Live Football : Russia

2nd Division:: center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:16 (GMT+2)

24 October 2014

League Table

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Fakel171340359+2643
2Zvezda Ryazan171160258+1739
3Spartak Tambov179714217+2534
4Lokomotiv Liski1710342314+933
5Zenit Penza178361815+327
6Kaluga177642210+1227
7Vybor-Kurbatovo177642215+727
8Metalurg Lypetsk177642420+427
9Vityaz Podolsk176652227–524
10Dinamo Briansk175751815+322
11Avangard Kursk176382420+421
12Podolye Podolskiy Rayon1761101432–1819
13FC Metallurg Vyksa1724111126–1510
14Chertanovo Moscow1723121537–229
15FC Oryol1722131235–238
16Arsenal Tula II170314835–273

Fixtures

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Wednesday, 29 October 2014
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Spartak Tambov
16:00
Fakel
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Kaluga
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Vybor-Kurbatovo
16:00
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk

Results

Russia – 2nd Division:: center

Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 6
Spartak Tambov
F
T
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
T
Kaluga
0 - 2
Fakel
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
FC Oryol
F
T
Vybor-Kurbatovo
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II