Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga football fixtures


 

17:55 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:01
Tondela
v
Nacional
18:00
Braga
v
Boavista
18:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Arouca
20:15
Academica
v
Sporting CP
Monday, 31 August 2015
20:00
Belenenses
v
Maritimo
22:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 13 September 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
FC Porto
17:00
Benfica
v
Belenenses
17:00
Boavista
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Estoril
v
Braga
17:00
Maritimo
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Moreirense
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Nacional
v
Academica
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Tondela
Sunday, 20 September 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Boavista
17:00
Belenenses
v
Moreirense
17:00
Braga
v
Maritimo
17:00
FC Porto
v
Benfica
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Nacional
17:00
Tondela
v
Estoril
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Arouca
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 27 September 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Belenenses
17:00
Benfica
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Boavista
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Estoril
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Maritimo
v
Tondela
17:00
Moreirense
v
FC Porto
17:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Academica
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Braga
Saturday, 3 October 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Maritimo
17:00
Braga
v
Arouca
17:00
FC Porto
v
Belenenses
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Nacional
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Boavista
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Tondela
v
Moreirense
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Benfica
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Estoril
Sunday, 25 October 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Benfica
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Estoril
v
Rio Ave
17:00
FC Porto
v
Braga
17:00
Maritimo
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Moreirense
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Nacional
v
Boavista
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Academica
Sunday, 1 November 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Moreirense
17:00
Boavista
v
Maritimo
17:00
Braga
v
Belenenses
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Nacional
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Estoril
17:00
Tondela
v
Benfica
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
FC Porto
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Arouca
Sunday, 8 November 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Belenenses
v
Tondela
17:00
Benfica
v
Boavista
17:00
Estoril
v
Academica
17:00
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Maritimo
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Moreirense
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Nacional
Sunday, 29 November 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Arouca
17:00
Boavista
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Braga
v
Benfica
17:00
Nacional
v
Maritimo
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Estoril
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Belenenses
17:00
Tondela
v
FC Porto
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 6 December 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Boavista
17:00
Belenenses
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Benfica
v
Academica
17:00
Estoril
v
Nacional
17:00
FC Porto
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Maritimo
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Moreirense
v
Braga
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Tondela
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Rio Ave
Sunday, 13 December 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Belenenses
17:00
Boavista
v
Estoril
17:00
Nacional
v
FC Porto
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Arouca
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Moreirense
17:00
Tondela
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Maritimo
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Benfica
Sunday, 20 December 2015
17:00
Arouca
v
Maritimo
17:00
Belenenses
v
Boavista
17:00
Benfica
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Braga
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Estoril
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
FC Porto
v
Academica
17:00
Moreirense
v
Nacional
17:00
Tondela
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Sporting CP
Saturday, 2 January 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Boavista
v
Moreirense
17:00
Maritimo
v
Estoril
17:00
Nacional
v
Arouca
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Belenenses
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Tondela
17:00
Sporting CP
v
FC Porto
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Benfica
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Braga
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Estoril
17:00
Belenenses
v
Nacional
17:00
Benfica
v
Maritimo
17:00
Braga
v
Academica
17:00
FC Porto
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Moreirense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Tondela
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Boavista
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 10 January 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Tondela
17:00
Boavista
v
FC Porto
17:00
Estoril
v
Belenenses
17:00
Maritimo
v
Moreirense
17:00
Nacional
v
Benfica
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Braga
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Arouca
Sunday, 17 January 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Arouca
v
Moreirense
17:00
Boavista
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Estoril
v
Benfica
17:00
Maritimo
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Nacional
v
Braga
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Belenenses
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Tondela
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 24 January 2016
17:00
Belenenses
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Benfica
v
Arouca
17:00
Braga
v
Rio Ave
17:00
FC Porto
v
Maritimo
17:00
Moreirense
v
Estoril
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Tondela
v
Boavista
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Nacional
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Academica
Sunday, 31 January 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Boavista
v
Braga
17:00
Estoril
v
FC Porto
17:00
Maritimo
v
Belenenses
17:00
Moreirense
v
Benfica
17:00
Nacional
v
Tondela
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Academica
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 7 February 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Nacional
17:00
Belenenses
v
Benfica
17:00
Braga
v
Estoril
17:00
FC Porto
v
Arouca
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Boavista
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Tondela
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Moreirense
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Maritimo
Sunday, 14 February 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Benfica
v
FC Porto
17:00
Boavista
v
Academica
17:00
Estoril
v
Tondela
17:00
Maritimo
v
Braga
17:00
Moreirense
v
Belenenses
17:00
Nacional
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 21 February 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Belenenses
v
Arouca
17:00
Braga
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
FC Porto
v
Moreirense
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Benfica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
v
Maritimo
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Estoril
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Nacional
Sunday, 28 February 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Braga
17:00
Belenenses
v
FC Porto
17:00
Benfica
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Boavista
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Estoril
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Maritimo
v
Academica
17:00
Moreirense
v
Tondela
17:00
Nacional
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 6 March 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Boavista
v
Nacional
17:00
Braga
v
FC Porto
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Maritimo
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Estoril
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Benfica
17:00
Tondela
v
Arouca
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Belenenses
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Moreirense
Sunday, 13 March 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Belenenses
v
Braga
17:00
Benfica
v
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
v
Sporting CP
17:00
FC Porto
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Maritimo
v
Boavista
17:00
Moreirense
v
Academica
17:00
Nacional
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 20 March 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Estoril
17:00
Boavista
v
Benfica
17:00
Braga
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Moreirense
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Maritimo
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Arouca
17:00
Tondela
v
Belenenses
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 3 April 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Academica
17:00
Belenenses
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Benfica
v
Braga
17:00
Estoril
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
FC Porto
v
Tondela
17:00
Maritimo
v
Nacional
17:00
Moreirense
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Boavista
Sunday, 10 April 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Benfica
17:00
Boavista
v
Arouca
17:00
Braga
v
Moreirense
17:00
Nacional
v
Estoril
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
FC Porto
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Maritimo
17:00
Tondela
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Belenenses
Sunday, 17 April 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Belenenses
v
Academica
17:00
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Braga
v
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
v
Boavista
17:00
FC Porto
v
Nacional
17:00
Maritimo
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Moreirense
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 24 April 2016
17:00
Academica
v
FC Porto
17:00
Boavista
v
Belenenses
17:00
Maritimo
v
Arouca
17:00
Nacional
v
Moreirense
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Braga
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Benfica
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Estoril
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Tondela
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Nacional
17:00
Belenenses
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Braga
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Estoril
v
Maritimo
17:00
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Moreirense
v
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Academica
Sunday, 8 May 2016
17:00
Academica
v
Braga
17:00
Boavista
v
Uniao da Madeira
17:00
Estoril
v
Arouca
17:00
Maritimo
v
Benfica
17:00
Nacional
v
Belenenses
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Tondela
17:00
Rio Ave
v
FC Porto
17:00
Sporting CP
v
Vitoria de Setubal
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
Sunday, 15 May 2016
17:00
Arouca
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Belenenses
v
Estoril
17:00
Benfica
v
Nacional
17:00
Braga
v
Sporting CP
17:00
FC Porto
v
Boavista
17:00
Moreirense
v
Maritimo
17:00
Tondela
v
Academica
17:00
Uniao da Madeira
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Pacos de Ferreira