Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:29 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Famalicao7610167+919
2Benfica7601163+1318
3FC Porto7601164+1218
4Vitoria de Guimaraes7331128+412
5Tondela8332109+112
6Sporting CP7322119+211
7Boavista725064+211
8Santa Clara732244011
9Rio Ave73131310+310
10Maritimo72231013–38
11Braga7223811–38
12Moreirense721479–27
13Vitoria de Setubal714215–47
14Gil Vicente713338–56
15Portimonense712459–45
16Belenenses SAD712449–55
17Pacos de Ferreira7115514–94
18Aves8107920–113

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 25 October 2019
21:30
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Rio Ave
Saturday, 26 October 2019
16:30
Belenenses SAD
v
Aves
16:30
Gil Vicente
v
Portimonense
19:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Maritimo
21:30
Moreirense
v
Boavista

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Sporting CP
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 1
FC Porto
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 1
Belenenses SAD
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Boavista
0 - 0
Tondela
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Braga
2 - 2
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 2
Famalicao
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Tondela
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Santa Clara
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Belenenses SAD
0 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 2
Benfica
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Aves