Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga footbal results


 

19:29 (GMT+2)

22 May 2017

Results

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Aves
3 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Academica
2 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Braga B
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Varzim
0 - 3
Vizela
F
T
Viseu
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 2
Benfica B
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 4
Braga B
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
5 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Freamunde
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 3
Aves
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Braga B
2 - 3
FC Porto B
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 3
AD Fafe
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 3
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vizela
2 - 3
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Aves
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Santa Clara
3 - 0
Olhanense
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 2
Benfica B
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Aves
F
T
FC Porto B
3 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 3
Viseu
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 3
Leixoes
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Braga B
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Varzim
0 - 4
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Vizela
0 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Braga B
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Varzim
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Academica
2 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Santa Clara
3 - 0
Leixoes
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Aves
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
3 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Olhanense
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Academica
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Vizela
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Benfica B
Thursday, 6 April 2017
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Aves
Monday, 3 April 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
FC Porto B
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 4
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
5 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Viseu
2 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Vizela
2 - 1
Portimonense
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Braga B
4 - 2
Freamunde
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Varzim
0 - 2
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
Santa Clara
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Aves
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Gil Vicente
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Academica
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Famalicao
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 4
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 3
FC Porto B
F
T
Gil Vicente
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Braga B
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 3
Portimonense
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Aves
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 3
Varzim
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Penafiel
3 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Benfica B
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Varzim
0 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Vizela
0 - 1
Academica
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Portimonense
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Olhanense
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Braga B
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Academica
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Braga B
2 - 2
Viseu
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Portimonense
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 1
Olhanense
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
AD Fafe
3 - 3
Penafiel
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Freamunde
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Braga B
5 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Viseu
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Benfica B
4 - 2
Aves
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Leixoes
Thursday, 9 February 2017
F
T
Vizela
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Aves
1 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Penafiel
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 3
AD Fafe
Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Vizela
Monday, 30 January 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Freamunde
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Academica
3 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Vizela
3 - 1
Aves
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Viseu
Monday, 23 January 2017
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 2
Varzim
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Leixoes
4 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Academica
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Braga B
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Portimonense
4 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
AD Fafe
4 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
5 - 0
Santa Clara
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 3
Penafiel
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Aves
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Viseu
Thursday, 12 January 2017
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Olhanense
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
Aves
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Benfica B
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Penafiel
4 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Braga B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Vizela
1 - 2
Varzim
Friday, 30 December 2016
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Sporting CP B
Friday, 23 December 2016
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Vizela
Thursday, 22 December 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 0
FC Porto B
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Varzim
2 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
Portimonense
Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Academica
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 3
Aves
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 2
Varzim
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 3
Braga B
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Vizela
3 - 2
Famalicao
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Aves
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Braga B
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Academica
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Varzim
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Penafiel
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Vizela
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 0
Aves
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Benfica B
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 0
Viseu
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 1
AD Fafe
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Braga B
2 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Aves
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Viseu
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Braga B
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 3
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 0
Vizela
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Freamunde
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Varzim
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 1
AD Fafe
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Academica
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 2
Aves
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 0
Braga B
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 0
AD Fafe
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Varzim
2 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Aves
2 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Cova da Piedade
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Braga B
1 - 2
Santa Clara
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 3
Sporting CP B
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 2
Braga B
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Aves
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 3
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Viseu
Monday, 10 October 2016
F
T
Academica
3 - 2
Varzim
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Vizela
0 - 0
Santa Clara
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Viseu
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academica
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
Academica
F
T
Benfica B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 3
Portimonense
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Cova da Piedade
3 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Varzim
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting CP B
5 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
AD Fafe
F
T
Braga B
2 - 2
Aves
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 0
FC Porto B
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Academica
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 0
Penafiel
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Aves
3 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Braga B
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
FC Porto B
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Academica
3 - 0
Famalicao
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Aves
F
T
Varzim
3 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 5
Portimonense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Viseu
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Penafiel
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Vizela
0 - 0
Braga B
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Academica
0 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Varzim
0 - 2
Aves
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Leixoes
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Freamunde
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Vizela
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Aves
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Academica
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 3
AD Fafe
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Braga B
3 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Academica
0 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Vizela
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 3
Braga B
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Academica
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Sporting CP B
2 - 4
AD Fafe
F
T
Aves
2 - 2
Vizela
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
2 - 2
Varzim
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Academica
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Portimonense
3 - 2
Penafiel
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Varzim
2 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Vizela
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Famalicao
4 - 2
Olhanense
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Aves
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Aves
2 - 1
FC Porto B
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Academica
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Braga B
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Varzim