Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:11 (GMT+2)

21 May 2018

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ararat Moscow2519605215+3763
2Energomash Belgorod2514834120+2150
3FC Ryazan2513483623+1343
4Metalurg Lypetsk2512763531+443
5Torpedo Moscow2511954320+2342
6Zorky Krasnogorsk2512494026+1440
7Strogino25113113834+436
8Sokol Saratov2510693338–536
9Dinamo Briansk25104113227+534
10Saturn Ramenskoye259793533+234
11Khimik Novomoskovsk2584132835–728
12Kaluga2556141934–1521
13Zenit Penza2532201274–6211
14FC Rotor Volgograd II2522211650–348

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 26 May 2018
16:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Sunday, 27 May 2018
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Kaluga
C
a
n
c
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Strogino
A
A
W
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 3
Ararat Moscow
A
A
W
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
C
a
n
c
Yunost Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
F
T
Strogino
0 - 0
Kaluga