Live Football : Romania

Liga 2:: serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:29 (GMT+2)

28 July 2014

League Table

Romania – Liga 2:: serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CS Universitatea Craiova2215433311+2249
2CSM Metalul Resita2211472918+1137
3Ramnicu Valcea2210662618+836
4FC Olt Slatina2210662416+836
5Tirgu Mures229762514+1134
6Gloria Bistrita2210482319+434
7FC Olimpia Satu Mare229672219+333
8CS Mioveni228592124–329
9FC Bihor Oradea2275101821–326
10UT Arad2256111930–1121
11Universitatea Craiova224513939–3017
12CS Minerul Motru2234151737–2013

Results

Romania – Liga 2:: serie B

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 1
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
A
A
W
Tirgu Mures
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
CS Mioveni
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
4 - 0
UT Arad
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
2 - 1
Tirgu Mures
F
T
UT Arad
2 - 3
FC Olt Slatina
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
CS Mioveni
2 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sunday, 30 March 2014
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
UT Arad
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
1 - 3
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 1
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
4 - 0
CS Mioveni
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
A
A
W
Gloria Bistrita
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 1
CS Minerul Motru
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
0 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
6 - 0
CS Minerul Motru
Friday, 21 March 2014
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
1 - 3
UT Arad
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
CS Mioveni
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
A
A
W
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
UT Arad
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
1 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
4 - 1
CS Minerul Motru
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 0
UT Arad
A
A
W
FC Olt Slatina
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
Tirgu Mures
Sunday, 1 December 2013
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
CS Minerul Motru
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Wednesday, 27 November 2013
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Tirgu Mures
0 - 0
UT Arad
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
2 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
CS Mioveni
A
A
W
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
3 - 1
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
UT Arad
0 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
A
A
W
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
2 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 1
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
Wednesday, 6 November 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
1 - 2
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
UT Arad
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
2 - 1
Gloria Bistrita
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 1
Tirgu Mures
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
3 - 0
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Friday, 1 November 2013
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 2
UT Arad
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
Tirgu Mures
3 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
F
T
Tirgu Mures
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
CS Mioveni
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
0 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
2 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
T
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
UT Arad
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 1
Tirgu Mures
F
T
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
UT Arad
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 2
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Tirgu Mures
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
0 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 2
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 0
UT Arad
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Gloria Bistrita
2 - 0
CS Minerul Motru
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 2
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
UT Arad
1 - 1
Tirgu Mures
F
T
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 7 September 2013
F
T
CS Minerul Motru
4 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
UT Arad
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Tirgu Mures
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Gloria Bistrita