Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga football fixtures


 

20:23 (GMT+2)

23 September 2014

Fixtures

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 1 October 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Aves
v
Oriental
17:00
Benfica B
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Braga B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Chaves
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Freamunde
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Olhanense
v
Farense
17:00
Portimonense
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Tondela
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Trofense
v
Feirense
17:00
Viseu
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Beira-Mar
Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Portimonense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Olhanense
17:00
Farense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Feirense
v
Benfica B
17:00
Leixoes
v
Viseu
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Atletico
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Braga B
17:00
Oriental
v
Chaves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Aves
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Tondela
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Trofense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Freamunde
Saturday, 11 October 2014
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Sp.Covilha
Sunday, 12 October 2014
12:00
Portimonense
v
Santa Clara
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Leixoes
17:00
Aves
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Benfica B
v
Farense
17:00
Braga B
v
Feirense
17:00
Chaves
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Freamunde
v
Oriental
17:00
Olhanense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Tondela
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Trofense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Viseu
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Portimonense
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Aves
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Freamunde
17:00
Farense
v
Chaves
17:00
Feirense
v
Atletico
17:00
Leixoes
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Oriental
v
Trofense
17:00
Portimonense
v
Benfica B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Tondela
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Viseu
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Braga B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Olhanense
Sunday, 2 November 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Aves
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Benfica B
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Braga B
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Farense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Olhanense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Tondela
v
Oriental
17:00
Trofense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Viseu
v
Feirense
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Trofense
17:00
Benfica B
v
Olhanense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Tondela
17:00
Farense
v
Aves
17:00
Feirense
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Oriental
v
Viseu
17:00
Portimonense
v
Braga B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Freamunde
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Atletico
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Chaves
Sunday, 9 November 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Farense
17:00
Aves
v
Portimonense
17:00
Braga B
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Chaves
v
Benfica B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Olhanense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Feirense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Oriental
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Tondela
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Trofense
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Viseu
v
U. Madeira
Sunday, 30 November 2014
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Benfica B
v
Tondela
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Viseu
17:00
Farense
v
Trofense
17:00
Feirense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Aves
17:00
Oriental
v
Braga B
17:00
Portimonense
v
Chaves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Leixoes
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Atletico
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Freamunde
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Oriental
17:00
Aves
v
Benfica B
17:00
Braga B
v
Olhanense
17:00
Chaves
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Freamunde
v
Portimonense
17:00
Leixoes
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Feirense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Tondela
v
Farense
17:00
Trofense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Viseu
v
Santa Clara
Sunday, 7 December 2014
17:00
Aves
v
Chaves
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Feirense
17:00
Benfica B
v
Freamunde
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Atletico
17:00
Farense
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Trofense
17:00
Oriental
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Portimonense
v
Tondela
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Leixoes
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Braga B
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Viseu
Sunday, 14 December 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Braga B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Chaves
v
Olhanense
17:00
Feirense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Freamunde
v
Aves
17:00
Leixoes
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Oriental
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Tondela
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Trofense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Viseu
v
Farense
Sunday, 21 December 2014
17:00
Aves
v
Tondela
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Atletico
17:00
Benfica B
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Braga B
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Chaves
v
Freamunde
17:00
Farense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Olhanense
v
Viseu
17:00
Oriental
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Portimonense
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Trofense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Feirense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 4 January 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Portimonense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Feirense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Freamunde
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Leixoes
v
Oriental
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Braga B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Farense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Tondela
v
Olhanense
17:00
Trofense
v
Chaves
17:00
Viseu
v
Aves
Sunday, 11 January 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Atletico
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Leixoes
17:00
Benfica B
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Braga B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Chaves
v
Tondela
17:00
Farense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Freamunde
v
Trofense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Oriental
v
Feirense
17:00
Portimonense
v
Viseu
17:00
Santa Clara
v
U. Madeira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Olhanense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Feirense
v
Farense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Portimonense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Chaves
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Braga B
17:00
Tondela
v
Freamunde
17:00
Trofense
v
Aves
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Oriental
17:00
Viseu
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Benfica B
Sunday, 25 January 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Freamunde
17:00
Braga B
v
Tondela
17:00
Feirense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Leixoes
v
Olhanense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Aves
17:00
Oliveirense
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Oriental
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Portimonense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Farense
17:00
Trofense
v
Benfica B
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Viseu
v
Chaves
Sunday, 1 February 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Braga B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Oriental
17:00
Benfica B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Chaves
v
Atletico
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Farense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Freamunde
v
Viseu
17:00
Olhanense
v
Feirense
17:00
Portimonense
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Tondela
v
Trofense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Oliveirense
Saturday, 7 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Tondela
17:00
Braga B
v
Chaves
17:00
Feirense
v
Aves
17:00
Leixoes
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Freamunde
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Trofense
17:00
Oriental
v
Portimonense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Farense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Olhanense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Viseu
v
Benfica B
Saturday, 14 February 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Benfica B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Chaves
v
Maritimo B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Feirense
17:00
Farense
v
Oriental
17:00
Freamunde
v
Braga B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Portimonense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Tondela
v
Leixoes
17:00
Trofense
v
Viseu
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Atletico
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Trofense
17:00
Braga B
v
Farense
17:00
Feirense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Chaves
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Olhanense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Oriental
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Benfica B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Aves
17:00
Viseu
v
Tondela
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Leixoes
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Benfica B
v
Oriental
17:00
Chaves
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Farense
17:00
Freamunde
v
Feirense
17:00
Olhanense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Portimonense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Tondela
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Trofense
v
Braga B
17:00
Viseu
v
Atletico
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
U. Madeira
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Benfica B
17:00
Braga B
v
Viseu
17:00
Farense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Feirense
v
Tondela
17:00
Leixoes
v
Freamunde
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Trofense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Aves
17:00
Oriental
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Portimonense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Chaves
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Olhanense
Sunday, 1 March 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Braga B
17:00
Aves
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Benfica B
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Chaves
v
Feirense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Freamunde
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Oriental
17:00
Portimonense
v
Farense
17:00
Tondela
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Trofense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Viseu
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Santa Clara
Saturday, 7 March 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Portimonense
17:00
Farense
v
Olhanense
17:00
Feirense
v
Trofense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Braga B
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Viseu
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Atletico
17:00
Oriental
v
Aves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Benfica B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Freamunde
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Tondela
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Chaves
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Aves
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Benfica B
v
Feirense
17:00
Braga B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Chaves
v
Oriental
17:00
Freamunde
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Olhanense
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Portimonense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Tondela
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Trofense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Viseu
v
Leixoes
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Farense
Sunday, 15 March 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Olhanense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Aves
17:00
Farense
v
Benfica B
17:00
Feirense
v
Braga B
17:00
Leixoes
v
Atletico
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Oriental
v
Freamunde
17:00
Portimonense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Chaves
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Trofense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Viseu
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Tondela
Wednesday, 18 March 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Feirense
17:00
Aves
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Benfica B
v
Portimonense
17:00
Braga B
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Chaves
v
Farense
17:00
Freamunde
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Olhanense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Tondela
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Trofense
v
Oriental
17:00
Viseu
v
Sp.Covilha
Sunday, 22 March 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Benfica B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Chaves
17:00
Farense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Feirense
v
Viseu
17:00
Leixoes
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Oriental
v
Tondela
17:00
Portimonense
v
Olhanense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Braga B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Atletico
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Trofense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Aves
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Aves
v
Farense
17:00
Braga B
v
Portimonense
17:00
Chaves
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Maritimo B
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Olhanense
v
Benfica B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Feirense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Tondela
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Trofense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Viseu
v
Oriental
Saturday, 11 April 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Braga B
17:00
Benfica B
v
Chaves
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Trofense
17:00
Farense
v
Atletico
17:00
Feirense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Olhanense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Oriental
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Portimonense
v
Aves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Viseu
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Tondela
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Aves
v
Olhanense
17:00
Braga B
v
Oriental
17:00
Chaves
v
Portimonense
17:00
Freamunde
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Leixoes
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Feirense
17:00
Tondela
v
Benfica B
17:00
Trofense
v
Farense
17:00
Viseu
v
FC Porto B
Sunday, 19 April 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Chaves
17:00
Benfica B
v
Aves
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Farense
v
Tondela
17:00
Feirense
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Braga B
17:00
Oriental
v
Atletico
17:00
Portimonense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Viseu
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Oliveirense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Trofense
Sunday, 26 April 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Braga B
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Chaves
v
Aves
17:00
Feirense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Freamunde
v
Benfica B
17:00
Leixoes
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Farense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Oriental
17:00
Tondela
v
Portimonense
17:00
Trofense
v
Olhanense
17:00
Viseu
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Saturday, 2 May 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Freamunde
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Tondela
17:00
Benfica B
v
Braga B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Farense
v
Viseu
17:00
Olhanense
v
Chaves
17:00
Oriental
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Portimonense
v
Trofense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Atletico
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Feirense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Leixoes
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Maritimo B
Wednesday, 6 May 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Braga B
17:00
Feirense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Freamunde
v
Chaves
17:00
Leixoes
v
Farense
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Oriental
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Tondela
v
Aves
17:00
Trofense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Viseu
v
Olhanense
Sunday, 10 May 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Viseu
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Freamunde
17:00
Benfica B
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Braga B
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Chaves
v
Trofense
17:00
Farense
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Olhanense
v
Tondela
17:00
Oriental
v
Leixoes
17:00
Portimonense
v
Atletico
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Feirense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
FC Porto B
Sunday, 17 May 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Aves
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Feirense
v
Oriental
17:00
Leixoes
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Olhanense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Farense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Tondela
v
Chaves
17:00
Trofense
v
Freamunde
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Viseu
v
Portimonense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Braga B
Sunday, 24 May 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Trofense
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Viseu
17:00
Benfica B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Braga B
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Chaves
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Farense
v
Feirense
17:00
Freamunde
v
Tondela
17:00
Maritimo B
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Atletico
17:00
Oriental
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Portimonense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Sp.Covilha