Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:10 (GMT+2)

18 October 2017

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ararat Moscow131120308+2235
2FC Ryazan137242014+623
3Metalurg Lypetsk136522015+523
4Dinamo Briansk137152313+1022
5Torpedo Moscow13643269+1722
6Zorky Krasnogorsk136341815+321
7Energomash Belgorod135621813+521
8Saturn Ramenskoye136252118+320
9Sokol Saratov135442019+119
10Strogino136071921–218
11Kaluga134271417–314
12Zenit Penza132110941–327
13Khimik Novomoskovsk13139725–186
14FC Rotor Volgograd II131111724–174

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Saturday, 21 October 2017
13:00
Kaluga
v
Ararat Moscow
13:00
Sokol Saratov
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
C
a
n
c
Yunost Moscow
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sunday, 22 October 2017
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Strogino
v
Zenit Penza

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
Strogino
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye