Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:21 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

Live Scores

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

66'
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
66'
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 2
Zenit Penza

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel161240339+2440
 2Zvezda Ryazan171160258+1739
3Spartak Tambov179714217+2534
4Lokomotiv Liski169342113+830
 5Zenit Penza178361715+227
6Kaluga16763228+1427
7Vybor-Kurbatovo166642015+524
8Metalurg Lypetsk166642320+324
9Dinamo Briansk165741814+422
10Avangard Kursk166372318+521
11Vityaz Podolsk165652127–621
 12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon1761101431–1719
 13FC Metallurg Vyksa1724111126–1510
14Chertanovo Moscow1723121537–229
15FC Oryol1622121234–228
16Arsenal Tula II160313833–253

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 6
Spartak Tambov
13:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Zvezda Ryazan
13:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Zenit Penza
15:00
Kaluga
v
Fakel
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Arsenal Tula II

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Spartak Tambov
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa