Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:31 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto111010304+2631
2Sporting CP11830247+1727
3Benfica11821238+1526
4Braga117131911+822
5Maritimo11713139+422
6Rio Ave11524118+317
7Belenenses115151315–216
8Vitoria de Guimaraes114251421–714
9Boavista114161214–213
10Tondela113351516–112
11Portimonense113352023–312
12Pacos de Ferreira113351321–812
13Feirense113261014–411
14Chaves113261419–511
15Vitoria de Setubal112451215–310
16Aves112361018–89
17Moreirense11146719–127
18Estoril11209826–186

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 24 November 2017
21:30
Belenenses
v
Chaves
Saturday, 25 November 2017
17:00
Portimonense
v
Tondela
19:15
Boavista
v
Moreirense
21:30
Aves
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 26 November 2017
17:00
Maritimo
v
Estoril
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Chaves
4 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Feirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Braga
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Tondela
3 - 2
Boavista
F
T
Estoril
0 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Belenenses
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Aves
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Portimonense
5 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Braga
1 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Estoril
F
T
Aves
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Belenenses
3 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Boavista
0 - 3
FC Porto
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 3
Portimonense
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Aves
1 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Chaves
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
FC Porto
6 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira