Live Football : Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:28 (GMT+2)

26 June 2019

League Table

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Espinho3420955220+3269
2Lusitania Lourosa34191235227+2569
3Gondomar34181065022+2864
4RD Agueda34161264326+1760
5Lusitano FCV3417895928+3159
6Sanjoanense34151094434+1055
7Amarante FC34159104528+1754
8Coimbroes341310114339+449
9Maritimo B34121395340+1349
10Paredes34137144233+946
11Uniao da Madeira34128142835–744
12Leca34127153441–743
13FC Pedras Rubras34915103643–742
14Cinfaes34118153340–741
15Gafanha34114194669–2337
16Penalva do Castelo3477202766–3928
17FC Cesarense34413173755–1825
18SC Meda3402322199–782

Results

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group B

Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
4 - 2
SC Meda
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Amarante FC
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 4
Espinho
F
T
Gondomar
0 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Leca
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Sanjoanense
4 - 1
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo B
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
2 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
Espinho
2 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Lusitano FCV
3 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Maritimo B
2 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Paredes
1 - 0
Leca
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
0 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 4
Uniao da Madeira
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 4
Espinho
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 1
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Leca
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
0 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
RD Agueda
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 2
Gondomar
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Cinfaes
2 - 1
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Espinho
1 - 0
Leca
F
T
Gondomar
6 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Lusitano FCV
3 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Maritimo B
2 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 3
RD Agueda
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 4
Lusitano FCV
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 1
SC Meda
F
T
Leca
2 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Paredes
1 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 3
Espinho
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Gondomar
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
7 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Espinho
1 - 0
Coimbroes
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Lusitano FCV
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Paredes
F
T
RD Agueda
1 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
T
SC Meda
2 - 3
Cinfaes
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 1
Leca
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Gafanha
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Cinfaes
3 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Sanjoanense
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 1
RD Agueda
F
T
Leca
3 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 0
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Paredes
0 - 3
Espinho
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 5
Amarante FC
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 1
Leca
F
T
Espinho
3 - 1
Cinfaes
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Lusitano FCV
2 - 0
Paredes
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
SC Meda
3 - 3
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Maritimo B
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Coimbroes
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Coimbroes
4 - 0
Sanjoanense
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Leca
1 - 0
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Paredes
0 - 1
RD Agueda
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
2 - 1
SC Meda
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Espinho
2 - 1
Maritimo B
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Maritimo B
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
Coimbroes
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 3
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Leca
F
T
Lusitano FCV
1 - 0
Espinho
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 4
Paredes
F
T
Sanjoanense
5 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
FC Cesarense
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 0
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Espinho
1 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Leca
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
0 - 0
Sanjoanense
F
T
Paredes
0 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
0 - 1
RD Agueda
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Maritimo B
7 - 1
SC Meda
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 2
Leca
F
T
Gondomar
0 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lusitano FCV
1 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
RD Agueda
1 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 2
Espinho
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
2 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 3
Sanjoanense
F
T
Espinho
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Leca
1 - 2
RD Agueda
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Paredes
5 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 1
Gondomar
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Lusitano FCV
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
3 - 2
Leca
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Paredes
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 2
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Gondomar
2 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
T
Lusitano FCV
5 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 0
Amarante FC
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Cinfaes
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Cinfaes
4 - 2
Gafanha
F
T
Leca
0 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Lusitano FCV
1 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Paredes
2 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 6
RD Agueda
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 0
Coimbroes
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Espinho
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
0 - 1
Paredes
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 3
Leca
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
4 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
A
A
W
Gafanha
0 - 3
Maritimo B
F
T
Gondomar
3 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 1
Cinfaes
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 2
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Amarante FC
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Espinho
2 - 1
RD Agueda
F
T
Leca
0 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Lusitano FCV
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Paredes
4 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 1
Sanjoanense
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Amarante FC
3 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Lusitano FCV
0 - 0
Sanjoanense
F
T
Paredes
1 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 1
Leca
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Saturday, 12 January 2019
F
T
Espinho
2 - 0
Gafanha
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Gondomar
0 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
Leca
2 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
0 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
SC Meda
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 2
Amarante FC
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Maritimo B
2 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 0
Leca
F
T
Espinho
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Gondomar
2 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitano FCV
5 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Paredes
2 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 2
FC Pedras Rubras
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Coimbroes
0 - 0
Lusitano FCV
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 3
RD Agueda
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
Leca
0 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
5 - 1
SC Meda
F
T
Paredes
0 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 2
Cinfaes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 2
Paredes
F
T
Espinho
2 - 1
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Lusitano FCV
4 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
Coimbroes
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 3
Gafanha
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Leca
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 0
Amarante FC
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Espinho
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 2
RD Agueda
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Leca
1 - 2
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Paredes
3 - 0
Maritimo B
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
1 - 5
Lusitano FCV
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
Espinho
0 - 0
Paredes
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Amarante FC
3 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Gondomar
3 - 0
Coimbroes
F
T
Lusitano FCV
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
RD Agueda
3 - 3
Gafanha
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 2
Leca
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Cinfaes
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 3
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Gafanha
5 - 2
Sanjoanense
F
T
Leca
2 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Paredes
1 - 1
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
2 - 1
Maritimo B
Thursday, 1 November 2018
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 1
Maritimo B
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Gafanha
0 - 2
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Lusitano FCV
3 - 0
Leca
F
T
RD Agueda
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 1
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Maritimo B
2 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Lusitania Lourosa
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Coimbroes
0 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Espinho
3 - 1
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Leca
1 - 3
Gondomar
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
3 - 3
Gafanha
F
T
Paredes
3 - 0
SC Meda
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
2 - 1
Sanjoanense
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 4
Espinho
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Paredes
F
T
Lusitano FCV
0 - 1
Cinfaes
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
SC Meda
1 - 4
Maritimo B
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 3
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Leca
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 2
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
Espinho
3 - 1
SC Meda
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Leca
1 - 2
Gafanha
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Paredes
2 - 0
Sanjoanense
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 0
RD Agueda
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 1
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Gondomar
4 - 0
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
Lusitano FCV
3 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
RD Agueda
2 - 0
Leca
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 3
Amarante FC
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Paredes
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Cinfaes
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 2
Sanjoanense
F
T
Amarante FC
4 - 0
RD Agueda
F
T
Espinho
0 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Leca
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Paredes
2 - 2
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
0 - 3
Gafanha
F
T
SC Meda
0 - 4
Lusitano FCV
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Espinho
F
T
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Paredes
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 1
Leca
F
T
Gafanha
2 - 1
Cinfaes
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
1 - 2
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
RD Agueda
3 - 1
SC Meda
F
T
Sanjoanense
2 - 0
Amarante FC
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Maritimo B
3 - 2
Gafanha
F
T
Amarante FC
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 1
Lusitania Lourosa
F
T
Espinho
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Leca
0 - 3
FC Cesarense
F
T
Lusitano FCV
0 - 1
RD Agueda
F
T
Paredes
3 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Penalva do Castelo
3 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
SC Meda
2 - 5
Gondomar
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
Lusitano FCV
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
FC Cesarense
3 - 1
Penalva do Castelo
F
T
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 1
Paredes
F
T
Lusitania Lourosa
3 - 0
Leca
F
T
RD Agueda
0 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
SC Meda
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Gondomar
2 - 1
Amarante FC