Live Football : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres football fixtures


 

03:37 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

Fixtures

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 24 October 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 25 October 2014
17:00
Boavista
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Moreirense
v
Gil Vicente
21:15
Arouca
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Estoril
v
Belenenses
17:00
Nacional
v
Academica
19:00
Sporting CP
v
Maritimo
21:15
Braga
v
Benfica
Monday, 27 October 2014
21:00
Rio Ave
v
Penafiel
Friday, 31 October 2014
20:45
Benfica
v
Rio Ave
Saturday, 1 November 2014
17:00
Penafiel
v
Estoril
19:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Sporting CP
21:15
FC Porto
v
Nacional
Sunday, 2 November 2014
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Arouca
17:00
Maritimo
v
Moreirense
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Vitoria de Setubal
20:15
Academica
v
Braga
Monday, 3 November 2014
21:00
Belenenses
v
Boavista
Friday, 7 November 2014
21:30
Arouca
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 8 November 2014
21:15
Braga
v
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 9 November 2014
17:00
Boavista
v
Penafiel
17:00
Moreirense
v
Belenenses
17:00
Nacional
v
Benfica
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Maritimo
19:00
Sporting CP
v
P.Ferreira
21:15
Estoril
v
FC Porto
Monday, 10 November 2014
21:00
Rio Ave
v
Academica
Friday, 28 November 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
Saturday, 29 November 2014
19:00
Penafiel
v
Braga
21:15
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
Belenenses
v
Arouca
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Nacional
17:00
Maritimo
v
Boavista
19:00
Academica
v
Benfica
21:15
FC Porto
v
Rio Ave
Monday, 1 December 2014
21:00
P.Ferreira
v
Estoril
Friday, 5 December 2014
20:45
Benfica
v
Belenenses
21:30
Boavista
v
Sporting CP
Saturday, 6 December 2014
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Gil Vicente
19:00
Estoril
v
Vitoria de Setubal
21:15
Academica
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
Arouca
v
Penafiel
17:00
Moreirense
v
P.Ferreira
21:15
Braga
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Monday, 8 December 2014
21:00
Nacional
v
Maritimo
Sunday, 14 December 2014
17:00
Belenenses
v
Braga
17:00
FC Porto
v
Benfica
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Academica
17:00
Maritimo
v
Estoril
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Arouca
17:00
Penafiel
v
Nacional
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Moreirense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Boavista
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Penafiel
17:00
Arouca
v
Maritimo
17:00
Benfica
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Braga
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Estoril
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Moreirense
v
Boavista
17:00
Nacional
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Belenenses
Sunday, 4 January 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
Academica
17:00
Boavista
v
Arouca
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
FC Porto
17:00
Maritimo
v
Braga
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Penafiel
v
Benfica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Estoril
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Nacional
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Moreirense
Sunday, 11 January 2015
17:00
Academica
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Arouca
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Braga
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Estoril
v
Moreirense
17:00
FC Porto
v
Belenenses
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Penafiel
17:00
Nacional
v
Boavista
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Maritimo
Sunday, 18 January 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Boavista
v
Estoril
17:00
Maritimo
v
Benfica
17:00
Moreirense
v
Arouca
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Nacional
17:00
Penafiel
v
FC Porto
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Academica
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Braga
Sunday, 25 January 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
Penafiel
17:00
Boavista
v
Braga
17:00
Estoril
v
Arouca
17:00
Maritimo
v
FC Porto
17:00
Moreirense
v
Nacional
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Benfica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Academica
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Rio Ave
Sunday, 1 February 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Maritimo
17:00
Arouca
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Benfica
v
Boavista
17:00
Braga
v
Moreirense
17:00
FC Porto
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Nacional
v
Belenenses
17:00
Penafiel
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Estoril
Sunday, 8 February 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Nacional
17:00
Boavista
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Estoril
v
Braga
17:00
Maritimo
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Moreirense
v
FC Porto
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Penafiel
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Benfica
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Belenenses
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Academica
Sunday, 15 February 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Boavista
17:00
Belenenses
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Braga
v
Arouca
17:00
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Nacional
v
Estoril
17:00
Penafiel
v
Maritimo
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Boavista
v
FC Porto
17:00
Braga
v
Nacional
17:00
Estoril
v
Academica
17:00
Maritimo
v
Belenenses
17:00
Moreirense
v
Benfica
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Penafiel
Sunday, 1 March 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Arouca
17:00
Belenenses
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Benfica
v
Estoril
17:00
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Boavista
17:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Penafiel
v
Moreirense
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Maritimo
Sunday, 8 March 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Benfica
17:00
Boavista
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Braga
v
FC Porto
17:00
Estoril
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Maritimo
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Moreirense
v
Academica
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Nacional
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Penafiel
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Belenenses
Sunday, 15 March 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Nacional
17:00
Belenenses
v
Estoril
17:00
Benfica
v
Braga
17:00
FC Porto
v
Arouca
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Moreirense
17:00
Maritimo
v
Sporting CP
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Boavista
17:00
Penafiel
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 22 March 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Boavista
v
Belenenses
17:00
Braga
v
Academica
17:00
Estoril
v
Penafiel
17:00
Moreirense
v
Maritimo
17:00
Nacional
v
FC Porto
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Benfica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
P.Ferreira
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Belenenses
v
Moreirense
17:00
Benfica
v
Nacional
17:00
FC Porto
v
Estoril
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Braga
17:00
Maritimo
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Penafiel
v
Boavista
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Arouca
Sunday, 12 April 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Belenenses
17:00
Benfica
v
Academica
17:00
Boavista
v
Maritimo
17:00
Braga
v
Penafiel
17:00
Estoril
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Moreirense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Nacional
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Rio Ave
v
FC Porto
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
Benfica
17:00
FC Porto
v
Academica
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Maritimo
v
Nacional
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Moreirense
17:00
Penafiel
v
Arouca
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Boavista
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Estoril
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Arouca
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Benfica
v
FC Porto
17:00
Boavista
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Braga
v
Belenenses
17:00
Estoril
v
Maritimo
17:00
Moreirense
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Nacional
v
Penafiel
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 3 May 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Boavista
v
Moreirense
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Benfica
17:00
Maritimo
v
Arouca
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Braga
17:00
Penafiel
v
Academica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Nacional
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Estoril
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 10 May 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Belenenses
17:00
Arouca
v
Boavista
17:00
Benfica
v
Penafiel
17:00
Braga
v
Maritimo
17:00
Estoril
v
Sporting CP
17:00
FC Porto
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Moreirense
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Rio Ave
v
P.Ferreira
Sunday, 17 May 2015
17:00
Belenenses
v
FC Porto
17:00
Boavista
v
Nacional
17:00
Maritimo
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Moreirense
v
Estoril
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Academica
17:00
Penafiel
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Benfica
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Arouca
Sunday, 24 May 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Arouca
v
Moreirense
17:00
Benfica
v
Maritimo
17:00
Braga
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Estoril
v
Boavista
17:00
FC Porto
v
Penafiel
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Belenenses
17:00
Nacional
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Sporting CP