Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:29 (GMT+2)

2 June 2020

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo Briansk1712322811+1739
2Metalurg Lypetsk171142309+2137
3Sokol Saratov1711423710+2737
4Salyut Belgorod178272323026
5Khimik-Arsenal177552720+726
6FC Ryazan176652926+324
7Zorky Krasnogorsk167273132–123
8Ararat Moscow177283436–223
9Kaluga176472423+122
10Saturn Ramenskoye175753232022
11Khimki 2175392332–918
12Strogino1752101528–1317
13Kvant Obninsk172213840–328
14FC Rotor Volgograd II1622121433–198

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 30 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Briansk
v
Sokol Saratov
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Strogino
C
a
n
c
Kaluga
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
C
a
n
c
Khimki 2
v
Khimik-Arsenal
C
a
n
c
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Kvant Obninsk
C
a
n
c
Salyut Belgorod
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
C
a
n
c
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Ararat Moscow