Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:22 (GMT+1)

12 December 2019

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica131201335+2836
2FC Porto131021256+1932
3Famalicao137332621+524
4Sporting CP137242015+523
5Vitoria de Guimaraes135532215+720
6Rio Ave135351615+118
7Braga135351616018
8Tondela135351414018
9Boavista134631212018
10Gil Vicente134451214–216
11Vitoria de Setubal13373710–316
12Belenenses SAD134361019–915
13Moreirense133551618–214
14Santa Clara133551014–414
15Maritimo132651423–912
16Portimonense132561019–911
17Pacos de Ferreira13229922–138
18Aves1320111529–146

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 13 December 2019
21:30
Portimonense
v
Rio Ave
Saturday, 14 December 2019
16:30
Maritimo
v
Boavista
19:00
Benfica
v
Famalicao
21:30
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Aves
Sunday, 15 December 2019
16:00
Moreirense
v
Belenenses SAD
18:30
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:00
Braga
v
Pacos de Ferreira
Monday, 16 December 2019
20:00
Santa Clara
v
Sporting CP
21:15
FC Porto
v
Tondela

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Belenenses SAD
1 - 1
FC Porto
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 3
Tondela
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Braga
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Boavista
1 - 4
Benfica