Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:47 (GMT+1)

1 November 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel181440389+2946
2Zvezda Ryazan181260268+1842
3Spartak Tambov1810714617+2937
4Lokomotiv Liski1811342614+1236
5Metalurg Lypetsk188642921+830
6Zenit Penza188461815+328
7Kaluga187742412+1228
8Vybor-Kurbatovo187742215+728
9Vityaz Podolsk186752429–525
10Dinamo Briansk185761816+222
11Avangard Kursk186392423+121
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon1861111435–2119
13FC Metallurg Vyksa1834111427–1313
14Chertanovo Moscow1823131640–249
15FC Oryol1822141239–278
16Arsenal Tula II180315940–313

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Tuesday, 4 November 2014
12:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Oryol
12:00
Kaluga
v
Zvezda Ryazan
12:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Fakel
12:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Arsenal Tula II
13:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
13:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
13:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Lokomotiv Liski
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Zenit Penza

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 5
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Fakel
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 2
Kaluga