Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:30 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benfica3022626215+4772
2FC Porto3020916314+4969
3Sporting CP3019745928+3164
4Vitoria de Guimaraes3016864733+1456
5Braga3014974429+1551
6Maritimo3013893128+347
7Rio Ave30126123536–142
8Chaves3081393132–137
9Feirense30106142543–1836
10Boavista30811112732–535
11Vitoria de Setubal3098132733–635
12Pacos de Ferreira30711122939–1032
13Belenenses3088142239–1732
14Arouca3094172848–2031
15Estoril3087152836–831
16Moreirense3067172543–1825
17Tondela3058172349–2623
18Nacional3048181948–2920

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 28 April 2017
21:30
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 29 April 2017
17:00
Boavista
v
Tondela
17:00
Nacional
v
Rio Ave
19:15
Benfica
v
Estoril
21:30
Chaves
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 30 April 2017
17:00
Arouca
v
Moreirense
17:00
Feirense
v
Maritimo
19:00
Braga
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Belenenses
v
Pacos de Ferreira

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Chaves