Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:43 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo Briansk650182+615
2Ararat Moscow6402159+612
3Metalurg Lypetsk633092+712
4Sokol Saratov6321114+711
5Salyut Belgorod6312115+610
6Zorky Krasnogorsk63121312+110
7Kaluga521276+17
8Khimki 2621357–27
9Strogino6213712–57
10Saturn Ramenskoye61411014–47
11FC Ryazan513165+16
12Khimik-Arsenal61326606
13Kvant Obninsk6105111–103
14FC Rotor Volgograd II6006115–140

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 30 August 2019
13:00
FC Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
13:00
Kvant Obninsk
v
Sokol Saratov
13:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Kaluga
13:00
Strogino
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
15:00
Khimik-Arsenal
v
Ararat Moscow
16:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sunday, 1 September 2019
12:00
Khimki 2
v
Salyut Belgorod

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Strogino
F
T
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
Khimik-Arsenal
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Khimki 2
F
T
Sokol Saratov
4 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk