Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:47 (GMT+2)

14 July 2020

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Porto3124436519+4676
2Benfica3121556325+3868
3Sporting CP3118584830+1859
4Braga3117595837+2156
5Famalicao32141084846+252
6Rio Ave3214994434+1051
7Vitoria de Guimaraes31121095034+1646
8Moreirense31101293935+442
9Gil Vicente31109123438–439
10Maritimo32911123138–738
11Santa Clara31108132937–838
12Boavista31108132533–838
13Pacos de Ferreira31104173047–1734
14Belenenses SAD3187162551–2631
15Tondela3179152540–1530
16Vitoria de Setubal32612142543–1830
17Portimonense31512142542–1727
18Aves3152242459–3517

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Tuesday, 14 July 2020
18:00
Santa Clara
v
Aves
20:15
Portimonense
v
Boavista
22:30
Benfica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
22:30
Gil Vicente
v
Tondela

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 13 July 2020
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 2
Famalicao