Live Football : Russia

2. Division Ural/Povolzhye live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:58 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

Live Scores

Russia – 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye

73'
FC Chelyabinsk
4 - 0
Oktan Perm
H
T
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
H
T
Tyumen
1 - 1
NoSta

League Table

Russia – 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
 1Volga Ulyanovsk1914232815+1344
 2Tyumen1914232912+1744
 3FC Chelyabinsk199553215+1732
4Syzran-2003188732311+1231
5KamAZ189363226+630
6Zenit Izhevsk187741810+828
7Lada Togliati187562524+126
 8NoSta193972226–418
9Spartak Yoshkar Ola182881528–1314
10Rubin Kazan 21833121340–2712
 11Oktan Perm192611828–2012
 12Dinamo Kirov192512919–1011

Fixtures

Russia – 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye

Friday, 18 April 2014
14:30
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Oktan Perm
15:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00
Tyumen
v
NoSta
16:30
Lada Togliati
v
Zenit Izhevsk
16:30
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
v
Rubin Kazan 2
17:00
Syzran-2003
v
KamAZ

Results

Russia – 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye

Monday, 28 October 2013
F
T
Oktan Perm
2 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
NoSta
2 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
T
KamAZ
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
0 - 2
Tyumen
Tuesday, 22 October 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
2 - 2
NoSta
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
2 - 0
Oktan Perm
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
2 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
F
T
NoSta
1 - 2
Syzran-2003
F
T
Oktan Perm
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
T
KamAZ
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 2
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Lada Togliati
2 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
Thursday, 10 October 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 3
NoSta
F
T
Oktan Perm
0 - 0
KamAZ
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
1 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
Wednesday, 9 October 2013
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Friday, 4 October 2013
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
T
NoSta
1 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
KamAZ
2 - 3
Tyumen
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Oktan Perm
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Lada Togliati
0 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 3
NoSta
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
1 - 4
Lada Togliati
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
T
Oktan Perm
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
KamAZ
Tuesday, 24 September 2013
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
NoSta
0 - 0
Oktan Perm
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Lada Togliati
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Syzran-2003
1 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
Thursday, 19 September 2013
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
T
Oktan Perm
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
KamAZ
3 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
NoSta
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
0 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
8 - 0
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
NoSta
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Tyumen
4 - 1
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Lada Togliati
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Syzran-2003
4 - 0
Oktan Perm
Monday, 9 September 2013
F
T
NoSta
1 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 1
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Oktan Perm
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
KamAZ
2 - 2
Syzran-2003
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
Lada Togliati
Wednesday, 4 September 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Lada Togliati
2 - 0
NoSta
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
0 - 0
Oktan Perm
F
T
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tuesday, 27 August 2013
F
T
NoSta
0 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Oktan Perm
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
KamAZ
2 - 1
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
T
Lada Togliati
0 - 1
Tyumen
Wednesday, 21 August 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
0 - 2
KamAZ
F
T
Tyumen
4 - 0
Oktan Perm
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
2 - 3
Lada Togliati
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
1 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Syzran-2003
3 - 0
NoSta
Tuesday, 13 August 2013
F
T
NoSta
0 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
KamAZ
3 - 1
Oktan Perm
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Lada Togliati
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
Wednesday, 7 August 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
T
Oktan Perm
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 0
KamAZ
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
2 - 1
NoSta
F
T
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
Thursday, 1 August 2013
F
T
NoSta
4 - 0
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
KamAZ
2 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 1
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Syzran-2003
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Oktan Perm
Friday, 26 July 2013
F
T
Oktan Perm
1 - 1
NoSta
F
T
Rubin Kazan 2
1 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
KamAZ
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
Thursday, 18 July 2013
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
NoSta
2 - 3
KamAZ
F
T
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan 2
F
T
Lada Togliati
2 - 1
Oktan Perm
F
T
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk