Live Football : Romania

Liga I football fixtures


 

05:11 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

Fixtures

Romania – Liga I

Friday, 23 August 2019
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
Chindia Targoviste
20:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Astra Giurgiu
Saturday, 24 August 2019
14:30
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Sepsi OSK
20:00
CFR Cluj
v
Botosani
Sunday, 25 August 2019
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
FC Voluntari
20:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
FC FCSB
Monday, 26 August 2019
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 31 August 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Botosani
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
FC FCSB
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
Saturday, 14 September 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
FC FCSB
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Botosani
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Gaz Metan Medias
Saturday, 21 September 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Botosani
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
FC FCSB
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 28 September 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Botosani
Saturday, 5 October 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
Botosani
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC FCSB
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
FC Academica Clinceni
Saturday, 19 October 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
Botosani
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Astra Giurgiu
Monday, 28 October 2019
17:00
Botosani
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
FC Voluntari
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
FC FCSB
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
Botosani
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
Botosani
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Gaz Metan Medias
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
FC FCSB
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Botosani
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Botosani
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Botosani
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
FC FCSB
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
FC Voluntari
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Botosani
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
FC FCSB
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
FC Academica Clinceni
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Botosani
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
FC FCSB
Saturday, 21 December 2019
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
Botosani
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
FC FCSB
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Chindia Targoviste
Saturday, 1 February 2020
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC FCSB
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
Botosani
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Sepsi OSK
Saturday, 8 February 2020
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
Botosani
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
FC FCSB
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Saturday, 15 February 2020
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Chindia Targoviste
v
FC Voluntari
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
FC FCSB
17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
Botosani
Saturday, 22 February 2020
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Sepsi OSK
17:00
Botosani
v
CSM Politehnica Iasi
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
FC FCSB
v
Chindia Targoviste
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
FC Academica Clinceni
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
Hermannstadt
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Dinamo Bucuresti