Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:41 (GMT+2)

24 October 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 24 October 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Saturday, 25 October 2014
17:00
Boavista
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Moreirense
v
Gil Vicente
21:15
Arouca
v
FC Porto
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Estoril
v
Belenenses
17:00
Nacional
v
Academica
19:00
Sporting CP
v
Maritimo
21:15
Braga
v
Benfica
Monday, 27 October 2014
21:00
Rio Ave
v
Penafiel

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Atletico
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Aves
0 - 3
FC Porto B
F
T
Braga B
1 - 3
Feirense
F
T
Chaves
3 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Olhanense
0 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Trofense
1 - 0
Sp.Covilha
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:15
Portimonense
v
Benfica B
16:00
Beira-Mar
v
Aves
16:00
Feirense
v
Atletico
16:00
Leixoes
v
Maritimo B
16:00
Oriental
v
Trofense
16:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Viseu
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Olhanense
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Freamunde
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Tondela
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Braga B
18:45
Farense
v
Chaves
Monday, 27 October 2014
16:30
Sporting CP B
v
Oliveirense
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
AD Limianos
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Braganca
16:00
Vianense
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Vieira
v
CD Cerveira
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
Santa Maria FC
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Amarante FC
v
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Famalicao
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
16:00
Ribeirao
v
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Tirsense
v
Varzim
16:00
Vila Real
v
Vizela
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Cinfaes
v
Sousense
16:00
Coimbroes
v
Lourosa
16:00
Espinho
v
Salgueiros
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Sobrado
16:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Gondomar
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
FC Cesarense
v
Estarreja
16:00
Gafanha
v
Maritimo C
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
Sanjoanense
16:00
SC Joao Ver
v
Anadia
17:00
Camacha
v
CD Gouveia
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Oliveira Hospital
16:00
Mortagua FC
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
Pombal
v
Naval
16:00
Tourizense
v
Pampilhosa
16:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
Sourense
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Alcanenense
v
Sertanense
16:00
Atletico Riachense
v
Atletico Ouriense
16:00
Electrico
v
Torreense
16:00
Mafra
v
Fatima
16:00
U.Leiria
v
Caldas
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Casa Pia
16:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Montemor
16:00
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
v
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Sacavenense
v
Loures
16:00
Sintrense
v
Cova da Piedade
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Aljustrelense
v
Louletano
16:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Ferreiras
16:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
SC Angrense
16:00
Operario
v
Praiense

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Atletico
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
U. Madeira
4 - 2
P.Ferreira
F
T
Viseu
3 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Trofense
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave

Portugal – Cup

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Atletico
3 - 0
Beira-Mar
Saturday, 18 October 2014
A
E
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 3
Trofense
F
T
Varzim
2 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Aves
4 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 4
Oriental
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Feirense
5 - 1
Amora FC
F
T
Sp.Covilha
2 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Famalicao
2 - 1
Pombal
Sunday, 19 October 2014
A
E
T
Casa Pia
1 - 4
Vizela
F
T
Mortagua FC
1 - 3
AD Fafe
F
T
Operario
3 - 1
Tirsense
F
T
Sourense
0 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
A
E
T
Vitoria de Sernache
141 - 1
Vieira
A
E
T
AD Oliveirense
2 - 3
Belenenses
F
T
Atletico Riachense
2 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
A
E
T
CF Serzedo
671 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Chaves
7 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Coimbroes
0 - 1
Rio Ave
A
E
T
Freamunde
3 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Real SC
F
T
Maritimo
4 - 0
Gondomar
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Nacional
6 - 1
Alcanenense
F
T
P.Ferreira
4 - 0
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
A
E
T
Penafiel
432 - 2
Tondela
A
E
T
Ribeirao
2 - 0
Torreense
F
T
Salgueiros
1 - 3
Oliveirense
F
T
Santa Maria FC
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
Braga
4 - 1
CD Alcains
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Arouca

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave