Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:53 (GMT+2)

18 April 2015

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica2823237115+5671
2FC Porto2821526612+5468
3Sporting CP2817925325+2860
4Braga2916584518+2753
5Vitoria de Guimaraes2913794130+1146
6Belenenses2811982827+142
7Pacos de Ferreira28108103237–538
8Rio Ave2891093435–137
9Nacional28106123641–536
10Moreirense2898112532–735
11Maritimo28105133537–235
12Estoril28710113150–1931
13Boavista2885152344–2129
14Academica2841592035–1527
15Vitoria de Setubal2867152043–2325
16Arouca2865172042–2223
17Gil Vicente28310152248–2619
18Penafiel2846182758–3118

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Saturday, 18 April 2015
19:00
Belenenses
v
Benfica
19:00
FC Porto
v
Academica

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Braga