Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:39 (GMT+2)

18 September 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 19 September 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
P.Ferreira
Saturday, 20 September 2014
17:00
Penafiel
v
Vitoria de Setubal
21:15
Nacional
v
Braga
Sunday, 21 September 2014
17:00
Belenenses
v
Maritimo
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Arouca
18:00
Benfica
v
Moreirense
19:00
Gil Vicente
v
Sporting CP
21:15
FC Porto
v
Boavista
Monday, 22 September 2014
21:00
Academica
v
Estoril

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 1
U. Madeira
F
T
Aves
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Chaves
3 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Trofense
0 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Viseu
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Beira-Mar
1 - 0
Farense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 2
Atletico
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 0
Leixoes
Saturday, 20 September 2014
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Benfica B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:15
Beira-Mar
v
FC Porto B
16:00
Oliveirense
v
Viseu
16:30
Maritimo B
v
Tondela
17:00
Braga B
v
Atletico
17:00
Farense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Feirense
v
Chaves
17:00
Leixoes
v
Trofense
17:00
Oriental
v
Olhanense
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Aves
Monday, 22 September 2014
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Freamunde
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
AD Fafe
v
Vieira
16:00
AD Limianos
v
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Braganca
v
CD Cerveira
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
Santa Maria FC
16:00
Vianense
v
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
AD Oliveirense
v
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
CCD Santa Eulalia
v
Amarante FC
16:00
Famalicao
v
Ribeirao
16:00
Tirsense
v
Vila Real
18:00
Varzim
v
Vizela
Saturday, 20 September 2014
18:00
Espinho
v
Cinfaes
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Moimenta da Beira
16:00
Salgueiros
v
Coimbroes
16:00
Sobrado
v
Gondomar
16:00
Sousense
v
Lourosa
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Anadia
v
Gafanha
16:00
Estarreja
v
CD Gouveia
16:00
FC Cesarense
v
Camacha
16:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Lusitano FC
16:00
Sanjoanense
v
Maritimo C
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Vitoria de Sernache
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
AD Nogueirense
16:00
Naval
v
Pampilhosa
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Sourense
16:00
Pombal
v
Tourizense
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Mafra
16:00
Electrico
v
U.Leiria
16:00
Fatima
v
Atletico Ouriense
16:00
Sertanense
v
Atletico Riachense
16:00
Torreense
v
Caldas
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Sintrense
16:00
Loures
v
Atletico Malveira
16:00
Montemor
v
Cova da Piedade
16:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Casa Pia
16:00
Sacavenense
v
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
Thursday, 18 September 2014
P
o
s
t
Lusitano VRSA
v
Operario
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Operario
v
Moura Atletico Clube
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:00
Aljustrelense
v
Lusitano VRSA
16:00
Ferreiras
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
16:00
Louletano
v
CDR Quarteirense
16:00
Praiense
v
SC Angrense

Portugal – Cup

Monday, 22 September 2014
2:00
Mosteirense
v
Salgueiros

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
17:00
Atletico
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Oriental
v
Boavista
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Penafiel
17:00
Tondela
v
Arouca
17:00
U. Madeira
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Viseu
v
Belenenses
19:00
Trofense
v
Moreirense
19:30
Chaves
v
Rio Ave