Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:31 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

Live Scores

Portugal – Primeira Liga

71'
FC Porto
2 - 1
Maritimo

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
 1FC Porto151230386+3239
2Sporting CP151230329+2339
3Benfica1511313710+2736
4Braga1510142913+1631
 5Maritimo158341612+427
6Rio Ave157351712+524
7Vitoria de Guimaraes157261924–523
8Boavista156271618–220
9Chaves155461720–319
10Belenenses155281422–817
11Portimonense154472226–416
12Tondela154381826–815
13Feirense154291219–714
14Aves153481423–913
15Pacos de Ferreira153481629–1313
16Moreirense152581124–1311
17Estoril1532101231–1911
18Vitoria de Setubal152491329–1610

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
22:02
FC Porto
v
Maritimo

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Tondela
1 - 5
Benfica