Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:15 (GMT+2)

1 October 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel131120318+2335
2Zvezda Ryazan13850207+1329
3Lokomotiv Liski13832189+927
4Spartak Tambov136612614+1224
5Metalurg Lypetsk135441818019
6Avangard Kursk135352013+718
7Vityaz Podolsk135351824–618
8Kaluga13463157+818
9Dinamo Briansk134631613+318
10Zenit Penza135261213–117
11Vybor-Kurbatovo134541113–217
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon135171119–816
13FC Metallurg Vyksa13238920–119
14FC Oryol132291123–128
15Chertanovo Moscow132291125–148
16Arsenal Tula II130310627–213

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Kaluga
17:00
Fakel
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 2
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Fakel
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
4 - 3
Lokomotiv Liski