Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:28 (GMT+2)

2 July 2015

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel3025506414+5080
2Zvezda Ryazan3021635113+3869
3Spartak Tambov3019837126+4565
4Lokomotiv Liski3015873422+1253
5Zenit Penza3014793222+1049
6Kaluga3014794231+1149
7Metalurg Lypetsk30131074229+1349
8Vityaz Podolsk30128104347–444
9Avangard Kursk30134134535+1043
10Dinamo Briansk30911103026+438
11Vybor-Kurbatovo3078152246–2429
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon3091203058–2828
13FC Oryol3055202559–3420
14FC Metallurg Vyksa3054211657–4119
15Chertanovo Moscow3046203063–3318
16Arsenal Tula II3018211954–3511

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Friday, 5 June 2015
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Liski
A
A
W
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 3
Fakel
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 2
Zenit Penza
A
A
W
Vybor-Kurbatovo
0 - 3
Spartak Tambov
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
T
Zvezda Ryazan
4 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 2
FC Oryol