Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:33 (GMT+2)

17 September 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel111010277+2031
2Lokomotiv Liski11821144+1026
3Zvezda Ryazan11740186+1225
4Spartak Tambov115512211+1120
5Kaluga11452145+917
6Metalurg Lypetsk114431715+216
7Vityaz Podolsk114341319–615
8Dinamo Briansk113621110+115
9Avangard Kursk114251713+414
10Zenit Penza11425910–114
11Podolye Podolskiy Rayon11416816–813
12Vybor-Kurbatovo11344912–313
13Chertanovo Moscow112271020–108
14FC Metallurg Vyksa11137615–96
15FC Oryol11128820–125
16Arsenal Tula II11029424–202

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula II

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 3
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 4
Fakel
F
T
Spartak Tambov
1 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 4
Kaluga
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk