Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:42 (GMT+2)

25 May 2016

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Tambov2515824119+2253
2Energomash Belgorod2512762716+1143
3Metalurg Lypetsk2591332617+940
4Zvezda Ryazan2510961915+439
5Lokomotiv Liski2591152618+838
6Avangard Kursk259972922+736
7Zenit Penza259882421+335
8Vityaz Podolsk2587103131031
9Kaluga2586112327–430
10Torpedo Moscow2586112127–630
11Chertanovo Moscow2585123041–1129
12Dinamo Briansk2577112125–428
13FC Oryol255713924–1522
14Arsenal Tula II2529142246–2415

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Monday, 30 May 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Kaluga
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
FC Tambov

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Monday, 23 May 2016
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 4
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 2
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Avangard Kursk
5 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 3
Energomash Belgorod