Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:49 (GMT+1)

27 February 2015

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 27 February 2015
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Maritimo
Saturday, 28 February 2015
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Boavista
17:00
Nacional
v
Vitoria de Setubal
18:00
Benfica
v
Estoril
21:15
Rio Ave
v
Braga
Sunday, 1 March 2015
17:00
Academica
v
Arouca
17:00
Penafiel
v
Moreirense
20:15
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
Monday, 2 March 2015
21:00
Belenenses
v
Pacos de Ferreira

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Atletico
2 - 3
Benfica B
F
T
Braga B
2 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Farense
1 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 1
Freamunde
F
T
Maritimo B
0 - 0
Trofense
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Aves
F
T
Oriental
3 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Olhanense
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Feirense
0 - 0
Tondela
Sunday, 1 March 2015
12:15
Freamunde
v
Sporting CP B
16:00
Atletico
v
Braga B
16:00
Chaves
v
Feirense
16:00
FC Porto B
v
Beira-Mar
16:00
Olhanense
v
Oriental
16:00
Portimonense
v
Farense
16:00
Tondela
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Trofense
v
Leixoes
16:00
Viseu
v
Oliveirense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Aves
v
Sporting Covilha
17:00
Benfica B
v
Uniao da Madeira
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
FC Cesarense
v
Sousense
16:00
Famalicao
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
Varzim
16:00
Salgueiros
v
AD Fafe
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Louletano
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Casa Pia
16:00
Caldas
v
Mafra
16:00
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
v
Operario
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
AD Limianos
v
Vianense
16:00
Braganca
v
CD Cerveira
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Santa Maria FC
16:00
Vieira
v
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Amarante FC
v
Ribeirao
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Vila Real
16:00
Tirsense
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
16:00
Vizela
v
AD Oliveirense
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Sobrado
16:00
Gondomar
v
Espinho
16:00
Lourosa
v
Coimbroes
16:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Cinfaes
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Gafanha
v
Estarreja
16:00
Maritimo C
v
CD Gouveia
16:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Anadia
16:00
Sanjoanense
v
Camacha
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Mortagua FC
16:00
Pampilhosa
v
Vitoria de Sernache
16:00
Sourense
v
Pombal
16:00
Tourizense
v
Naval
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Electrico
v
Torreense
16:00
Sertanense
v
Atletico Ouriense
16:00
Uniao de Leiria
v
Alcanenense
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Sacavenense
16:00
Loures
v
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Montemor
v
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Sintrense
v
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 1 March 2015
16:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Moura Atletico Clube
16:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Aljustrelense
16:00
Ferreiras
v
Praiense
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
SC Angrense

Portugal – Cup

Tuesday, 6 January 2015
F
T
Rio Ave
5 - 2
Gil Vicente
Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Braga
7 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Famalicao
Thursday, 8 January 2015
A
E
T
Maritimo
561 - 1
Nacional

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Boavista
5 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
A
E
T
Rio Ave
420 - 0
Chaves
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
F
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
F
T
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
F
T
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
F
T
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
F
T
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
F
T
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
F
T
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
T
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
F
T
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
T
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
F
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
F
T
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
F
T
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
F
T
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Sporting Covilha
3 - 2
Estoril
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 0
Belenenses
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
3 - 0
Boavista
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Academica
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 2
Braga

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave