhevsk
C
a
n
c
KamAZ
v
Tyumen
C
a
n
c
NoSta
v
Ural II
C
a
n
c
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Lada Togliatti
Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
FC Ufa II
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
C
a
n
c
Lada SOK
v
FC Chelyabinsk
C
a
n
c
Lada Togliatti
v
KamAZ
C
a
n
c
Tyumen
v
NoSta
C
a
n
c
Ural II
v
Akron Togliatti
C
a
n
c
Zvezda Perm
v
Zenit Izhevsk
Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Akron Togliatti
v
NoSta
C
a
n
c
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Ural II
C
a
n
c
KamAZ
v
FC Ufa II
C
a
n
c
Tyumen
v
Lada Togliatti
C
a
n
c
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Zvezda Perm
C
a
n
c
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Lada SOK
Tuesday, 14 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Akron Togliatti
v
FC Chelyabinsk
C
a
n
c
FC Ufa II
v
Tyumen
C
a
n
c
Lada SOK
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
C
a
n
c
NoSta
v
Lada Togliatti
C
a
n
c
Ural II
v
Zenit Izhevsk
C
a
n
c
Zvezda Perm
v
KamAZ
Tuesday, 7 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Akron Togliatti
v
Zenit Izhevsk
C
a
n
c
FC Chelyabinsk
v
NoSta
C
a
n
c
KamAZ
v
Lada SOK
C
a
n
c
Lada Togliatti
v
FC Ufa II
C
a
n
c
Tyumen
v
Zvezda Perm
C
a
n
c
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Ural II
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Lada SOK
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
NoSta
2 - 0
FC Ufa II
F
T
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Ural II
4 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
Zvezda Perm
5 - 2
Lada Togliatti
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 2
Zvezda Perm
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 2
Ural II
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 3
NoSta
F
T
KamAZ
1 - 2
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Lada Togliatti
0 - 5
Lada SOK
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Ural II
4 - 0
Lada Togliatti
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
4 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Lada SOK
2 - 2
FC Ufa II
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
NoSta
0 - 1
Zvezda Perm
F
T
Akron Togliatti
3 - 0
Tyumen
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 2
Ural II
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 2
NoSta
F
T
KamAZ
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Zvezda Perm
1 - 3
Lada SOK
F
T
Lada Togliatti
1 - 3
Akron Togliatti
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Ural II
2 - 0
Zvezda Perm
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Lada Togliatti
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
NoSta
1 - 0
Lada SOK
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Akron Togliatti
3 - 1
FC Ufa II
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
KamAZ
0 - 1
NoSta
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Lada SOK
0 - 1
Ural II
F
T
Lada Togliatti
1 - 5
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Zvezda Perm
1 - 1
Akron Togliatti
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 1
Lada SOK
F
T
NoSta
1 - 4
Tyumen
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Zvezda Perm
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
4 - 3
FC Ufa II
F
T
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
Ural II
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
KamAZ
4 - 0
Lada Togliatti
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Ural II
3 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 3
KamAZ
F
T
NoSta
0 - 1
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Lada SOK
1 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Zvezda Perm
2 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Lada Togliatti
1 - 1
Tyumen
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Lada Togliatti
0 - 3
NoSta
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Ural II
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 2
FC Ufa II
F
T
KamAZ
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
Lada SOK
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
Tyumen
Thursday, 5 September 2019
F
T
Ural II
3 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 2
Lada Togliatti
F
T
NoSta
0 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Lada SOK
0 - 4
KamAZ
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 2
Akron Togliatti
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
KamAZ
1 - 0
Ural II
F
T
Lada Togliatti
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
Lada SOK
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Akron Togliatti
Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
1 - 3
NoSta
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Akron Togliatti
4 - 4
KamAZ
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Ural II
3 - 3
Tyumen
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Lada SOK
2 - 1
Lada Togliatti
F
T
NoSta
1 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Zvezda Perm
3 - 1
FC Ufa II
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
0 - 0
Lada SOK
F
T
Zvezda Perm
1 - 2
NoSta
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 0
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
KamAZ
3 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Lada Togliatti
0 - 2
Ural II
Thursday, 8 August 2019
F
T
Ural II
2 - 0
FC Ufa II
F
T
Lada SOK
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
F
T
NoSta
1 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Akron Togliatti
3 - 1
Lada Togliatti
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
FC Ufa II
2 - 3
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Lada SOK
1 - 1
NoSta
F
T
Tyumen
5 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Zvezda Perm
2 - 2
Ural II
F
T
Lada Togliatti
0 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
KamAZ
4 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
F
T
Ural II
2 - 1
Lada SOK
F
T
NoSta
2 - 4
KamAZ
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
FC Ufa II
F
T
Akron Togliatti
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 1
Lada Togliatti
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Ural II
2 - 0
NoSta
F
T
Lada SOK
0 - 1
Akron Togliatti
F
T
Tyumen
3 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Zvezda Perm
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Lada Togliatti
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
5 - 0
FC Ufa II