Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:34 (GMT+2)

21 October 2018

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica7520155+1017
2Braga7520167+917
3FC Porto7502166+1015
4Rio Ave7421128+414
5Sporting CP7412118+313
6Santa Clara73221411+311
7Vitoria de Guimaraes73131211+110
8Maritimo731369–310
9Feirense723243+19
10Vitoria de Setubal722387+18
11Boavista7214811–37
12Belenenses SAD714247–37
13Portimonense72141015–57
14Chaves7214712–57
15Moreirense7214513–87
16Tondela713367–16
17Nacional7124615–95
18Aves7115611–54

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 26 October 2018
20:00
Nacional
v
Portimonense
22:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Braga
Saturday, 27 October 2018
16:30
Aves
v
Santa Clara
19:00
Rio Ave
v
Chaves
21:30
Belenenses SAD
v
Benfica

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Portimonense
4 - 2
Sporting CP
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
1 - 1
Rio Ave
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Feirense
0 - 0
Belenenses SAD
Monday, 1 October 2018
F
T
Aves
3 - 0
Portimonense
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Nacional
0 - 3
Santa Clara
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Belenenses SAD
0 - 3
Braga
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Maritimo
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 0
Tondela
Thursday, 27 September 2018
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Benfica
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Braga
1 - 0
Sporting CP
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Feirense
0 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Benfica
2 - 0
Aves
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 3
Rio Ave
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Belenenses SAD
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 2
FC Porto
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Chaves