Live Football : Romania

Liga I live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:41 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

League Table

Romania – Liga I

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CFR Cluj2615745116+3552
2CS Universitatea Craiova2614484128+1346
3Botosani2612953630+645
4FC FCSB2613583729+844
5Gaz Metan Medias2612773430+443
6Astra Giurgiu2613673829+942
7FC Viitorul Constanta2611784429+1540
8Dinamo Bucuresti26104123741–434
9Sepsi OSK2671273026+433
10Hermannstadt26510112644–1825
11Chindia Targoviste2667132947–1825
12CSM Politehnica Iasi2657142640–1422
13FC Academica Clinceni26410123047–1722
14FC Voluntari2655162245–2320

Results

Romania – Liga I

Monday, 24 February 2020
F
T
Botosani
2 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
Sepsi OSK
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
FC Voluntari
2 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Hermannstadt
2 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
FC FCSB
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 5
CS Universitatea Craiova
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
T
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Monday, 10 February 2020
F
T
Botosani
2 - 1
Hermannstadt
F
T
FC FCSB
0 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Sepsi OSK
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
FC Voluntari
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Thursday, 6 February 2020
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
FC FCSB
Monday, 3 February 2020
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
Botosani
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
FC FCSB
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
T
Hermannstadt
2 - 2
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
3 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 4
CFR Cluj
Friday, 20 December 2019
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Thursday, 19 December 2019
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Monday, 16 December 2019
F
T
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2
FC FCSB
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
Botosani
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Sepsi OSK
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
4 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Botosani
2 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
Hermannstadt
4 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Botosani
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
FC FCSB
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 5
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Monday, 25 November 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 1
Sepsi OSK
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Botosani
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Botosani
0 - 2
FC FCSB
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
4 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
4 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Botosani
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
F
T
CFR Cluj
3 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
Monday, 28 October 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 1
CFR Cluj
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Botosani
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 4
FC FCSB
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
Botosani
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Sepsi OSK
2 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
FC FCSB
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Hermannstadt
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1
CFR Cluj
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Botosani
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 3
FC FCSB
F
T
CFR Cluj
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Botosani
0 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
FC FCSB
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Sepsi OSK
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
FC FCSB
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Botosani
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
FC Voluntari
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 2
CFR Cluj
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Botosani
2 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
4 - 0
FC FCSB
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
CFR Cluj
4 - 1
Botosani
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Botosani
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
Botosani
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 3
FC Voluntari
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
CFR Cluj
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
3 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 1
FC FCSB
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
2 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Sepsi OSK
2 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Botosani
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 4
CFR Cluj
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
FC FCSB
0 - 2
Botosani
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 2
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
Monday, 22 July 2019
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 0
FC FCSB
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Botosani
4 - 1
FC Voluntari
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 4
CFR Cluj
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
5 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
FC FCSB
4 - 3
Hermannstadt
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
Botosani
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK