Live Football : Romania

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:57 (GMT+2)

31 August 2016

Romania – Liga I

Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
C
a
n
c
Rapid Bucuresti
v
CFR Cluj
F
T
Pandurii
0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Voluntari
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Botosani
4 - 2
Tirgu Mures
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
20:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
CSMS Iasi

Romania – Liga II

Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
CS Afumati
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
T
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 9
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
T
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
Foresta Suceava
4 - 1
CS Balotesti
F
T
Luceafarul Oradea
0 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
Dacia Unirea Braila
4 - 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FC Brasov
3 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 0
ACS Berceni

Romania – Cup

Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Abatorul Slobozia
0 - 3
Inainte Modelu
F
T
Arsenal Malu
0 - 2
Urban Titu
F
T
CSO Bragadiru
1 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti 2
F
T
Chimia Oras Victoria
1 - 5
AFC Harman
F
T
Chiscani
2 - 6
Viitorul II
F
T
Electroaparataj
7 - 1
Vointa Snagov
F
T
Euromania Dumbraveni
7 - 6
Gauss Racaciuni
F
T
FC Avrig
2 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
F
T
Flacara Moreni
2 - 0
FC Aninoasa
A
E
T
Ghiroda
4 - 2
Vulturii Lugoj
F
T
Gloria Ivesti
1 - 4
Atletico Vaslui
C
a
n
c
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
v
Stefanesti
C
a
n
c
Hidiselul de Sus
v
Ineu
F
T
Industria Sarmei
3 - 1
Unirea Dej
F
T
Internaiona lBalesti
3 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu II
F
T
Olt Slatina
0 - 2
ACSO Filiasi
C
a
n
c
Pandurii Cerneti
v
Minerul Motru
F
T
Papauti
3 - 4
Petrolistul Boldesti
F
T
Posada Periani
3 - 1
CS U Craiova II
C
a
n
c
Siretul Lespezi
v
Pascani
F
T
Soimii Lipova
3 - 0
Osorhei
F
T
Soimul Baita
1 - 3
Millenium Giarmata
C
a
n
c
Somesul Oar
v
Marmatia Sighet
F
T
Somuzul Preutesti
1 - 0
FC Bistrita
F
T
Stiinta Danubius Bechet
0 - 2
CS Podari
F
T
TM Sangeorgiu
3 - 6
CS Iernut
P
o
s
t
Transdor Tudora
v
Inter Dorohoi
F
T
Tunari
2 - 3
Concordia Chiajna II
F
T
Unirea Bascov
2 - 1
Atletic Bradu
F
T
Unirea Branceni
3 - 1
Sporting Rosiori
F
T
Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
0 - 3
Magura Cisnadie
F
T
Unirea Mirsid
1 - 3
Zalau
F
T
Victoria Chirnogi
2 - 1
Oltenita
F
T
Viitorul Sintimbru
1 - 2
Sanatatea Cluj
F
T
Viitorul Ulmeni
0 - 3
Comuna Recea
F
T
Viteazul Mihai Viteazu
2 - 1
Pescarusul Sarichioi
F
T
Vitis Suletea
1 - 8
Aerostar Bacau
F
T
Vointa Ion Creanga
3 - 4
CS Panciu
F
T
Vointa Lanurile
3 - 4
CS Paulesti
F
T
Vointa Lupac
2 - 3
Nuova Mama Mia

Romania – League Cup

Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
CSMS Iasi
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
Tirgu Mures
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
A
E
T
Concordia Chiajna
431 - 1
Pandurii
Thursday, 11 August 2016
A
E
T
CFR Cluj
320 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti

Romania – Super Cup

Saturday, 16 July 2016
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
CFR Cluj