Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:29 (GMT+2)

22 May 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 22 May 2015
21:30
FC Porto
v
Penafiel
Saturday, 23 May 2015
18:00
Estoril
v
Boavista
19:00
Arouca
v
Moreirense
19:00
Benfica
v
Maritimo
19:00
Gil Vicente
v
Belenenses
19:00
Nacional
v
Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
Rio Ave
v
Sporting CP
21:15
Academica
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:15
Braga
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 23 May 2015
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Viseu
18:00
Portimonense
v
Leixoes
Sunday, 24 May 2015
17:00
Maritimo B
v
FC Porto B
18:00
Aves
v
Trofense
18:00
Benfica B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
18:00
Braga B
v
Sporting CP B
18:00
Chaves
v
Oliveirense
18:00
Farense
v
Feirense
18:00
Freamunde
v
Tondela
18:00
Olhanense
v
Atletico
18:00
Oriental
v
Uniao da Madeira
18:00
Santa Clara
v
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Famalicao
v
Salgueiros
18:00
Lusitano FC
v
FC Cesarense
18:00
SC Mirandela
v
Sousense
18:00
Varzim
v
AD Fafe
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
AD Nogueirense
18:00
Caldas
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
18:00
Casa Pia
v
Operario
18:00
Mafra
v
Louletano
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
AD Limianos
v
Braganca
18:00
Vianense
v
Santa Maria FC
18:00
Vieira
v
Pedras Salgadas
18:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
CD Cerveira
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Vila Real
18:00
Amarante FC
v
Felgueiras 1932
18:00
Ribeirao
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
18:00
Vizela
v
Tirsense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Coimbroes
v
Cinfaes
18:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Moimenta da Beira
18:00
Lourosa
v
Gondomar
18:00
Sobrado
v
Espinho
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Anadia
v
Camacha
18:00
Estarreja
v
CD Gouveia
18:00
Gafanha
v
Sanjoanense
18:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Maritimo C
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Mortagua FC
v
Naval
18:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Pampilhosa
18:00
Pombal
v
Vitoria de Sernache
18:00
Sourense
v
Tourizense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Electrico
v
Sertanense
18:00
Fatima
v
Atletico Ouriense
18:00
Torreense
v
Alcanenense
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Pinhalnovense
18:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Loures
18:00
Sacavenense
v
Cova da Piedade
18:00
Sintrense
v
Montemor
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Aljustrelense
v
SC Angrense
18:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
18:00
Ferreiras
v
Lusitano VRSA
18:00
Praiense
v
Moura Atletico Clube

Portugal – Cup

Thursday, 30 April 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 1
FC Porto
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave