Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:00 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto2217324412+3254
2Benfica2217236020+4053
3Braga2215434021+1949
4Sporting CP2214354425+1945
5Moreirense2212282525038
6Vitoria de Guimaraes2210572620+635
7Belenenses SAD227962323030
8Rio Ave227783334–128
9Santa Clara2283113032–227
10Portimonense2283112734–727
11Tondela2265112633–723
12Boavista2265111727–1023
13Maritimo2272131325–1223
14Nacional2265112445–2123
15Vitoria de Setubal2257101824–622
16Aves2263132337–1421
17Chaves2254131731–1419
18Feirense2228121335–2214

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 22 February 2019
20:00
Braga
v
Belenenses SAD
22:15
Tondela
v
FC Porto

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Aves
0 - 3
Benfica
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Belenenses SAD
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Braga
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Nacional
4 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Santa Clara