Live Football : Portugal

Segunda Liga football fixtures


 

07:59 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

Fixtures

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 6 February 2016
12:15
Portimonense
v
Sporting CP B
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:00
Santa Clara
v
Aves
12:15
Famalicao
v
Gil Vicente
16:00
Braga B
v
Oliveirense
16:00
Farense
v
Mafra
16:00
Leixoes
v
Chaves
16:00
Olhanense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Oriental
v
Viseu
16:00
Penafiel
v
Atletico
16:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Feirense
17:00
Benfica B
v
Varzim
18:00
Freamunde
v
FC Porto B
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Aves
v
Olhanense
16:00
Chaves
v
Freamunde
16:00
FC Porto B
v
Famalicao
16:00
Farense
v
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Gil Vicente
v
Santa Clara
16:00
Mafra
v
Braga B
16:00
Oliveirense
v
Penafiel
16:00
Sporting CP B
v
Oriental
16:00
Varzim
v
Atletico
16:00
Viseu
v
Benfica B
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:15
Feirense
v
Portimonense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Leixoes
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
16:00
Atletico
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Braga B
v
Farense
16:00
Famalicao
v
Oliveirense
16:00
Freamunde
v
Viseu
16:00
Leixoes
v
Sporting CP B
16:00
Olhanense
v
Varzim
16:00
Oriental
v
Feirense
16:00
Portimonense
v
Gil Vicente
16:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Mafra
17:00
Benfica B
v
Aves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Chaves
20:00
Penafiel
v
FC Porto B
Sunday, 21 February 2016
17:00
Aves
v
Oriental
17:00
Chaves
v
Penafiel
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Atletico
17:00
Farense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Feirense
v
Braga B
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Benfica B
17:00
Mafra
v
Leixoes
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Olhanense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Freamunde
17:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Portimonense
17:00
Viseu
v
Famalicao
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Varzim
Saturday, 27 February 2016
17:00
Atletico
v
Viseu
17:00
Benfica B
v
Chaves
17:00
Braga B
v
Sporting Covilha
17:00
Famalicao
v
Feirense
17:00
Freamunde
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Aves
17:00
Olhanense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Oriental
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Penafiel
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Portimonense
v
Farense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Mafra
17:00
Varzim
v
FC Porto B
Saturday, 5 March 2016
17:00
Aves
v
Freamunde
17:00
Chaves
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Olhanense
17:00
Farense
v
Oriental
17:00
Feirense
v
Atletico
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Leixoes
17:00
Mafra
v
Benfica B
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Varzim
17:00
Portimonense
v
Braga B
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Famalicao
17:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Viseu
v
Penafiel