Live Football : Romania

Liga 2:: serie 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:54 (GMT+2)

29 May 2015

League Table

Romania – Liga 2:: serie 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1ACS Poli Timisoara201262308+2242
2CSM Metalul Resita2010642619+736
3FC Olt Slatina209742819+934
4Unirea Tarlungeni209652213+933
5CS Mioveni209561712+532
6FC Olimpia Satu Mare207491719–225
7Ramnicu Valcea205961817+124
8CS Caransebes205691927–821
9Fortuna Poiana Campina2053121642–2618
10FC Bihor Oradea203891320–717
11CS Soimii Pancota2036111828–1015

Results

Romania – Liga 2:: serie 2

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
CS Caransebes
2 - 2
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 2
ACS Poli Timisoara
A
A
W
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Saturday, 21 March 2015
A
A
W
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 2
CS Caransebes
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
F
T
CS Caransebes
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
A
A
W
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
CS Soimii Pancota
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
Saturday, 14 March 2015
A
A
W
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
CS Caransebes
2 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 4
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
A
A
W
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
CS Caransebes
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
A
A
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
A
A
W
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
A
A
W
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
1 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CS Mioveni
2 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
A
A
W
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
Saturday, 8 November 2014
A
A
W
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CS Mioveni
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 2
Fortuna Poiana Campina
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
1 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Fortuna Poiana Campina
3 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
2 - 2
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
4 - 1
CS Caransebes
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
4 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
5 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
0 - 2
CS Mioveni
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
Fortuna Poiana Campina
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
T
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
Fortuna Poiana Campina
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
T
Fortuna Poiana Campina
2 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
T
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 3
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
T
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
CS Caransebes
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
CS Mioveni
0 - 2
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
T
Fortuna Poiana Campina
1 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
F
T
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
FC Olt Slatina