Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:34 (GMT+1)

12 February 2016

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Tambov179712711+1634
2Metalurg Lypetsk177821913+629
3Avangard Kursk177731914+528
4Zvezda Ryazan177641110+127
5Zenit Penza177551914+526
6Lokomotiv Liski176832213+926
7Energomash Belgorod176651714+324
8Vityaz Podolsk176562322+123
9Dinamo Briansk175571617–120
10Torpedo Moscow175571316–320
11Chertanovo Moscow175572126–520
12Kaluga174491220–816
13FC Oryol173410619–1313
14Arsenal Tula II1725101733–1611

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
FC Tambov
v
Kaluga
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
Saturday, 23 April 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:00
Kaluga
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
FC Tambov
Thursday, 28 April 2016
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Kaluga
17:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
FC Tambov
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Kaluga
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Kaluga
17:00
FC Tambov
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
FC Oryol
Monday, 16 May 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Kaluga
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Energomash Belgorod
Monday, 23 May 2016
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
FC Tambov
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Kaluga
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Monday, 30 May 2016
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Kaluga
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
FC Tambov

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
FC Tambov
5 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Kaluga
3 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 2
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
4 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 3
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 3
FC Tambov
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
4 - 4
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Oryol
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 2
Zenit Penza
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Monday, 21 September 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
4 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Kaluga
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
Monday, 7 September 2015
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
FC Tambov
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
5 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
Monday, 17 August 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
FC Oryol
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
Monday, 3 August 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Zenit Penza
3 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
Monday, 20 July 2015
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
FC Tambov
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk