Live Football : Portugal

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:13 (GMT+2)

22 September 2014

Fixtures

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 28 September 2014
2:00
Loures
v
Oliveirense
2:00
Portimonense
v
Vila Real
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Lusitania
16:00
Aljustrelense
v
Aves
16:00
Amora
v
Uniao Madeira
16:00
Angrense
v
Vitoria de Sernache
16:00
Associacao Naval
v
Fafe
16:00
Atl. Riachense
v
Praiense
16:00
Atletico CP
v
Moimenta da Beira
16:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Varzim
16:00
Atletico Reguengos
v
Paivense SC
16:00
Beira Mar
v
Sintrense
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Sertanense
16:00
Boavista Ribeirinha
v
Felgueiras
16:00
Caldas
v
Santa Maria FC
16:00
Camara Lobos
v
Mortagua
16:00
Cesarense
v
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Chaves
v
Louletano
16:00
Cinfaes
v
Coimbroes
16:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Silves FC
16:00
Electrico
v
Tondela
16:00
Espinho
v
Sanjoanense
16:00
Freamunde
v
Agueda RD
16:00
Mafra
v
Feirense
16:00
Marinhense
v
Torreense
16:00
Minas de Argozelo
v
Alcains
16:00
Moura
v
Montalegre
16:00
Olhanense
v
Quarteirense
16:00
Oliveirense
v
Montemor
16:00
Operario
v
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Oriental
v
Farense
16:00
Pedras Rubras
v
Anadia
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Atletico Ouriense
16:00
Pombal
v
Limianos
16:00
Ribeirao
v
Gouveia
16:00
Sacavenense
v
Vieira
16:00
Santa Eulalia
v
Leixoes
16:00
Sousense
v
Santa Clara
16:00
Tirsense
v
Uniao Leiria
16:00
Trofense
v
Febres
16:00
Vianense
v
Serzedo
16:00
Vila Real
v
Casa Pia
16:00
Vilaverdense
v
Gondomar
16:00
Viseu
v
Famalicao
16:00
Vizela
v
Sousense
17:00
Mosteirense
v
Salgueiros

Results

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 7 September 2014
A
E
T
Cultural Correlha
0 - 2
Loures
Saturday, 6 September 2014
A
E
T
Alcains
422 - 2
Piense
F
T
Amarante
0 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Atl. Riachense
4 - 3
Sao Joao Ver
A
E
T
Atletico Malveira
4 - 1
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Reguengos
5 - 3
Tourizense
A
E
T
Espinho
310 - 0
Camacha
F
T
Fafe
1 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Fazendense
2 - 3
Caldas
F
T
Febres
0 - 1
Nogueirense
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 3
Famalicao
F
T
Limianos
1 - 0
Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Lusitania
3 - 2
Fatima
F
T
Lusitano FCV
2 - 0
Estarreja
F
T
Merelinense
2 - 3
Felgueiras
F
T
Montemor
4 - 1
Oliv. Hospital
F
T
Pampilhosa
0 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Santa Maria FC
2 - 1
Braganca
A
E
T
Sobrado
142 - 2
Moura
F
T
Soito
0 - 1
Atletico Ouriense
F
T
Sousense
2 - 0
Gafanha
A
E
T
Varzim
2 - 1
Mirandela
F
T
Viana Alentejo
0 - 2
Vianense
F
T
Vila Real
2 - 1
1.Dezembro
F
T
Vizela
3 - 1
Cerveira