Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:23 (GMT+1)

22 January 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avangard Kursk16943189+931
2Energomash Belgorod15933359+2630
3Saturn Ramenskoye168532313+1029
4Torpedo Moscow157622013+727
5Vityaz Podolsk158252420+426
6Kaluga156541514+123
7Metalurg Lypetsk155461419–519
8Dinamo Briansk155371210+218
9FC Ryazan153751618–216
10Chertanovo Moscow144372023–315
11FC Oryol153661323–1015
12Zenit Penza152581529–1411
13Arsenal Tula II1513111035–256

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 8 April 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sunday, 9 April 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Avangard Kursk
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Energomash Belgorod
Sunday, 16 April 2017
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
FC Oryol
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Ryazan
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Kaluga
Sunday, 23 April 2017
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
C
a
n
c
Kaluga
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sunday, 30 April 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Kaluga
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
FC Oryol
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Torpedo Moscow
Saturday, 6 May 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sunday, 7 May 2017
C
a
n
c
Avangard Kursk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Oryol
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Energomash Belgorod
Sunday, 14 May 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Energomash Belgorod
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Zenit Penza
Monday, 15 May 2017
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Kaluga
Saturday, 20 May 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Dinamo Briansk
Sunday, 21 May 2017
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
FC Oryol
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Avangard Kursk
Sunday, 28 May 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Kaluga
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Energomash Belgorod
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sunday, 4 June 2017
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Kaluga
v
FC Oryol
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Arsenal Tula II

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
P
o
s
t
Energomash Belgorod
v
Chertanovo Moscow
P
o
s
t
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
P
o
s
t
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
P
o
s
t
Zenit Penza
v
FC Ryazan
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
FC Ryazan
1 - 2
Kaluga
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
n
c
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Oryol
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
4 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
FC Oryol
3 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Arsenal Tula II
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Ryazan
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Ryazan
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Zenit Penza
C
a
n
c
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 2
FC Oryol
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Ryazan
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Energomash Belgorod
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
5 - 1
Zenit Penza
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
FC Ryazan
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
n
c
Zenit Penza
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Kaluga
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 4
Zenit Penza
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 2
FC Oryol
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 2
Zenit Penza
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
n
c
Torpedo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Ryazan
1 - 3
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
Thursday, 25 August 2016
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Ryazan
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
5 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
Thursday, 18 August 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 4
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
n
c
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
FC Ryazan
2 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
Thursday, 11 August 2016
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
Thursday, 4 August 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 6
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
n
c
FC Oryol
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
FC Ryazan
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Kaluga
Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
Thursday, 28 July 2016
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 2
FC Ryazan
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Briansk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
FC Ryazan