Live Football : Portugal

Primeira Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:24 (GMT+1)

28 February 2015

Live Scores

Portugal – Primeira Liga

66'
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
23'
Benfica
1 - 0
Estoril

League Table

Portugal – Primeira Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
 1Benfica2319225210+4259
2FC Porto2216425210+4252
3Sporting CP2213814217+2547
4Braga2213453714+2343
5Vitoria de Guimaraes2311753620+1640
6Belenenses229762222034
7Pacos de Ferreira228682833–530
8Rio Ave227872828029
9Nacional2284102632–628
10Maritimo2383122933–427
11Moreirense226791925–625
 12Estoril2367102434–1025
 13Boavista2364131637–2122
14Arouca2254131534–1919
15Vitoria de Setubal2254131636–2019
16Academica2221281428–1418
 17Gil Vicente2339111737–2018
18Penafiel2244141942–2316

Fixtures

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Saturday, 28 February 2015
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Boavista
A
b
a
n
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Setubal
18:01
Benfica
v
Estoril
21:15
Rio Ave
v
Braga

Results

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Maritimo