Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: south live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:51 (GMT+1)

10 December 2018

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: south

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chayka1612403710+2740
2Urozhay151140249+1537
3FC Volgar1510322714+1333
4Chernomorets Novorossiysk169343513+2230
5Druzhba169071718–127
6Biolog Novokubansk167361815+324
7Legion Dinamo166642015+524
8Spartak Nalchik166462424022
9Mashuk-KMV164571722–517
10SKA Rostov163761016–616
11Krasnodar 3163491933–1413
12Spartak Vladikavkaz153391625–912
13Angusht Nazran15186716–911
14Akademia Rostov1623111130–199
15Dinamo Stavropol1623111537–229

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: south

Saturday, 16 March 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Druzhba
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
FC Volgar
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Chayka
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Urozhay
v
SKA Rostov
Saturday, 23 March 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Akademia Rostov
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Chayka
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Druzhba
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Urozhay
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Krasnodar 3
Saturday, 30 March 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
FC Volgar
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Chayka
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Druzhba
16:00
Urozhay
v
Spartak Nalchik
Saturday, 6 April 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Krasnodar 3
16:00
Chayka
v
Akademia Rostov
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Urozhay
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Druzhba
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
FC Volgar
Friday, 12 April 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Druzhba
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Urozhay
v
Angusht Nazran
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
FC Volgar
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Urozhay
16:00
Chayka
v
Krasnodar 3
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Akademia Rostov
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Sunday, 21 April 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Druzhba
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Urozhay
v
Chayka
Saturday, 27 April 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Chayka
v
FC Volgar
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Krasnodar 3
16:00
Druzhba
v
Urozhay
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Akademia Rostov
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Saturday, 4 May 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Druzhba
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Chayka
16:00
Urozhay
v
Dinamo Stavropol
Saturday, 11 May 2019
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Chayka
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
FC Volgar
16:00
Druzhba
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Urozhay
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Akademia Rostov
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Krasnodar 3
Saturday, 18 May 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Chayka
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Druzhba
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Urozhay
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Friday, 24 May 2019
16:00
Akademia Rostov
v
Krasnodar 3
16:00
Chayka
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:00
Druzhba
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Urozhay
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
FC Volgar
Friday, 31 May 2019
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Druzhba
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
FC Volgar
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Chayka
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Urozhay
v
Akademia Rostov

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: south

Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Akademia Rostov
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Legion Dinamo
F
T
Chayka
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol