Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:25 (GMT+2)

28 July 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel330061+59
2Podolye Podolskiy Rayon330050+59
3Spartak Tambov321072+57
4Zvezda Ryazan321030+37
5Avangard Kursk320162+46
6Lokomotiv Liski320121+16
7Metalurg Lypetsk312043+15
7Vityaz Podolsk312043+15
9Vybor-Kurbatovo31113304
10Dinamo Briansk311145–14
11Kaluga301202–21
12Arsenal Tula II301215–41
13Zenit Penza301204–41
14FC Oryol301205–51
15FC Metallurg Vyksa300315–40
16Chertanovo Moscow300338–50

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 2 August 2014
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Fakel
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Kaluga
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Zenit Penza

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 2
Dinamo Briansk