Live Football : Russia

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:31 (GMT+2)

22 October 2020

Russia – Premier League

Saturday, 24 October 2020
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
PFC Sochi
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:00
Ural
v
FC Tambov
14:30
FC Rostov
v
Khimki
17:00
FK Akhmat
v
FC Ufa
Monday, 26 October 2020
17:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula

Russia – 1st Division

Saturday, 24 October 2020
7:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
12:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
Dinamo Briansk
13:00
FC Orenburg
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Tekstilshchik
14:00
Akron Togliatti
v
Neftekhimik
15:00
FC Volgar
v
Spartak Moscow II
16:00
Chayka
v
Nizhny Novgorod
16:00
Fakel
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
16:00
Veles Moscow
v
Tom Tomsk
18:00
Baltika
v
Irtysh

Russia – PFL: Group 1

Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
Krasnodar 3
5 - 3
Tuapse
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11:00
SKA Rostov
v
Legion Dinamo
12:00
FK Makhachkala
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00
Tuapse
v
Biolog Novokubansk
13:30
Inter Cherkessk
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
13:30
Mashuk-KMV
v
Yessentuki
14:00
Druzhba
v
Krasnodar 3
15:00
Forte Taganrog
v
FC Kuban-Holding
Monday, 26 October 2020
16:00
PFC Kuban
v
Spartak Nalchik

Russia – PFL: Group 2

Thursday, 22 October 2020
P
o
s
t
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11:00
Kolomna
v
Tver FC
11:00
Leningradets
v
Zenit St. Petersburg II
11:00
Znamya
v
Olimp Dolgoprudny
13:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
14:00
Murom
v
Luki-Energiya
15:00
Kazanka Moscow
v
Smolensk

Russia – PFL: Group 3

Friday, 23 October 2020
12:00
Strogino
v
Sokol Saratov
Saturday, 24 October 2020
8:00
Sakhalin
v
Krasny
13:00
Khimik-Arsenal
v
Kvant Obninsk
13:00
Znamya Noginsk
v
Kaluga
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
v
Avangard Kursk
15:00
FC Ryazan
v
Khimki 2
15:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Metalurg Vidnoe
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Fakel-M Voronezh

Russia – PFL: Group 4

Sunday, 25 October 2020
11:00
Lada Togliatti
v
Ural II
11:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
KamAZ
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00
Lada Dimitrovgrad
v
FC Chelyabinsk
13:00
Zvezda Perm
v
NoSta
14:00
Tyumen
v
FC Orenburg II
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Veles Moscow
1 - 3
Ural
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
A
P
Tekstilshchik
340 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 4
FC Ufa
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
A
E
T
Nizhny Novgorod
9101 - 1
Khimki
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
A
P
Shinnik Yaroslavl
341 - 1
FK Akhmat
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
A
P
FC Orenburg
241 - 1
PFC Sochi
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
FC Tambov
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk

Russia – Super Cup

Friday, 7 August 2020
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
Chertanovo U19
0 - 0
Sochi U19
Friday, 23 October 2020
13:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
v
Spartak Moskva U19
14:30
FK Krasnodar U19
v
Tambov U19
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12:00
Rotor Volgograd U19
v
Arsenal Tula U19
13:00
Rostov U19
v
Dinamo Moskva U19
Saturday, 24 October 2020
10:00
Ural U19
v
CSKA Moskva U19
12:00
Khimki U19
v
UOR №5 U19
13:00
Akademiya Konoplev U19
v
Zenit U19
13:00
Ufa U19
v
Rubin Kazan U19
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
v
Strogino U19
Sunday, 11 October 2020
F
T
Zvezda Perm (w)
2 - 0
Zenit (w)
F
T
Lokomotiv Moskva (w)
5 - 1
FC Chertanovo (w)
F
T
FK VDV Ryazan (w)
1 - 2
Krasnodar (w)

Russia – FNL Cup: final

Wednesday, 26 February 2020
F
T
Rodina Moscow
3 - 2
Tomsk
F
T
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
F
T
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
F
T
Fakel
2 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Russia U20
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moskva
F
T
Ural II
1 - 3
FK Riga
C
a
n
c
KAMAZ
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
FK Khimki
7 - 0
Tambov FK

Russia – FNL Cup: play-off

Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Rotor Volgograd
6 - 0
Rodina
A
P
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
340 - 0
Fakel
F
T
Russia U20
0 - 2
Ural II
F
T
KAMAZ
0 - 1
FK Khimki
Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Tomsk
0 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
A
P
Krylya Sovetov U20
781 - 1
SKA Rostov na Donu
F
T
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 3
Riga FC
F
T
Tambov FK
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Russia – FNL Cup: group A

Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
Russia U20
2 - 3
KAMAZ

Russia – FNL Cup: group B

Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Ural
2 - 1
Rodina

Russia – FNL Cup: group C

Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Chertanovo Moskva
4 - 0
Tomsk
F
T
Tambov FK
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov

Russia – FNL Cup: group D

Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
F
T
Riga FC
2 - 1
SKA Rostov na Donu