Live Football : Romania

Liga II:: serie 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:50 (GMT+1)

11 December 2016

League Table

Romania – Liga II:: serie 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rapid Bucuresti2416624310+3354
2FC Dunarea Calarasi2415725013+3752
3Farul Constanta2413564630+1644
4Dacia Unirea Braila2413563019+1144
5FC Academica Clinceni2413474523+2243
6SC Bacau24113102828036
7ACS Berceni249783235–334
8Gloria Buzau2494112339–1631
9CS Balotesti2468102330–726
10Foresta Suceava2467112236–1425
11Bucovina Pojorata2438132850–2217
12Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt2435161440–2614
13Otelul Galati2433181243–3112

Results

Romania – Liga II:: serie 1

Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 1
CS Balotesti
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
SC Bacau
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 1
Foresta Suceava
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Otelul Galati
F
T
Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Gloria Buzau
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 1
ACS Berceni
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 3
Rapid Bucuresti
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
ACS Berceni
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 2
Farul Constanta
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 5
FC Academica Clinceni
C
a
n
c
SC Bacau
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Gloria Buzau
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Thursday, 24 March 2016
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
5 - 1
SC Bacau
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Foresta Suceava
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
5 - 1
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 1
Gloria Buzau
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
3 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
Farul Constanta
4 - 1
ACS Berceni
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Foresta Suceava
0 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
ACS Berceni
2 - 2
CS Balotesti
C
a
n
c
Bucovina Pojorata
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Gloria Buzau
0 - 4
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
Otelul Galati
2 - 5
Farul Constanta
F
T
SC Bacau
3 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
F
T
Farul Constanta
1 - 2
SC Bacau
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 1
Gloria Buzau
F
T
CS Balotesti
3 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
5 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
C
a
n
c
FC Dunarea Calarasi
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
3 - 3
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Foresta Suceava
2 - 2
Farul Constanta
F
T
Gloria Buzau
0 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 2
ACS Berceni
F
T
SC Bacau
1 - 1
CS Balotesti
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 0
SC Bacau
F
T
CS Balotesti
0 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
1 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 2
Gloria Buzau
Friday, 4 March 2016
F
T
Farul Constanta
3 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
1 - 1
CS Balotesti
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
4 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Gloria Buzau
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 2
ACS Berceni
F
T
SC Bacau
3 - 0
Otelul Galati
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
4 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
Gloria Buzau
2 - 0
SC Bacau
F
T
Otelul Galati
3 - 0
Foresta Suceava
C
a
n
c
Rapid Bucuresti
v
FCM Dorohoi
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Farul Constanta
2 - 6
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
4 - 0
Gloria Buzau
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
4 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
3 - 0
ACS Berceni
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 0
CS Balotesti
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Foresta Suceava
0 - 3
SC Bacau
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
C
a
n
c
Farul Constanta
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
ACS Berceni
0 - 5
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
CS Balotesti
0 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Gloria Buzau
2 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
T
SC Bacau
2 - 1
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
1 - 1
Foresta Suceava
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 1
Gloria Buzau
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
ACS Berceni
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 1
Otelul Galati
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
CS Balotesti
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 0
SC Bacau
Thursday, 19 November 2015
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 0
Farul Constanta
Saturday, 14 November 2015
C
a
n
c
ACS Berceni
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Farul Constanta
5 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
Gloria Buzau
4 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
SC Bacau
0 - 2
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
CS Balotesti
0 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
C
a
n
c
Otelul Galati
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
0 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
CS Balotesti
4 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
Gloria Buzau
0 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
T
SC Bacau
1 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
1 - 0
ACS Berceni
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 0
Gloria Buzau
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
2 - 1
Bucovina Pojorata
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
SC Bacau
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 0
Otelul Galati
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Farul Constanta
5 - 2
CS Balotesti
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
3 - 4
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
C
a
n
c
Foresta Suceava
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Gloria Buzau
1 - 0
CS Balotesti
F
T
SC Bacau
0 - 3
Rapid Bucuresti
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 1
Foresta Suceava
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 1
ACS Berceni
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
2 - 3
SC Bacau
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
5 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
8 - 0
Gloria Buzau
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Otelul Galati
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
2 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
C
a
n
c
Dacia Unirea Braila
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
Gloria Buzau
0 - 2
ACS Berceni
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 0
CS Balotesti
F
T
SC Bacau
2 - 3
Farul Constanta
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
3 - 2
Otelul Galati
F
T
CS Balotesti
0 - 1
SC Bacau
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
6 - 1
Gloria Buzau
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
3 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
Farul Constanta
3 - 0
Foresta Suceava
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
C
a
n
c
FC Academica Clinceni
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
3 - 1
Farul Constanta
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Foresta Suceava
3 - 2
CS Balotesti
F
T
SC Bacau
0 - 1
ACS Berceni
F
T
Gloria Buzau
2 - 1
Otelul Galati
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 3
Foresta Suceava
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 3
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
Farul Constanta
1 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
C
a
n
c
Gloria Buzau
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
SC Bacau
Thursday, 1 October 2015
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
Gloria Buzau
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 0
CS Balotesti
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
2 - 2
ACS Berceni
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 0
Farul Constanta
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
T
SC Bacau
1 - 0
Gloria Buzau
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 3
Dacia Unirea Braila
F
T
CS Balotesti
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
C
a
n
c
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Gloria Buzau
1 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Otelul Galati
2 - 1
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
SC Bacau
1 - 0
Foresta Suceava
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Farul Constanta
4 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
1 - 2
SC Bacau
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
0 - 1
Otelul Galati
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
CS Balotesti
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
ACS Berceni
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
Farul Constanta
F
T
Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
Gloria Buzau
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
ACS Berceni
1 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
C
a
n
c
CS Balotesti
v
FCM Dorohoi
F
T
Foresta Suceava
2 - 1
Bucovina Pojorata
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
SC Bacau
0 - 1
Dacia Unirea Braila
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bucovina Pojorata
2 - 2
Gloria Buzau
F
T
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
2 - 0
Farul Constanta
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
1 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
3 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 1
SC Bacau
C
a
n
c
FCM Dorohoi
v
ACS Berceni
F
T
Rapid Bucuresti
3 - 0
CS Balotesti