Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:11 (GMT+1)

12 December 2018

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto121002267+1930
2Sporting CP129122512+1328
3Braga128312210+1227
4Benfica128222411+1326
5Vitoria de Guimaraes126331914+521
6Rio Ave125342019+118
7Belenenses SAD124621110+118
8Vitoria de Setubal125251412+217
9Santa Clara125252019+117
10Moreirense125161117–616
11Portimonense124261624–814
12Nacional123451321–813
13Maritimo12327715–811
14Boavista12246815–710
15Aves123181422–810
16Feirense12246816–810
17Tondela122371418–49
18Chaves12219919–107

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 14 December 2018
20:00
Portimonense
v
Vitoria de Setubal
22:15
Braga
v
Feirense
Saturday, 15 December 2018
16:30
Boavista
v
Tondela
16:30
Chaves
v
Moreirense
19:00
Aves
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30
Santa Clara
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 16 December 2018
16:00
Rio Ave
v
Belenenses SAD
18:30
Maritimo
v
Benfica
21:00
Sporting CP
v
Nacional

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Feirense
1 - 1
Maritimo
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Sporting CP
4 - 1
Aves
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Belenenses SAD
1 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Benfica
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense