Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:07 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica2217324812+3654
2FC Porto2216514511+3453
3Sporting CP2213544024+1644
4Braga2211563219+1338
5Vitoria de Guimaraes2210663025+536
6Maritimo229671816+233
7Chaves2271142319+432
8Boavista227872424029
9Vitoria de Setubal228592222029
10Rio Ave2284102529–428
11Arouca2283112130–927
12Belenenses226881520–526
13Feirense2274111835–1725
14Pacos de Ferreira2265112435–1123
15Estoril2255121727–1020
16Moreirense2254132135–1419
17Nacional2236131633–1715
18Tondela2235141538–2314

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 24 February 2017
20:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Moreirense
22:00
Benfica
v
Chaves

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
0 - 1
Benfica
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Chaves
2 - 0
Arouca
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Feirense
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Tondela