Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:39 (GMT+2)

23 May 2015

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel2722505813+4571
2Zvezda Ryazan2719624311+3263
3Spartak Tambov2716836323+4056
4Lokomotiv Liski2713863018+1247
5Kaluga2712783628+843
6Metalurg Lypetsk27111063627+943
7Vityaz Podolsk2711883841–341
8Avangard Kursk27124114230+1240
9Zenit Penza2711792521+440
10Dinamo Briansk2791082822+637
11Vybor-Kurbatovo2778122237–1529
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon2791172650–2428
13FC Metallurg Vyksa2754181648–3219
14FC Oryol2735191953–3414
15Chertanovo Moscow2726192559–3412
16Arsenal Tula II2717191749–3210

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 24 May 2015
15:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Spartak Tambov
15:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
Kaluga
v
FC Oryol
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Fakel
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Arsenal Tula II
A
A
W
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 3
Zenit Penza
A
A
W
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
17:30
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Wednesday, 27 May 2015
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Monday, 18 May 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 4
Fakel
A
A
W
Arsenal Tula II
3 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Spartak Tambov
6 - 2
Kaluga
A
A
W
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan