Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:29 (GMT+2)

2 October 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 3 October 2014
21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Boavista
Saturday, 4 October 2014
21:15
Penafiel
v
Sporting CP
Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Moreirense
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Estoril
17:00
P.Ferreira
v
Maritimo
19:00
Benfica
v
Arouca
19:00
FC Porto
v
Braga
20:00
Nacional
v
Rio Ave
21:15
Belenenses
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Atletico
1 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Chaves
0 - 3
U. Madeira
F
T
Freamunde
0 - 1
Sp.Covilha
F
T
Tondela
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
F
T
Viseu
3 - 0
Maritimo B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 2
Beira-Mar
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Farense
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:15
FC Porto B
v
Olhanense
12:15
Feirense
v
Benfica B
16:00
Oliveirense
v
Braga B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
Portimonense
17:00
Leixoes
v
Viseu
17:00
Maritimo B
v
Atletico
17:00
Oriental
v
Chaves
17:00
Santa Clara
v
Aves
17:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Tondela
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Trofense
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Freamunde
20:00
Farense
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
AD Fafe
16:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Braganca
16:00
Vianense
v
AD Limianos
16:00
Vieira
v
SC Mirandela
16:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
CD Cerveira
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Amarante FC
v
Varzim
16:00
Ribeirao
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
16:00
Tirsense
v
Famalicao
16:00
Vila Real
v
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Vizela
v
AD Oliveirense
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Cinfaes
v
Salgueiros
16:00
Coimbroes
v
Sobrado
16:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Espinho
16:00
Gondomar
v
Sousense
16:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Lourosa
Saturday, 4 October 2014
17:00
Camacha
v
Maritimo C
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
CD Gouveia
v
Sanjoanense
16:00
FC Cesarense
v
SC Joao Ver
16:00
Gafanha
v
Estarreja
16:00
Lusitano FC
v
Anadia
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
Pampilhosa
v
Oliveira Hospital
16:00
Pombal
v
Mortagua FC
16:00
Tourizense
v
Sourense
16:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
Naval
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Atletico Riachense
v
Torreense
16:00
Caldas
v
Fatima
16:00
Electrico
v
Alcanenense
16:00
Mafra
v
Sertanense
16:00
U.Leiria
v
Atletico Ouriense
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Montemor
16:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Pinhalnovense
16:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Sacavenense
16:00
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
v
Loures
16:00
Sintrense
v
Casa Pia
Saturday, 4 October 2014
16:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Praiense
17:00
Operario
v
Aljustrelense
Sunday, 5 October 2014
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Louletano
16:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
16:00
SC Angrense
v
Ferreiras

Portugal – League Cup:: play-off

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Atletico
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Oriental
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 1
Penafiel
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
U. Madeira
4 - 2
P.Ferreira
F
T
Viseu
3 - 1
Belenenses
F
T
Trofense
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Olhanense
2 - 0
Quarteirense
F
T
Oliveirense UD
2 - 0
Montemor
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 1
Agueda RD
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Alcanenense
2 - 0
Lusitania
F
T
Aljustrelense
0 - 3
Aves
A
E
T
Amora
3 - 2
Uniao Madeira
F
T
Angrense
0 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
A
E
T
Associacao Naval
0 - 2
Fafe
F
T
Atletico CP
4 - 0
Moimenta da Beira
F
T
Atletico Malveira
1 - 5
Varzim
F
T
Atletico Reguengos
3 - 1
Paivense SC
F
T
Beira Mar
4 - 2
Sintrense
A
E
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Sertanense
F
T
Boavista Ribeirinha
0 - 3
Felgueiras
A
E
T
Caldas
1 - 2
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Camara Lobos
0 - 2
Mortagua
F
T
Cesarense
1 - 3
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Chaves
3 - 1
Louletano
A
E
T
Cinfaes
1 - 2
Coimbroes
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Silves FC
F
T
Electrico
2 - 3
Tondela
F
T
Espinho
1 - 0
Sanjoanense
A
E
T
Loures
2 - 3
Oliveirense AD
A
E
T
Mafra
1 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Marinhense
0 - 6
Torreense
F
T
Minas de Argozelo
0 - 1
Alcains
F
T
Moura
2 - 0
Montalegre
A
E
T
Operario
2 - 1
Lusitano FCV
A
E
T
Oriental
3 - 2
Farense
F
T
Pedras Rubras
2 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
2 - 1
Atletico Ouriense
A
E
T
Pombal
1 - 0
Limianos
F
T
Ribeirao
4 - 0
Gouveia
A
E
T
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Vieira
F
T
Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Sousense
2 - 1
Santa Clara
A
E
T
Tirsense
2 - 1
Uniao Leiria
F
T
Trofense
6 - 0
Febres
A
E
T
Vianense
0 - 1
Serzedo
F
T
Vila Real
2 - 3
Casa Pia
F
T
Vilaverdense
1 - 2
Gondomar
F
T
Viseu
1 - 2
Famalicao
A
E
T
Vizela
4 - 3
Sousense
A
E
T
Atl. Riachense
3 - 2
Praiense
F
T
Mosteirense
0 - 4
Salgueiros
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 2
Real Sport

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave