Live Football : Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal:: group D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:34 (GMT+2)

26 June 2019

League Table

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Praiense3424555721+3677
2Casa Pia34231107129+4270
3Real SC3420956122+3969
4Oriental34181064422+2264
5Olhanense3419696934+3563
6Amora FC34186104936+1360
7S.U. 1 de Dezembro34149114840+851
8Armacenenses34131294244–251
9Louletano34121483730+750
10Olimpico Montijo34147135041+949
11Sporting Ideal341211114039+147
12Pinhalnovense34129135154–345
13Sacavenense34109155049+139
14Vasco Da Gama3496193761–2433
15Moura Atletico Clube3479184565–2030
16SC Angrense3479182955–2630
17Ferreiras3438232277–5517
18Redondense34023221104–832

Results

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group D

Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Louletano
2 - 0
Sacavenense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 5
Olhanense
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Praiense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Real SC
2 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
5 - 0
Redondense
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Oriental
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Armacenenses
2 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 3
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Olhanense
5 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Oriental
2 - 0
Praiense
F
T
Redondense
0 - 3
Louletano
F
T
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 3
Real SC
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Louletano
3 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
5 - 1
Armacenenses
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
3 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Praiense
2 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Real SC
5 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Redondense
0 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 2
Casa Pia
Thursday, 25 April 2019
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 0
Amora FC
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 5
Olhanense
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Praiense
3 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Sporting Ideal
3 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 1
Louletano
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Casa Pia
4 - 0
Redondense
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Casa Pia
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Redondense
1 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 1
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Louletano
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
Ferreiras
A
b
a
n
Olhanense
1 - 2
Casa Pia
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 1
SC Angrense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
4 - 2
Sacavenense
F
T
Real SC
0 - 0
Praiense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 1
Armacenenses
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 4
Olhanense
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 4
Real SC
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
3 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
Praiense
3 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 2
Casa Pia
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
2 - 0
Redondense
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Louletano
2 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 0
Praiense
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 4
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Real SC
0 - 0
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Redondense
1 - 2
Ferreiras
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 0
Sacavenense
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Armacenenses
3 - 0
Redondense
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 2
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
Praiense
4 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 3
Real SC
F
T
Sporting Ideal
0 - 2
Casa Pia
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 1
SC Angrense
F
T
Casa Pia
4 - 1
Ferreiras
F
T
Louletano
2 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
2 - 2
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Real SC
3 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Redondense
0 - 5
Sacavenense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Sporting Ideal
0 - 1
Armacenenses
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
Amora FC
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
Pinhalnovense
4 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Real SC
3 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Praiense
4 - 1
Redondense
F
T
SC Angrense
1 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 2
Real SC
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Praiense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
3 - 0
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 0
Ferreiras
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Louletano
1 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Redondense
1 - 3
Oriental
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Louletano
1 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
3 - 1
Redondense
F
T
Oriental
1 - 1
Armacenenses
F
T
Pinhalnovense
2 - 2
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Real SC
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
4 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Praiense
0 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 0
Casa Pia
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Casa Pia
0 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Redondense
1 - 2
SC Angrense
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 2
Real SC
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Louletano
0 - 3
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
3 - 2
Casa Pia
F
T
Oriental
4 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Pinhalnovense
5 - 1
Redondense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
2 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Praiense
1 - 0
Armacenenses
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Armacenenses
0 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Casa Pia
4 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 3
Praiense
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Redondense
2 - 3
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
3 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 2
Olimpico Montijo
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 3
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Louletano
2 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 1
Ferreiras
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 0
Armacenenses
F
T
Praiense
3 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Real SC
1 - 0
Redondense
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 1
Sacavenense
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 4
Real SC
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 2
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Redondense
1 - 2
Amora FC
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
0 - 4
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sporting Ideal
0 - 0
Oriental
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Oriental
4 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
0 - 0
Praiense
F
T
Armacenenses
2 - 4
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 2
Real SC
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Redondense
2 - 6
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 0
Pinhalnovense
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Amora FC
1 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
Louletano
2 - 0
Redondense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
3 - 3
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
2 - 2
Sacavenense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
2 - 2
Ferreiras
F
T
Real SC
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Praiense
0 - 0
Oriental
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 1
Armacenenses
Thursday, 20 December 2018
F
T
Praiense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Armacenenses
3 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 1
Redondense
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Real SC
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 4
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 0
Amora FC
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Praiense
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
2 - 2
SC Angrense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Amora FC
1 - 1
Armacenenses
F
T
Louletano
2 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
2 - 2
Sacavenense
F
T
Olhanense
5 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Real SC
2 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Redondense
0 - 7
Casa Pia
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 6
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Oriental
2 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Sacavenense
0 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Praiense
1 - 0
Real SC
F
T
SC Angrense
1 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Redondense
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 0
Ferreiras
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 1
Real SC
F
T
Oriental
2 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 2
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Louletano
2 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Amora FC
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 0
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Real SC
0 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Redondense
1 - 2
Vasco Da Gama
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 0
Armacenenses
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 4
Casa Pia
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 2
Redondense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
3 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Praiense
2 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
SC Angrense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Olhanense
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Praiense
F
T
Amora FC
3 - 3
Sacavenense
F
T
Casa Pia
4 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Louletano
0 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Real SC
6 - 1
SC Angrense
F
T
Redondense
1 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 1
Ferreiras
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Sacavenense
6 - 1
Redondense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 4
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Praiense
2 - 0
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Amora FC
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Armacenenses
0 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Louletano
1 - 1
Real SC
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
2 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Redondense
0 - 1
Praiense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Sporting Ideal
3 - 1
Vasco Da Gama
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Oriental
4 - 1
Redondense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Real SC
2 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
Sacavenense
4 - 2
Armacenenses
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 3
Casa Pia
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
SC Angrense
1 - 1
Olhanense
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Praiense
3 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Amora FC
1 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Armacenenses
2 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Casa Pia
5 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 3
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 3
Real SC
F
T
Redondense
0 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
3 - 2
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Sporting Ideal
0 - 0
Sacavenense
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Louletano
2 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Amora FC
F
T
Real SC
1 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 0
Ferreiras
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 2
Armacenenses
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
SC Angrense
4 - 0
Redondense
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Praiense
1 - 0
Sacavenense
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
SC Angrense
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 0
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 2
Oriental
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Redondense
1 - 3
Pinhalnovense
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Armacenenses
2 - 1
Praiense
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Praiense
5 - 1
Ferreiras
F
T
Amora FC
2 - 1
Olhanense
F
T
Louletano
1 - 1
Armacenenses
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
2 - 0
Redondense
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
3 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Oriental
2 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 4
Casa Pia
F
T
Real SC
1 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Armacenenses
1 - 1
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Casa Pia
0 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Ferreiras
0 - 1
Olimpico Montijo
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Redondense
0 - 2
Real SC
F
T
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
0 - 0
Amora FC
F
T
Sacavenense
2 - 0
SC Angrense
F
T
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 1
Oriental
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Amora FC
4 - 0
Redondense
F
T
Louletano
1 - 0
Casa Pia
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
F
T
Olimpico Montijo
4 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 0
Armacenenses