Live Football : Romania

Liga II live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:17 (GMT+2)

17 June 2019

League Table

Romania – Liga II

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chindia Targoviste3827747933+4688
2FC Academica Clinceni3828377724+5387
3Universitatea Cluj3825768526+5982
4Petrolul Ploiesti3824597738+3977
5CS Sportul Snagov38217105637+1970
6FC Arges Pitesti38208105433+2168
7CS Mioveni38187136341+2261
8Luceafarul Oradea381410145759–252
9FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti38147174356–1349
10ASU Politehnica Timisoara38139163938+148
11Daco-Getica Bucuresti381114135455–147
12Ripensia Timisoara381211154454–1047
13UTA Arad38138175564–947
14Farul Constanta38145194660–1447
15Pandurii38128185765–844
16ACS Energeticianul38912174655–939
17CS Aerostar Bacau38115226068–838
18ACS Poli Timisoara3878233167–3629
19CS Balotesti3866263188–5724
20Dacia Unirea Braila38472730123–9319

Results

Romania – Liga II

Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
F
T
Luceafarul Oradea
6 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
FC Arges Pitesti
3 - 2
CS Sportul Snagov
F
T
ACS Energeticianul
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 3
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
Pandurii
Friday, 31 May 2019
F
T
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
T
CS Aerostar Bacau
7 - 2
CS Balotesti
F
T
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
UTA Arad
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
UTA Arad
2 - 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 4
CS Mioveni
F
T
CS Sportul Snagov
1 - 0
CS Aerostar Bacau
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 2
Farul Constanta
F
T
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3 - 0
ACS Energeticianul
F
T
Pandurii
1 - 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
F
T
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 1
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
F
T
CS Balotesti
0 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
4 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
F
T
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
ACS Energeticianul
1 - 2
Pandurii
F
T
CS Aerostar Bacau
0 - 3
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
CS Mioveni
4 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
4 - 3
CS Balotesti
F
T
FC Arges Pitesti
2 - 1
UTA Arad
F
T
Luceafarul Oradea
5 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
T
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
5 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila