Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:38 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sporting CP321063+37
2Famalicao321041+37
3Benfica320172+56
3FC Porto320172+56
5Boavista312043+15
6Braga311154+14
7Moreirense311143+14
8Tondela31114404
9Portimonense311134–14
10Santa Clara311112–14
11Gil Vicente311135–24
12Rio Ave210152+33
13Aves310258–33
14Vitoria de Guimaraes20202202
15Belenenses SAD302102–22
16Vitoria de Setubal302104–42
17Maritimo301247–31
18Pacos de Ferreira301217–61

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 30 August 2019
20:00
Moreirense
v
Portimonense
22:15
Belenenses SAD
v
Boavista
Saturday, 31 August 2019
17:30
Aves
v
Famalicao
17:30
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Maritimo
20:00
Sporting CP
v
Rio Ave
22:30
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 1 September 2019
17:00
Tondela
v
Santa Clara
19:30
FC Porto
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
22:00
Braga
v
Benfica

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 3
Tondela
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Belenenses SAD
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Braga
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Famalicao