Live Football : Russia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:54 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Russia – Premier League

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Ural
3 - 3
Terek Grozny
F
T
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
Sunday, 30 August 2015
12:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
16:00
Mordovya
v
Rubin Kazan
19:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moscow

Russia – 1st Division

Sunday, 30 August 2015
15:00
Tyumen
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
16:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Spartak Moscow II
Monday, 31 August 2015
11:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Baikal Irkutsk
11:00
SKA-Energiya
v
Fakel
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Arsenal Tula
C
a
n
c
Tyumen
v
Torpedo Moscow
15:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Baltika
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Torpedo Armavir
17:30
FC Volgar
v
Tosno
18:00
Volga Nyzhny
v
KamAZ
19:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Tom Tomsk

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Tuesday, 25 August 2015
F
T
Kolomna
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Karelia Petrozavodsk
0 - 2
Domodedovo Moscow
F
T
Dnepr
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 1
Znamya
Monday, 31 August 2015
13:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Oryol
17:00
Kaluga
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
17:30
Avangard Kursk
v
Zenit Penza
17:30
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:30
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zvezda Ryazan
18:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Moscow
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
T
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
T
Syzran-2003
2 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
Sunday, 30 August 2015
13:00
Neftekhimik
v
Zenit Izhevsk
17:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
NoSta

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Sunday, 30 August 2015
11:00
FC Chita
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
12:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Sakhalin
12:00
Tom Tomsk II
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
14:30
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
F
T
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
Astrakhan
1 - 3
Terek Grozny II
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
T
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
2 - 1
Mitos

Russia – Cup

Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
A
E
T
NoSta
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
T
Volga Tver
1 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
KamAZ
F
T
Lokomotiv Liski
3 - 1
Fakel
A
E
T
Spartak Nalchik
542 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Belogorsk
0 - 4
SKA-Energiya
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
3 - 2
Tom Tomsk
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
F
T
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 2
Volga Nyzhny
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 1
Tosno
F
T
Khimki
3 - 0
Tyumen

Russia – Super Cup

Sunday, 12 July 2015
A
E
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
421 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow