Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:38 (GMT+2)

20 August 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Maritimo
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 3
Belenenses
F
T
Braga
3 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Benfica
2 - 0
P.Ferreira
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Arouca
1 - 1
Estoril

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Braga B
2 - 0
Aves
F
T
Sp.Covilha
2 - 1
FC Porto B
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Feirense
2 - 2
Olhanense
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Oriental
1 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
U. Madeira
3 - 0
Farense
F
T
Atletico
2 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Trofense
2 - 2
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
16:00
Santa Clara
v
Tondela
17:00
Olhanense
v
Oriental

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
18:00
Atletico
v
Beira-Mar
18:00
Aves
v
Trofense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Braganca
v
AD Fafe
18:00
CD Cerveira
v
AD Limianos
18:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Vianense
18:00
Vieira
v
Pedras Salgadas
18:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
SC Mirandela
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
AD Oliveirense
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
18:00
Amarante FC
v
Ribeirao
18:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Famalicao
18:00
Vila Real
v
Varzim
18:00
Vizela
v
Tirsense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Coimbroes
v
Cinfaes
18:00
Gondomar
v
FC Pedras Rubras
18:00
Lourosa
v
Espinho
18:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Sobrado
18:00
Sousense
v
Salgueiros
Sunday, 24 August 2014
17:00
Camacha
v
Estarreja
17:00
Maritimo C
v
SC Joao Ver
18:00
CD Gouveia
v
FC Cesarense
18:00
Gafanha
v
Lusitano FC
18:00
Sanjoanense
v
Anadia
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
18:00
Pampilhosa
v
Pombal
18:00
Sourense
v
Mortagua FC
18:00
Tourizense
v
Naval
18:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
AD Nogueirense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Alcanenense
v
Atletico Ouriense
18:00
Atletico Riachense
v
Mafra
18:00
Caldas
v
Electrico
18:00
Fatima
v
Sertanense
18:00
U.Leiria
v
Torreense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Atletico Malveira
v
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
18:00
Casa Pia
v
Sacavenense
18:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
18:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Loures
18:00
Sintrense
v
Montemor
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
SC Angrense
v
Operario
18:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Aljustrelense
18:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Lusitano VRSA
18:00
Ferreiras
v
Louletano
18:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
Praiense

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 6 September 2014
2:00
Alcains
v
Piense
2:00
Amarante
v
Mafra
2:00
Atl. Riachense
v
Sao Joao Ver
2:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Lusitano VRSA
2:00
Atletico Reguengos
v
Tourizense
2:00
Espinho
v
Camacha
2:00
Fafe
v
Pinhalnovense
2:00
Fazendense
v
Caldas
2:00
Febres
v
Nogueirense
2:00
Ferreiras
v
Famalicao
2:00
Limianos
v
Fabril Barreiro
2:00
Lusitania
v
Fatima
2:00
Lusitano FCV
v
Estarreja
2:00
Merelinense
v
Felgueiras
2:00
Montemor
v
Oliv. Hospital
2:00
Pampilhosa
v
Sertanense
2:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Braganca
2:00
Sobrado
v
Moura
2:00
Soito
v
Atletico Ouriense
2:00
Sousense
v
Gafanha
2:00
Varzim
v
Mirandela
2:00
Viana Alentejo
v
Vianense
2:00
Vila Real
v
1.Dezembro
2:00
Vizela
v
Cerveira
Sunday, 7 September 2014
2:00
Cultural Correlha
v
Loures