Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:56 (GMT+2)

29 September 2016

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica6510134+916
2Sporting CP6501136+715
3FC Porto6411114+713
4Braga6411116+513
5Vitoria de Guimaraes631298+110
6Rio Ave631287+110
7Belenenses62315509
7Chaves62315509
9Feirense630369–39
10Pacos de Ferreira6222109+18
11Vitoria de Setubal62227708
12Nacional620478–16
13Maritimo620437–46
14Boavista6123610–45
15Arouca611448–44
15Moreirense611448–44
17Estoril6114510–54
18Tondela602428–62

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 30 September 2016
21:30
Tondela
v
Pacos de Ferreira
Saturday, 1 October 2016
12:45
Rio Ave
v
Estoril
17:00
Chaves
v
Belenenses
19:15
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Sporting CP
21:30
Nacional
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 2 October 2016
17:00
Benfica
v
Feirense
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Maritimo
19:00
Boavista
v
Moreirense
21:15
Arouca
v
Braga

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 1
Arouca
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Feirense
0 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Chaves
0 - 2
Benfica
F
T
Braga
2 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Sporting CP
4 - 2
Estoril