Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:34 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel7700162+1421
2Zvezda Ryazan752092+717
3Lokomotiv Liski751193+616
4Spartak Tambov7421136+714
5Podolye Podolskiy Rayon740377012
6Metalurg Lypetsk732298+111
7Kaluga723263+39
8Dinamo Briansk72328809
9Zenit Penza722368–28
10Vybor-Kurbatovo7223710–38
11Vityaz Podolsk7223711–48
12Avangard Kursk72149907
13Chertanovo Moscow72141014–47
14FC Oryol7115511–64
15FC Metallurg Vyksa7025310–72
16Arsenal Tula II7025315–122

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 28 August 2014
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Kaluga
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Fakel
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Zvezda Ryazan

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Fakel
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 2
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon