Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:11 (GMT+2)

25 June 2016

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica3429148822+6688
2Sporting CP3427527921+5886
3FC Porto3423476730+3773
4Braga34161085435+1958
5Arouca34131564738+954
6Rio Ave34148124444050
7Pacos de Ferreira341310114342+149
8Estoril34138134041–147
9Belenenses341011134466–2241
10Vitoria de Guimaraes34913124553–840
11Nacional34108164056–1638
12Moreirense3499163854–1636
13Maritimo34105194563–1835
14Boavista3489172441–1733
15Vitoria de Setubal34612164061–2130
16Tondela3486203454–2030
17Uniao da Madeira3478192750–2329
18Academica34510193260–2825

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Braga
0 - 4
Sporting CP
F
T
Benfica
4 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Monday, 9 May 2016
F
T
Estoril
1 - 1
Arouca
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Nacional
2 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
4 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 2
Benfica
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
Sporting CP
5 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 6 May 2016
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 4
Tondela
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Academica
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 2
Arouca
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Benfica
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Academica
1 - 2
FC Porto
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Braga
Friday, 22 April 2016
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Belenenses
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Benfica
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 1
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 4
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Maritimo
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Nacional
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Arouca
0 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Estoril
1 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Monday, 11 April 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Nacional
4 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Tondela
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Braga
1 - 1
Moreirense
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Academica
1 - 2
Benfica
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 1
Maritimo
Friday, 8 April 2016
F
T
Boavista
0 - 0
Arouca
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
FC Porto
0 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 5
Sporting CP
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Estoril
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Arouca
3 - 2
Academica
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Boavista
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Benfica
5 - 1
Braga
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Academica
0 - 3
Estoril
F
T
Nacional
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Tondela
2 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Boavista
0 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
FC Porto
Friday, 18 March 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Maritimo
Monday, 14 March 2016
F
T
Benfica
4 - 1
Tondela
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 2
Academica
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Belenenses
3 - 0
Braga
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Estoril
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
Friday, 11 March 2016
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 3
Boavista
Monday, 7 March 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Estoril
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Boavista
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
3 - 1
FC Porto
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Benfica
Friday, 4 March 2016
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Maritimo
Monday, 29 February 2016
F
T
Benfica
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 2
Tondela
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 2
FC Porto
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Arouca
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
Estoril
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 26 February 2016
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Monday, 22 February 2016
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Boavista
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 2
Arouca
F
T
Tondela
3 - 4
Maritimo
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Braga
3 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Academica
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Friday, 19 February 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Estoril
Monday, 15 February 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Arouca
3 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Boavista
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 3
Braga
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 3
Belenenses
F
T
Nacional
0 - 4
Sporting CP
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Benfica
1 - 2
FC Porto
Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Estoril
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Academica
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 2
Arouca
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 5
Benfica
Monday, 1 February 2016
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 2
Belenenses
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
2 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Boavista
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 4
Benfica
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Estoril
1 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 2
Academica
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Monday, 25 January 2016
F
T
Tondela
1 - 2
Boavista
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Belenenses
3 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
5 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 0
Maritimo
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 3
Estoril
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Benfica
3 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Academica
Monday, 18 January 2016
F
T
Boavista
4 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Nacional
2 - 3
Braga
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
FC Porto
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Estoril
1 - 2
Benfica
Friday, 15 January 2016
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Tondela
Monday, 11 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 4
Benfica
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Academica
2 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Estoril
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Maritimo
5 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 2
Braga
F
T
Boavista
0 - 5
FC Porto
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 2
Arouca
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Tondela
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Moreirense
3 - 4
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Academica
F
T
Benfica
6 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 6
Sporting CP
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 3
Tondela
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Boavista
0 - 3
Moreirense
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Nacional
2 - 2
Arouca
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Braga
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
FC Porto
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Braga
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Tondela
1 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Sporting CP
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 1
Academica
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Arouca
4 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Estoril
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tuesday, 15 December 2015
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Benfica
Monday, 14 December 2015
F
T
Nacional
1 - 2
FC Porto
F
T
Academica
4 - 3
Belenenses
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
Braga
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
3 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
6 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 4
Maritimo
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 4
Benfica
Friday, 11 December 2015
F
T
Boavista
1 - 1
Estoril
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 1
Rio Ave
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Arouca
3 - 2
Boavista
F
T
Estoril
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Braga
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Academica
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
FC Porto
Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Braga
0 - 2
Benfica
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Estoril
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
FC Porto
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Maritimo
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Braga
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Benfica
2 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Maritimo
3 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Nacional
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Estoril
1 - 1
Academica
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Arouca
F
T
Boavista
0 - 1
Maritimo
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Braga
4 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Estoril
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Tondela
0 - 4
Benfica
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Benfica
0 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
FC Porto
0 - 0
Braga
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Estoril
2 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Academica
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Boavista
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Braga
0 - 0
Arouca
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
3 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Boavista
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Estoril
Monday, 28 September 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Arouca
2 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
Braga
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Boavista
0 - 0
Sporting CP
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 2
FC Porto
Monday, 21 September 2015
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Braga
5 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Academica
0 - 2
Boavista
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Arouca
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 0
Benfica
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 3
Rio Ave
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Monday, 14 September 2015
F
T
Boavista
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Maritimo
5 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Academica
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Sporting CP
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Estoril
1 - 0
Braga
F
T
Arouca
1 - 3
FC Porto
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Benfica
6 - 0
Belenenses
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Tondela
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Braga
4 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Academica
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Benfica
3 - 2
Moreirense
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
Academica
0 - 4
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Estoril
2 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Benfica
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 1
FC Porto
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
Monday, 17 August 2015
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 2
Boavista
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Arouca
F
T
Braga
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Benfica
4 - 0
Estoril
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Belenenses
3 - 3
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Tondela
1 - 2
Sporting CP