Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga footbal results


 

19:23 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

Results

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Mafra
0 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Atletico
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 3
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Farense
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Freamunde
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Oriental
2 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Braga B
0 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Famalicao
4 - 3
Chaves
F
T
Farense
3 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 4
Varzim
F
T
Mafra
1 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 1
Aves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 0
Gil Vicente
Friday, 22 January 2016
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Atletico
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Feirense
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
4 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Oliveirense
3 - 1
Farense
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Varzim
0 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Chaves
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Portimonense
Thursday, 14 January 2016
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Oriental
Monday, 11 January 2016
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 0
Atletico
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Farense
1 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Mafra
0 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 3
Aves
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Braga B
1 - 3
Chaves
F
T
Oriental
5 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
FC Porto B
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
0 - 1
Chaves
F
T
FC Porto B
5 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Farense
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 1
Oliveirense
F
T
Mafra
1 - 1
Aves
F
T
Oriental
2 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Benfica B
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Atletico
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Farense
F
T
Braga B
2 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
2 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 2
Freamunde
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 3
FC Porto B
Monday, 14 December 2015
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 0
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Farense
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Mafra
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Oriental
0 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Atletico
Wednesday, 9 December 2015
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Farense
F
T
Braga B
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Chaves
1 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Oliveirense
3 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 3
Freamunde
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Santa Clara
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
3 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Aves
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Mafra
2 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Oriental
0 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Atletico
F
T
Farense
1 - 2
Olhanense
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
F
T
Atletico
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Chaves
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 3
Farense
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Sporting CP B
4 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 2
Braga B
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
Feirense
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Oriental
2 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Braga B
0 - 0
Atletico
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 3
Famalicao
F
T
Farense
0 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Penafiel
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Oliveirense
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Olhanense
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Chaves
1 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 0
Farense
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Oriental
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Mafra
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 2
Viseu
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Farense
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Mafra
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Viseu
1 - 3
FC Porto B
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Benfica B
F
T
Aves
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Oliveirense
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Mafra
0 - 0
Atletico
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Sporting CP B
4 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Farense
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Varzim
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Chaves
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Oriental
2 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
Aves
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Benfica B
3 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Braga B
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 3
Famalicao
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
3 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Mafra
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Farense
1 - 0
Benfica B
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
FC Porto B
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 2
Feirense
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 3
Braga B
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Aves
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Oriental
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Farense
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 3
Sporting CP B
F
T
Varzim
3 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Aves
0 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Braga B
0 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Chaves
0 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Mafra
0 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Viseu
4 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Feirense
2 - 1
Leixoes
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Benfica B
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Atletico
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Mafra
1 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Aves
1 - 0
Leixoes
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Penafiel
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Atletico
1 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 2
Mafra
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 2
Aves
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
Oliveirense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 3
Chaves
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Braga B
2 - 3
Portimonense
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Oriental
1 - 3
Farense
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
F
T
FC Porto B
4 - 0
Varzim
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Farense
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Mafra
0 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Feirense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
0 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 3
Penafiel
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Atletico
2 - 3
FC Porto B
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Braga B
1 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Oriental
0 - 2
Aves
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Farense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
Oliveirense
2 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Aves
3 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Chaves
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
FC Porto B
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Farense
3 - 2
Braga B
F
T
Feirense
2 - 2
Oriental
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Atletico
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Freamunde
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 4
FC Porto B
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Oriental
0 - 4
Sporting CP B
F
T
Atletico
3 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 0
Aves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Farense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 0
Viseu
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Oriental
1 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 1
Viseu
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 0
Gil Vicente
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Aves
1 - 3
Santa Clara
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Varzim
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Feirense
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Mafra
1 - 2
Farense
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Atletico
1 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Chaves
3 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
0 - 2
Oriental
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Olhanense
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Farense
1 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 0
Atletico
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Varzim
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
4 - 0
Sporting Covilha
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Atletico
3 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Chaves
0 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Feirense
0 - 2
Mafra
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 0
Farense
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Freamunde
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Chaves
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Mafra
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Farense
2 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Feirense
2 - 2
Aves
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 1
Atletico
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Viseu
F
T
Oriental
4 - 4
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 2
FC Porto B
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Varzim
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 2
Portimonense
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Braga B
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Farense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Atletico
1 - 0
Freamunde
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Benfica B