Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:35 (GMT+2)

3 May 2016

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Arouca
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Academica

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Olhanense
3 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Atletico
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Aves
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Braga B
0 - 2
Benfica B
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Farense
F
T
Leixoes
0 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
Penafiel
4 - 2
Oriental
F
T
Varzim
0 - 3
Mafra
F
T
Viseu
0 - 5
Feirense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
FC Porto B
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
F
T
Anadia
0 - 0
Estarreja
F
T
Braganca
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Vizela
2 - 1
Gondomar
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
2 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
2 - 1
SC Angrense
F
T
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
0 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Uniao de Leiria
3 - 1
Moura Atletico Clube
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Camacha
2 - 1
AD Limianos
F
T
Neves FC
0 - 2
Maritimo B
F
T
SC Mirandela
0 - 0
CCD Minas Argozelo
F
T
Vianense
2 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
ARS Martinho
0 - 1
GDU Torcatense
F
T
Aroes
1 - 0
Varzim B
F
T
Mondinense FC
0 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Trofense
0 - 3
AD Oliveirense
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Amarante FC
2 - 1
Vila Real
F
T
Cinfaes
2 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Coimbroes
1 - 1
Sousense
F
T
Tirsense
0 - 0
Salgueiros
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
CD Oliveira de Frades
1 - 2
FC Cesarense
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 1
Gafanha
F
T
Mortagua FC
0 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
SC Bustelo
2 - 3
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Academica Coimbra SF
2 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Pampilhosa
2 - 0
Tourizense
F
T
SC Sabugal
0 - 2
Operario
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Aguias Moradal
2 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
GD Peniche
2 - 1
FC Crato
F
T
Naval
0 - 1
Alcanenense
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Caldas
3 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Atletico Malveira
1 - 3
Real SC
F
T
GD Coruchense
0 - 0
Electrico
F
T
Sacavenense
1 - 1
Torreense
F
T
Sintrense
5 - 2
Loures
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
3 - 2
Juventude Evora
F
T
Louletano
1 - 2
SR Almancilense
F
T
Lusitano VRSA
3 - 1
FC Castrense
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
Barreirense

Portugal – League Cup

Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Benfica
2 - 1
Braga

Portugal – Cup

Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
CCD Minas Argozelo
0 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Camacha
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Neves FC
0 - 5
SC Mirandela
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Vianense
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Aroes
F
T
GDU Torcatense
4 - 3
ARS Martinho
F
T
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Varzim B
4 - 2
Trofense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Salgueiros
2 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Tirsense
1 - 0
Vila Real
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Anadia
7 - 1
CD Oliveira de Frades
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 3
Estarreja
F
T
Mortagua FC
2 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Nogueirense
2 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Academica Coimbra SF
1 - 3
Operario
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Pampilhosa
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 1
SC Sabugal
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
Caldas
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
FC Crato
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Uniao de Leiria
F
T
Sertanense
0 - 0
Naval
F
T
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 2
GD Peniche
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 0
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Loures
2 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 2
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Sacavenense
3 - 2
GD Coruchense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 0
Electrico
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
2 - 0
FC Castrense
F
T
Barreirense
0 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Juventude Evora
0 - 3
Louletano
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
SR Almancilense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Famalicao

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 6
Benfica

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 3
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Belenenses
4 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP