Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:27 (GMT+2)

29 March 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica2620425613+4364
2FC Porto2619615812+4663
3Sporting CP2616644926+2354
4Braga2613763822+1646
5Vitoria de Guimaraes2612863829+944
6Maritimo2611782321+240
7Rio Ave26105113034–435
8Boavista2681082725+234
9Chaves2671272727033
10Belenenses2688102028–832
11Feirense2695122339–1632
12Vitoria de Setubal2687112527–231
13Arouca2683152442–1827
14Pacos de Ferreira2669112536–1127
15Estoril2657142034–1422
16Moreirense2656152440–1621
17Nacional2638151743–2617
18Tondela2638151844–2617

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 31 March 2017
20:00
Chaves
v
Pacos de Ferreira
22:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 1 April 2017
17:00
Tondela
v
Estoril
19:15
Boavista
v
Rio Ave
21:30
Benfica
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 2 April 2017
17:00
Belenenses
v
Feirense
17:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Moreirense
19:00
Arouca
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Braga
v
Maritimo

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Feirense
3 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Maritimo
3 - 1
Arouca
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 0
Rio Ave
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Benfica
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Estoril
0 - 0
Boavista
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Benfica
4 - 0
Belenenses
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Boavista
3 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Rio Ave
3 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 3
Estoril
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Chaves
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
Tondela
1 - 4
Sporting CP
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Arouca
0 - 4
FC Porto
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Estoril
0 - 2
Rio Ave
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Braga
3 - 1
Arouca
F
T
FC Porto
7 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Feirense
0 - 1
Benfica
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Boavista
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Arouca
1 - 2
Belenenses