Live Football : Russia

2. Division Center live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:04 (GMT+2)

24 April 2014

League Table

Russia – 2. Division Center

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sokol Saratov2316524817+3153
2Fakel2314633715+2248
3Vityaz Podolsk2314273827+1144
4Podolye Podolskiy Rayon2313373734+342
5Kaluga2310673426+836
6Dinamo Briansk239772422+234
7Metalurg Lypetsk239592525032
8Spartak Moscow II2394103633+331
9Avangard Kursk2385102431–729
10Zenit Penza2361162121029
11Lokomotiv Liski236892830–226
12Zvezda Ryazan2351081823–525
13FC Metallurg Vyksa2358101830–1223
14Metallurg Oskol2347122245–2319
15FC Oryol2345141731–1417
16Spartak Tambov2336142340–1715

Fixtures

Russia – 2. Division Center

Saturday, 26 April 2014
13:00
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
v
FC Oryol
14:00
Kaluga
v
Lokomotiv Liski
15:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Dinamo Briansk
15:00
Zenit Penza
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
FC Metallurg Vyksa
v
Spartak Moscow II
16:30
Zvezda Ryazan
v
Spartak Tambov
17:00
Fakel
v
Vityaz Podolsk
A
A
W
Metallurg Oskol
0 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk

Results

Russia – 2. Division Center

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 2
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
F
T
Spartak Tambov
0 - 2
Fakel
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Kaluga
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
T
FC Oryol
0 - 1
FC Metallurg Vyksa
A
A
W
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 0
Metallurg Oskol
F
T
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 2
Zenit Penza