Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:21 (GMT+2)

25 September 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto7700193+1621
2Sporting CP7610164+1219
3Benfica7511155+1016
4Maritimo750285+315
5Braga740399012
6Rio Ave732275+211
7Belenenses7313911–210
8Vitoria de Guimaraes7313713–610
9Feirense7223911–28
10Chaves7214810–27
11Vitoria de Setubal61325506
12Boavista620457–26
13Pacos de Ferreira713369–36
14Portimonense7205915–66
15Estoril7205814–66
16Moreirense7133411–76
17Tondela7124911–25
18Aves7124510–55

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 25 September 2017
21:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Boavista

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Feirense
1 - 4
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Tondela
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
Aves
0 - 0
Rio Ave