Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: east live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:00 (GMT+1)

22 November 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Baikal Irkutsk16961259+1633
2Irtysh169252614+1229
3Metallurg Novokuznetsk167722516+928
4Dinamo Barnaul168263322+1126
5Smena Komsomolsk167451715+225
6FC Chita165561624–820
7Yakutiya Yakutsk165292329–617
8Sibir Novosibirsk II1632111629–1311
9Tomsk II1632111639–2311

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Saturday, 25 April 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
12:00
Irtysh
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Saturday, 2 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Irtysh
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
12:00
FC Chita
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
Baikal Irkutsk
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
FC Chita
Friday, 15 May 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Baikal Irkutsk
Friday, 22 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Irtysh
Monday, 25 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
FC Chita
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Sunday, 31 May 2015
12:00
FC Chita
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Monday, 1 June 2015
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Baikal Irkutsk
Thursday, 4 June 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Irtysh
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
FC Chita
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Baikal Irkutsk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Tomsk II
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
4 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk II