Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:03 (GMT+2)

25 May 2016

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica3429148822+6688
2Sporting CP3427527921+5886
3FC Porto3423476730+3773
4Braga34161085435+1958
5Arouca34131564738+954
6Rio Ave34148124444050
7Pacos de Ferreira341310114342+149
8Estoril34138134041–147
9Belenenses341011134466–2241
10Vitoria de Guimaraes34913124553–840
11Nacional34108164056–1638
12Moreirense3499163854–1636
13Maritimo34105194563–1835
14Boavista3489172441–1733
15Vitoria de Setubal34612164061–2130
16Tondela3486203454–2030
17Uniao da Madeira3478192750–2329
18Academica34510193260–2825

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Braga
0 - 4
Sporting CP
F
T
Benfica
4 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Monday, 9 May 2016
F
T
Estoril
1 - 1
Arouca
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Nacional
2 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 2
Benfica
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
Sporting CP
5 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 6 May 2016
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 4
Tondela
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Academica
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal