Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:58 (GMT+2)

23 June 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avangard Kursk2413652816+1245
2Saturn Ramenskoye2411943220+1242
3Torpedo Moscow2411943619+1742
4Energomash Belgorod2412574724+2341
5Vityaz Podolsk2412484335+840
6Chertanovo Moscow249783633+334
7Metalurg Lypetsk248792729–231
8FC Ryazan2471072925+431
9Dinamo Briansk2486102219+330
10Kaluga2486102528–330
11Zenit Penza2476113143–1227
12Arsenal Tula II2445152452–2817

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 4 June 2017
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Dinamo Briansk
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 0
FC Ryazan