Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:11 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica330091+89
2FC Porto330080+89
2Sporting CP330080+89
4Rio Ave330051+49
5Braga320154+16
6Maritimo320121+16
7Estoril32016606
8Portimonense310235–23
9Belenenses310216–53
10Vitoria de Guimaraes3102310–73
11Feirense20201102
12Vitoria de Setubal302123–12
13Moreirense302114–32
14Pacos de Ferreira201123–11
15Chaves301235–21
15Tondela301235–21
17Aves301226–41
18Boavista300325–30

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 21 August 2017
21:00
Feirense
v
Pacos de Ferreira

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Aves
0 - 2
Braga
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Boavista