Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:25 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Live Scores

Portugal – Primeira Liga

23'
Aves
0 - 0
Benfica

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto9810254+2125
2Sporting CP8620164+1220
 3Benfica9531166+1018
4Maritimo9513109+116
5Braga8503159+615
6Rio Ave942397+214
7Boavista9414108+213
8Belenenses94141013–313
9Feirense93241012–211
10Vitoria de Setubal9243109+110
11Vitoria de Guimaraes8314714–710
12Pacos de Ferreira92341017–79
13Tondela9234121209
14Chaves8224911–28
 15Aves9144712–57
16Portimonense82151117–67
17Moreirense8134614–86
18Estoril9207823–156

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
19:01
Aves
v
Benfica
21:15
Sporting CP
v
Chaves

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
FC Porto
6 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira