Live Football : Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:47 (GMT+1)

19 November 2017

League Table

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vizela10820154+1126
2Pedras Salgadas10622147+720
3Merelinense10541157+819
4Vilaverdense FC105322112+918
5AD Fafe10442106+416
6GDU Torcatense1051497+216
7AD Oliveirense104331611+515
8Aroes103431210+213
9ARS Martinho104151213–113
10Camara Lobos104151015–513
11SC Mirandela103341414012
12Mondinense FC10316928–1910
13Atletico Arcos10244913–410
14Braganca10307814–69
15CDC Montalegre102351218–69
16CCD Minas Argozelo101091017–73

Fixtures

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group A

Sunday, 26 November 2017
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Atletico Arcos
16:00
ARS Martinho
v
CDC Montalegre
16:00
Aroes
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Merelinense
v
CCD Minas Argozelo
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Braganca
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
Mondinense FC
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
Camara Lobos
16:00
Vizela
v
GDU Torcatense
Sunday, 3 December 2017
16:00
AD Fafe
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Atletico Arcos
v
Merelinense
16:00
Braganca
v
AD Oliveirense
16:00
CCD Minas Argozelo
v
Vilaverdense FC
16:00
CDC Montalegre
v
Vizela
16:00
GDU Torcatense
v
Aroes
16:00
Mondinense FC
v
Pedras Salgadas
17:00
Camara Lobos
v
ARS Martinho
Sunday, 10 December 2017
16:00
ARS Martinho
v
CCD Minas Argozelo
16:00
Aroes
v
CDC Montalegre
16:00
Merelinense
v
Braganca
16:00
Mondinense FC
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
AD Oliveirense
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
GDU Torcatense
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
Atletico Arcos
16:00
Vizela
v
Camara Lobos
Sunday, 17 December 2017
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Merelinense
16:00
Atletico Arcos
v
ARS Martinho
16:00
Braganca
v
Vilaverdense FC
16:00
CCD Minas Argozelo
v
Vizela
16:00
CDC Montalegre
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
GDU Torcatense
v
Mondinense FC
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
AD Fafe
17:00
Camara Lobos
v
Aroes

Results

Portugal – Campeonato de Portugal:: group A

Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Atletico Arcos
1 - 0
Braganca
F
T
CCD Minas Argozelo
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
T
CDC Montalegre
2 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
F
T
GDU Torcatense
2 - 1
ARS Martinho
F
T
Mondinense FC
1 - 4
Aroes
F
T
SC Mirandela
1 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Camara Lobos
0 - 1
Merelinense