Live Football : Russia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:37 (GMT+2)

25 July 2017

Russia – Premier League

Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Amkar
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Tosno
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Ural
F
T
FC Rostov
0 - 1
FK Akhmat
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk

Russia – 1st Division

Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 0
Fakel
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg II
F
T
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
T
Khimki
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
T
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
FC Orenburg
0 - 1
Baltika
F
T
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
14:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
FC Orenburg
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Spartak Moscow II
17:00
FC Volgar
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Tom Tomsk
17:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
Khimki
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
18:00
Fakel
v
Tyumen
19:00
Baltika
v
FC Tambov
19:00
Kuban Krasnodar
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Thursday, 27 July 2017
13:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Murom
14:00
Veles Moscow
v
Znamya
16:30
Dinamo St Petersburg II
v
Kolomna
17:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
17:30
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:30
Tekstilshchik
v
Pskov 747
18:00
Luki-Energiya
v
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Thursday, 27 July 2017
C
a
n
c
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
17:00
Zenit Penza
v
Strogino
17:30
Dinamo Briansk
v
Energomash Belgorod
17:30
FC Ryazan
v
Sokol Saratov
18:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
Thursday, 27 July 2017
14:00
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
v
KamAZ
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Kirov
v
Ural II
C
a
n
c
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
NoSta
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
v
FC Orenburg II
16:30
Syzran-2003
v
Lada Togliati
17:00
Neftekhimik
v
Mordovya

Russia – Premier League U21

Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
T
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Tosno U21
F
T
Zenit U21
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Rostov U21
3 - 3
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
T
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
T
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 1
Ural U21
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Russia – Cup

Sunday, 23 July 2017
A
E
T
Znamya Truda
431 - 1
FK Murom
F
T
Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
FK Ryazan
F
T
Dolgie Prudy
1 - 3
Ararat Moscow
F
T
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
FK CRFSO Smolensk
A
E
T
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Pskov-747
2 - 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 5
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
F
T
Syzran 2003
4 - 2
Delin Izhevsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moskva
2 - 1
Strogino Moskva
F
T
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 3
Kaluga
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Veles Moskva
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
F
T
Lada Tolyatti
1 - 3
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena
P
o
s
t
Metallurg Asha
v
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
Angusht
2 - 0
Legion Dynamo
F
T
FK Chayka
0 - 1
FK Afips Afipsky
F
T
SKA Rostov na Donu
0 - 5
FK Armavir
F
T
Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 1
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
F
T
Druzhba Maikop
2 - 4
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
Mashuk KMV
F
T
Dinamo Kostroma
2 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala II
1 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Thursday, 20 July 2017
C
a
n
c
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Druzhba
F
T
Akademia Rostov
1 - 2
SKA Rostov
F
T
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Afips Afipsky
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
T
Chayka
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
T
Armavir FC
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar II

Russia – Super Cup

Friday, 14 July 2017
A
E
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Monday, 7 August 2017
14:00
Sakhalin
v
FC Chita
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Zenit Irkutsk