Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:03 (GMT+2)

24 May 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Avangard Kursk2313552715+1244
2Torpedo Moscow2311843518+1741
3Vityaz Podolsk2312474333+1040
4Energomash Belgorod2312474522+2340
5Saturn Ramenskoye2310943019+1139
6Chertanovo Moscow238783332+131
7FC Ryazan2371062923+631
8Metalurg Lypetsk238692527–230
9Kaluga238692426–230
10Dinamo Briansk2376102019+127
11Zenit Penza2366112943–1424
12Arsenal Tula II2345142349–2617

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 28 May 2017
14:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Kaluga
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Avangard Kursk
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
FC Ryazan

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 2
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
4 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
FC Ryazan