Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:21 (GMT+2)

20 September 2018

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Torpedo Moscow8710111+1022
2Metalurg Lypetsk9621218+1320
3Zorky Krasnogorsk9612188+1019
4Sokol Saratov9612145+919
5Khimik Novomoskovsk9522128+417
6Kvant Obninsk94321311+215
7FC Rotor Volgograd II9315817–910
8FC Ryazan924366010
9Salyut Belgorod9243810–210
10Kaluga9225611–58
11Dinamo Briansk9216810–27
12Saturn Ramenskoye9135810–26
13Khimki 28125926–175
14Strogino9117516–114

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 21 September 2018
15:00
Strogino
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:30
Salyut Belgorod
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Saturday, 22 September 2018
12:00
Khimki 2
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
13:00
FC Ryazan
v
Kaluga
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
15:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Kvant Obninsk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1 - 3
Zorky Krasnogorsk
F
T
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 2
Salyut Belgorod
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 0
Khimki 2
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2 - 0
Strogino