Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:59 (GMT+2)

4 May 2016

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Tambov2112723418+1643
2Zvezda Ryazan218941512+333
3Metalurg Lypetsk2171221913+633
4Zenit Penza219572319+432
5Energomash Belgorod218762015+531
6Avangard Kursk218762421+331
7Lokomotiv Liski2171042314+931
8Vityaz Podolsk218673025+530
9Torpedo Moscow217591822–426
10Kaluga2174102024–425
11Chertanovo Moscow2165102332–923
12FC Oryol215610819–1121
13Dinamo Briansk2155111622–620
14Arsenal Tula II2128112037–1714

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Wednesday, 4 May 2016
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Tambov
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:00
Kaluga
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:30
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
18:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 2
Kaluga
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk