Live Football : Russia

1st Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:26 (GMT+1)

1 March 2015

League Table

Russia – 1st Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anzhi Makhachkala2114343314+1945
2Tomsk2112633317+1642
3Tosno2112453326+740
4Krylya Sovetov Samara2111552918+1138
5Gazovik Orenburg218943421+1333
6Shinnik Yaroslavl2171132920+932
7Luch Energiya Vladivostok218672927+230
8FC Volgar217862525029
9Volga Nyzhnyi218493135–428
10FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk217772221+128
11Sibir Novosibirsk217682330–727
12Sokol Saratov216692328–524
13SKA-Energiya215972127–624
14Tyumen2156102226–421
15Baltika214981723–621
16Sakhalin2154121428–1419
17Khimik Dzerzhinsk2144132035–1516
18Dinamo St Petersburg2127121431–1713

Fixtures

Russia – 1st Division

Saturday, 14 March 2015
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00
FC Volgar
v
Volga Nyzhnyi
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Baltika
14:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
v
Tomsk
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Tyumen
14:00
SKA-Energiya
v
Tosno
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Sakhalin
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
14:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14:00
Baltika
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
14:00
Sakhalin
v
FC Volgar
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
14:00
Tomsk
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Tosno
v
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00
Tyumen
v
SKA-Energiya
14:00
Volga Nyzhnyi
v
Gazovik Orenburg
Sunday, 22 March 2015
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Volga Nyzhnyi
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Baltika
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
FC Volgar
14:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
v
Tyumen
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
SKA-Energiya
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Tosno
14:00
Tomsk
v
Sakhalin
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
15:00
Baltika
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
FC Volgar
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
15:00
Sakhalin
v
Gazovik Orenburg
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
SKA-Energiya
15:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15:00
Tosno
v
Tomsk
15:00
Tyumen
v
Sokol Saratov
15:00
Volga Nyzhnyi
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Results

Russia – 1st Division

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Tomsk
1 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Sakhalin
2 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Baltika
0 - 0
FC Volgar
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Tosno
2 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Tomsk
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
Sakhalin
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
0 - 0
Baltika
F
T
FC Volgar
0 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Tomsk
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tosno
3 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
FC Volgar
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 3
Tosno
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
SKA-Energiya
0 - 1
Sakhalin
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 3
Tomsk
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
1 - 5
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Baltika
2 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 1
Sakhalin
F
T
Tomsk
0 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Tosno
2 - 4
FC Volgar
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
3 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Baltika
1 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
FC Volgar
1 - 3
Tomsk
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
3 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Tomsk
1 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Tosno
1 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5 - 3
Sakhalin
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
FC Volgar
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Tosno
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Baltika
1 - 2
Tomsk
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
SKA-Energiya
1 - 0
FC Volgar
F
T
Tomsk
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Sakhalin
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tosno
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Tyumen
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Baltika
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Tomsk
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
6 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Baltika
1 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
2 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Tomsk
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 1
Sakhalin
F
T
Tosno
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
FC Volgar
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 2
Tomsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tosno
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
0 - 4
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
SKA-Energiya
F
T
FC Volgar
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Baltika
1 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Sakhalin
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Tomsk
2 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Tyumen
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 4
Tomsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 2
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tosno
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Tyumen
3 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Baltika
1 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
1 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 2
Baltika
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
5 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Sakhalin
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Tomsk
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Tomsk
3 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Tyumen
0 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Tosno
2 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
0 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
5 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Baltika
2 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
2 - 3
Tomsk
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
4 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
3 - 0
Sakhalin
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 3
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Volgar
1 - 1
Baltika
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Tomsk
3 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Tosno
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Baltika
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
FC Volgar
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
2 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Tomsk
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Baltika
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
T
FC Volgar
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
FC Volgar
F
T
Tomsk
0 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi
F
T
Tosno
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 3
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 4
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 0
SKA-Energiya
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 1
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 1
Tomsk
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Volga Nyzhnyi
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
Baltika
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 2
Tyumen
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Sakhalin