Live Football : Russia

1. Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:23 (GMT+2)

16 April 2014

League Table

Russia – 1. Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Mordovya3119755126+2564
2Torpedo Moscow3218774115+2661
3Arsenal Tula3218685736+2160
4FC Ufa3115884032+853
5SKA-Energiya3214993629+751
6Luch Energiya Vladivostok32148103322+1150
7Baltika32131183526+950
8Sibir Novosibirsk32138113536–147
9Alania Vladikavkaz31144132937–846
10Gazovik Orenburg321210103128+346
11Spartak Nalchik321111103131044
12Shinnik Yaroslavl31125143436–241
13FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk32109133643–739
14FC Rotor Volgograd31810133835+334
15Dinamo St Petersburg3087152840–1231
16Khimik Dzerzhinsk3086162043–2330
17Neftekhimik31610153239–728
18FC Salyut Belgorod3169162338–1527
19Angusht Nazran3135232159–3814

Fixtures

Russia – 1. Division

Sunday, 20 April 2014
6:00
SKA-Energiya
v
Neftekhimik
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Angusht Nazran
13:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
A
A
W
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
FC Salyut Belgorod
14:00
FC Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Baltika
A
A
W
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
FC Ufa
16:30
Spartak Nalchik
v
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Monday, 21 April 2014
17:00
Mordovya
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok

Results

Russia – 1. Division

Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 3
Arsenal Tula
A
A
W
Alania Vladikavkaz
0 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
SKA-Energiya
A
A
W
FC Salyut Belgorod
0 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
T
Neftekhimik
3 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Baltika
2 - 0
Mordovya
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
SKA-Energiya
2 - 2
FC Ufa
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4 - 1
Angusht Nazran
A
A
W
Dinamo St Petersburg
3 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz
A
A
W
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 0
FC Salyut Belgorod
F
T
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Neftekhimik
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Baltika
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok