Live Football : Romania

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:23 (GMT+2)

28 September 2020

Romania – Liga I

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Sepsi OSK
F
T
FC Arges Pitesti
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
5 - 2
FC FCSB
Monday, 28 September 2020
17:00
Hermannstadt
v
Botosani
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
UTA Arad

Romania – Liga II

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Gloria Buzau
0 - 1
CSM Resita
F
T
CS Aerostar Bacau
3 - 2
Miercurea Ciuc
P
o
s
t
FC Unirea Slobozia
v
Farul Constanta
F
T
Pandurii
1 - 2
CS Mioveni
F
T
Turris-Oltul
3 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
F
T
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 0
Ripensia Timisoara
F
T
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
2 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
18:00
U Craiova 1948
v
CSM Slatina

Romania – Cup

Tuesday, 22 September 2020
F
T
AS FC Pucioasa
2 - 1
Flacara Moreni
F
T
Agricola Borcea
3 - 1
Inainte Modelu
F
T
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
0 - 2
Soimii Lipova
F
T
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
F
T
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
4 - 1
Hunedoara
F
T
CSM Bacau
0 - 4
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
T
CSM Sighetu
1 - 2
Sportul Simleu
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
4 - 1
Viitorul Ianca
F
T
FC Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
3 - 1
Progresul Pecica
F
T
Husana Husi
2 - 1
Sporting Liesti
P
o
s
t
Industria Galda
v
Unirea Alba Iulia
A
E
T
Metalul Buzu
762 - 2
Blejoi Vispeşti
F
T
Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 4
Viitorul Selimbar
P
o
s
t
Olimpic Zarnesti
v
Steagul Rosu Municipal Brasov
F
T
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
Csm Focsani
A
E
T
Pascani
0 - 2
Stiinta Miroslava
F
T
Recolta Gheorghe
2 - 3
Faurei
A
E
T
Sanmartin
652 - 2
Luceafarul Oradea
P
o
s
t
Somuz Falticeni
v
Bucovina Radauti
P
o
s
t
Sporting Rosiori
v
Alexandria FCM
F
T
Tunari
0 - 3
Afumaţi
P
o
s
t
Unirea Bascov
v
Vedita Colonesti
F
T
Unirea Dej
7 - 0
Gloria Bistrita
F
T
Unirea Ungheni
0 - 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
C
a
n
c
Victoria Cumpăna
v
Axiopolis
F
T
Viitorul Daesti
5 - 0
Flacara Horezu
A
E
T
Pobeda Star Bisnov
0 - 1
ACS Dumbravita

Romania – Super Cup

Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta