Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:12 (GMT+2)

26 April 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avangard Kursk1911442312+1137
2Energomash Belgorod1910453914+2534
3Saturn Ramenskoye199732514+1134
4Vityaz Podolsk1810262922+732
5Torpedo Moscow188732616+1031
6Metalurg Lypetsk198472121028
7Kaluga187561819–126
8Dinamo Briansk197481813+525
9Chertanovo Moscow175482125–419
10FC Ryazan174762021–119
11Zenit Penza1835102038–1814
12Arsenal Tula II1723121339–269

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Wednesday, 26 April 2017
A
A
W
FC Ryazan
3 - 0
FC Oryol

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Kaluga
v
Lokomotiv Liski