Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:20 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avangard Kursk220061+56
2Fakel220051+46
3Podolye Podolskiy Rayon220040+46
4Spartak Tambov211041+34
5Zvezda Ryazan211020+24
6Metalurg Lypetsk211043+14
7Vityaz Podolsk211021+14
8Vybor-Kurbatovo21013303
9Lokomotiv Liski21011103
10Dinamo Briansk210123–13
11Kaluga201101–11
12Zenit Penza201103–31
13Chertanovo Moscow200225–30
14FC Metallurg Vyksa200214–30
15Arsenal Tula II200215–40
16FC Oryol200205–50

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 25 July 2014
15:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
16:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
16:30
Zvezda Ryazan
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Fakel
v
Kaluga
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Dinamo Briansk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 2
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 3
Fakel
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov