Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga football fixtures


 

13:07 (GMT+1)

28 January 2015

Fixtures

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 28 January 2015
16:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Santa Clara
Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Aves
v
Braga B
Sunday, 1 February 2015
16:00
Chaves
v
Atletico
16:00
FC Porto B
v
Sp.Covilha
16:00
Farense
v
U. Madeira
16:00
Freamunde
v
Viseu
16:00
Olhanense
v
Feirense
16:00
Portimonense
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Tondela
v
Trofense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Oriental
17:00
Benfica B
v
Leixoes
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Sporting CP B
Saturday, 7 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Tondela
17:00
Braga B
v
Chaves
17:00
Feirense
v
Aves
17:00
Leixoes
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Freamunde
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Trofense
17:00
Oriental
v
Portimonense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Farense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Olhanense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Viseu
v
Benfica B
Saturday, 14 February 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Benfica B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Chaves
v
Maritimo B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Feirense
17:00
Farense
v
Oriental
17:00
Freamunde
v
Braga B
17:00
Olhanense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Portimonense
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Tondela
v
Leixoes
17:00
Trofense
v
Viseu
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Atletico
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Trofense
17:00
Braga B
v
Farense
17:00
Feirense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Chaves
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Olhanense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Oriental
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Benfica B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Aves
17:00
Viseu
v
Tondela
Sunday, 22 February 2015
17:00
Aves
v
Leixoes
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Benfica B
v
Oriental
17:00
Chaves
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Farense
17:00
Freamunde
v
Feirense
17:00
Olhanense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Portimonense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Tondela
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Trofense
v
Braga B
17:00
Viseu
v
Atletico
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
U. Madeira
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
17:00
Atletico
v
Benfica B
17:00
Braga B
v
Viseu
17:00
Farense
v
Beira-Mar
17:00
Feirense
v
Tondela
17:00
Leixoes
v
Freamunde
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Trofense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Aves
17:00
Oriental
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Portimonense
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Chaves
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Olhanense