Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga footbal results


 

22:01 (GMT+1)

23 February 2017

Results

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Portimonense
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
3 - 1
Olhanense
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Viseu
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Vizela
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
AD Fafe
3 - 3
Penafiel
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Freamunde
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
F
T
Aves
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
T
Freamunde
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Viseu
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Braga B
5 - 0
Vizela
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Viseu
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Benfica B
4 - 2
Aves
F
T
Varzim
1 - 0
Leixoes
Thursday, 9 February 2017
F
T
Vizela
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Aves
1 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Penafiel
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Academica
F
T
Braga B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 3
AD Fafe
Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Vizela
Monday, 30 January 2017
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Freamunde
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Academica
3 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Famalicao
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Vizela
3 - 1
Aves
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Viseu