Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: east live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:46 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Baikal Irkutsk16961259+1633
2Irtysh169252614+1229
3Metallurg Novokuznetsk167722516+928
4Dinamo Barnaul168263322+1126
5Smena Komsomolsk167451715+225
6FC Chita165561624–820
7Yakutiya Yakutsk165292329–617
8Sibir Novosibirsk II1632111629–1311
9Tomsk II1632111639–2311

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Saturday, 25 April 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
12:00
Irtysh
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Saturday, 2 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Irtysh
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
12:00
FC Chita
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
Baikal Irkutsk
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
FC Chita
Friday, 15 May 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
12:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Baikal Irkutsk
Friday, 22 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Irtysh
Monday, 25 May 2015
12:00
Baikal Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
12:00
FC Chita
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00
Tomsk II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Sunday, 31 May 2015
12:00
FC Chita
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Monday, 1 June 2015
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Baikal Irkutsk
Thursday, 4 June 2015
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Tomsk II
12:00
Irtysh
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
FC Chita
12:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Baikal Irkutsk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Tomsk II
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
4 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
FC Chita
1 - 1
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
4 - 2
Tomsk II
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 2
Irtysh
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Monday, 13 October 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2 - 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 3
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
Tomsk II
3 - 1
FC Chita
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Irtysh
0 - 2
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
Tomsk II
0 - 4
Baikal Irkutsk
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 0
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 3
Irtysh
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0 - 3
Dinamo Barnaul
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
0 - 2
Irtysh
F
T
FC Chita
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
1 - 1
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1 - 1
Tomsk II
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 4
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3 - 0
FC Chita
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 2
FC Chita
F
T
Irtysh
5 - 0
Tomsk II
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 1
Baikal Irkutsk
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FC Chita
1 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
1 - 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Tomsk II
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
2 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
FC Chita
2 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1 - 2
Irtysh
F
T
Tomsk II
0 - 3
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 1
Baikal Irkutsk
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 1
FC Chita
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0 - 2
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
6 - 1
Tomsk II
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
1 - 2
FC Chita
F
T
Irtysh
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 1
Tomsk II
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
2 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 0
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Tomsk II
1 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 3
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
1 - 0
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Tomsk II
0 - 2
Irtysh
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0 - 1
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
4 - 1
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Irtysh
3 - 1
FC Chita
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2 - 3
FC Chita
F
T
Irtysh
0 - 2
Baikal Irkutsk
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4 - 3
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 2
Tomsk II
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Yakutiya Yakutsk
0 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
2 - 0
Tomsk II
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
0 - 0
FC Chita
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2 - 2
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Tomsk II
4 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
Irtysh
1 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Irtysh
1 - 2
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Tomsk II
1 - 5
Yakutiya Yakutsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1 - 3
Dinamo Barnaul