Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:44 (GMT+2)

29 April 2016

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
85'
Braga
3 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Belenenses
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Tondela
v
Rio Ave
19:30
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
Estoril
v
Maritimo
17:00
Moreirense
v
Boavista
19:15
Arouca
v
Nacional
21:30
Uniao da Madeira
v
Academica

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 30 April 2016
12:15
Olhanense
v
Freamunde
17:00
Atletico
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Aves
v
Gil Vicente
17:00
Braga B
v
Benfica B
17:00
Chaves
v
Farense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Famalicao
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Portimonense
17:00
Penafiel
v
Oriental
17:00
Varzim
v
Mafra
17:00
Viseu
v
Feirense
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Sporting Covilha
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
FC Porto B
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
AD Fafe
v
Vilaverdense FC
17:00
Anadia
v
Estarreja
17:00
Braganca
v
FC Pedras Rubras
17:00
Vizela
v
Gondomar
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Praiense
17:00
Cova da Piedade
v
SC Angrense
17:00
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
v
Casa Pia
17:00
Uniao de Leiria
v
Moura Atletico Clube
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Camacha
v
AD Limianos
16:00
SC Mirandela
v
CCD Minas Argozelo
16:00
Vianense
v
Pedras Salgadas
17:00
Neves FC
v
Maritimo B
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
ARS Martinho
v
GDU Torcatense
17:00
Aroes
v
Varzim B
17:00
Mondinense FC
v
Felgueiras 1932
17:00
Trofense
v
AD Oliveirense
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Amarante FC
v
Vila Real
17:00
Cinfaes
v
Sobrado
17:00
Coimbroes
v
Sousense
17:00
Tirsense
v
Salgueiros
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
CD Oliveira de Frades
v
FC Cesarense
17:00
Lusitano FC
v
Gafanha
17:00
Mortagua FC
v
Sanjoanense
17:00
SC Bustelo
v
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Academica Coimbra SF
v
AD Nogueirense
17:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Sporting Ideal
17:00
Pampilhosa
v
Tourizense
17:00
SC Sabugal
v
Operario
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Aguias Moradal
v
Sertanense
17:00
Caldas
v
Vitoria de Sernache
17:00
GD Peniche
v
FC Crato
17:00
Naval
v
Alcanenense
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Real SC
17:00
GD Coruchense
v
Electrico
17:00
Sacavenense
v
Torreense
17:00
Sintrense
v
Loures
Saturday, 30 April 2016
17:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Juventude Evora
17:00
Louletano
v
SR Almancilense
17:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
FC Castrense
17:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Barreirense

Portugal – League Cup

Monday, 2 May 2016
20:45
Benfica
v
Braga

Portugal – Cup

Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
CCD Minas Argozelo
0 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Camacha
1 - 1
Maritimo B
F
T
Neves FC
0 - 5
SC Mirandela
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 0
AD Limianos
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
3 - 0
Vianense
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Fafe
1 - 1
Aroes
F
T
GDU Torcatense
4 - 3
ARS Martinho
F
T
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
T
Varzim B
4 - 2
Trofense
F
T
Vizela
1 - 0
Felgueiras 1932
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Amarante FC
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
F
T
Gondomar
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Salgueiros
2 - 0
Cinfaes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 0
Sobrado
F
T
Tirsense
1 - 0
Vila Real
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Anadia
7 - 1
CD Oliveira de Frades
F
T
FC Cesarense
2 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Gafanha
1 - 1
Sanjoanense
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 3
Estarreja
F
T
Mortagua FC
2 - 0
Lusitania Lourosa
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AD Nogueirense
2 - 1
Praiense
F
T
Academica Coimbra SF
1 - 3
Operario
F
T
Oliveira Hospital
2 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
T
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Pampilhosa
F
T
Tourizense
1 - 1
SC Sabugal
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
Caldas
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
FC Crato
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Uniao de Leiria
F
T
Sertanense
0 - 0
Naval
F
T
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 2
GD Peniche
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Casa Pia
3 - 0
Atletico Malveira
F
T
Loures
2 - 1
Sintrense
F
T
Real SC
1 - 2
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
T
Sacavenense
3 - 2
GD Coruchense
F
T
Torreense
2 - 0
Electrico
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
2 - 0
FC Castrense
F
T
Barreirense
0 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Juventude Evora
0 - 3
Louletano
F
T
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
T
Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
SR Almancilense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
FC Porto
F
T
Maritimo
0 - 0
Famalicao

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Oriental
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 6
Benfica

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Arouca
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 3
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Belenenses
4 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Braga

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Benfica
0 - 1
Sporting CP