Live Football : Russia

2. Division Center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:09 (GMT+2)

17 April 2014

League Table

Russia – 2. Division Center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vityaz Podolsk2215253923+1647
2Sokol Saratov2114524217+2547
3Fakel2112633315+1842
4Podolye Podolskiy Rayon2111373332+136
5Metalurg Lypetsk2210572621+535
6Dinamo Briansk2210572520+535
7Spartak Moscow II2210483927+1234
8Avangard Kursk229582729–232
9Kaluga218673226+630
10Zenit Penza2251162019+126
11Lokomotiv Liski225892530–523
12Zvezda Ryazan215881621–523
13FC Oryol2255122029–920
14Metallurg Oskol3047192266–4419
15Spartak Tambov2246122636–1018
16FC Metallurg Vyksa2138101630–1417

Fixtures

Russia – 2. Division Center

Monday, 21 April 2014
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Kaluga
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
FC Oryol
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
A
A
W
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Metallurg Oskol
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
Sokol Saratov
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Fakel
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Zenit Penza

Results

Russia – 2. Division Center

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
A
A
W
Kaluga
3 - 0
Metallurg Oskol
F
T
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
FC Oryol