Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:19 (GMT+2)

25 April 2015

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel2318504910+3959
2Zvezda Ryazan231760408+3257
3Spartak Tambov2313735321+3246
4Lokomotiv Liski2312742815+1343
5Kaluga2310763020+1037
6Zenit Penza2310672217+536
7Metalurg Lypetsk239953126+536
8Vityaz Podolsk238783137–631
9Dinamo Briansk237882422+229
10Vybor-Kurbatovo227872222029
11Avangard Kursk2384113128+328
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon2371151945–2622
13FC Metallurg Vyksa2254131633–1719
14Chertanovo Moscow2325161946–2711
15FC Oryol2325161548–3311
16Arsenal Tula II2307161244–327

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 30 April 2015
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
A
A
W
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 0
Vybor-Kurbatovo
A
A
W
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Kaluga
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
17:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zenit Penza
17:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Spartak Tambov
18:00
Fakel
v
Arsenal Tula II

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 4
Fakel
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 2
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Spartak Tambov
3 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Kaluga
C
a
n
c
Vybor-Kurbatovo
v
FC Metallurg Vyksa