Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:38 (GMT+1)

21 December 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel201640439+3452
2Zvezda Ryazan201460328+2448
3Spartak Tambov2012714918+3143
4Lokomotiv Liski2011542614+1238
5Metalurg Lypetsk208842921+832
6Zenit Penza208571816+229
7Vybor-Kurbatovo207852216+629
8Kaluga207762417+728
9Vityaz Podolsk207762833–528
10Dinamo Briansk206771917+225
11Avangard Kursk2073102726+124
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon2061131542–2719
13FC Metallurg Vyksa2054111627–1119
14Chertanovo Moscow2024141843–2510
15FC Oryol2024141542–2710
16Arsenal Tula II2004161143–324

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 10 April 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Kaluga
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Fakel
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Vityaz Podolsk
Friday, 17 April 2015
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Fakel
v
Spartak Tambov
17:00
Kaluga
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
Friday, 24 April 2015
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Kaluga
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Fakel
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
Thursday, 30 April 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
17:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Fakel
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Kaluga
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Spartak Tambov
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Kaluga
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Fakel
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Spartak Tambov
17:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Fakel
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
Kaluga
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Arsenal Tula II
Monday, 18 May 2015
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Fakel
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Kaluga
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Zvezda Ryazan
Sunday, 24 May 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Spartak Tambov
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Kaluga
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Fakel
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Lokomotiv Liski
Saturday, 30 May 2015
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Kaluga
17:00
FC Oryol
v
Avangard Kursk
17:00
Fakel
v
Zvezda Ryazan
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
17:00
Spartak Tambov
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Dinamo Briansk
Friday, 5 June 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Arsenal Tula II
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Fakel
17:00
Kaluga
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
Spartak Tambov
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Vityaz Podolsk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Monday, 10 November 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
FC Oryol
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 4
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 4
Fakel
F
T
Spartak Tambov
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 5
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Fakel
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 2
Kaluga
Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 6
Spartak Tambov
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 2
Fakel
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Spartak Tambov
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 6
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
0 - 0
Fakel
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 4
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Kaluga
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Fakel
1 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 3
Zvezda Ryazan
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
2 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 2
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Fakel
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
4 - 3
Lokomotiv Liski
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Oryol
3 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 1
Fakel
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 3
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 4
Fakel
F
T
Spartak Tambov
1 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 4
Kaluga
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
Thursday, 4 September 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 2
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
3 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Fakel
4 - 2
FC Oryol
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 5
Spartak Tambov
Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 2
Kaluga
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 2
Zenit Penza
F
T
Spartak Tambov
2 - 2
Fakel
F
T
FC Oryol
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 2
FC Metallurg Vyksa
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 4
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 2
Zvezda Ryazan
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zenit Penza
2 - 1
FC Oryol
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Fakel
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 2
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Kaluga
2 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
4 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
FC Oryol
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Spartak Tambov
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Fakel
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 3
Zvezda Ryazan
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 3
Spartak Tambov
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Fakel
4 - 0
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 1
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 1
Kaluga
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Kaluga
3 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Spartak Tambov
2 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
1 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
1 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Fakel
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 2
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 3
Fakel
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
3 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 1
Spartak Tambov
Monday, 14 July 2014
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Avangard Kursk
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 2
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Fakel
2 - 0
FC Metallurg Vyksa
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo