Live Football : Portugal

Liga ZON Sagres live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:51 (GMT+2)

19 September 2014

Live Scores

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

22'
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 1
P.Ferreira

League Table

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Rio Ave4310122+1010
2Benfica431091+810
 3Vitoria de Guimaraes5311103+710
4FC Porto431071+610
5Maritimo430164+29
6Braga421152+37
7Belenenses421176+17
 8P.Ferreira521234–17
9Sporting CP413043+16
10Moreirense412124–25
11Arouca411224–24
12Estoril411259–44
13Vitoria de Setubal411238–54
14Nacional410346–23
15Boavista410318–73
16Academica402235–22
17Gil Vicente401338–51
18Penafiel400419–80

Fixtures

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 19 September 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
P.Ferreira

Results

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
P.Ferreira
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
FC Porto
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Nacional
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Braga
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Belenenses
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 5
Benfica