Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:07 (GMT+2)

29 August 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 29 August 2014
50'
Academica
1 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
Saturday, 30 August 2014
19:00
Belenenses
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30
Braga
v
Estoril
Sunday, 31 August 2014
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Maritimo
18:00
Penafiel
v
P.Ferreira
19:00
FC Porto
v
Moreirense
19:00
Nacional
v
Arouca
20:00
Benfica
v
Sporting CP
Monday, 1 September 2014
21:00
Rio Ave
v
Boavista

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Feirense
1 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Sp.Covilha
3 - 3
Olhanense
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 0
Aves
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Oriental
0 - 1
Farense
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Beira-Mar
F
T
Maritimo B
1 - 1
Chaves
Saturday, 30 August 2014
19:00
Benfica B
v
Sp.Covilha
Sunday, 31 August 2014
12:00
FC Porto B
v
Santa Clara
16:00
Olhanense
v
Maritimo B
16:30
Beira-Mar
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Aves
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Portimonense
v
Feirense
18:00
Chaves
v
Leixoes
18:00
Farense
v
Braga B
18:00
Freamunde
v
Oliveirense
18:00
Tondela
v
Viseu
18:00
Trofense
v
Atletico
18:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Oriental
Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:00
Pedras Salgadas
v
Vilaverdense FC
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
AD Fafe
v
CD Cerveira
18:00
AD Limianos
v
Santa Maria FC
18:00
SC Mirandela
v
Braganca
18:00
Vianense
v
Vieira
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
CCD Santa Eulalia
v
Felgueiras 1932
18:00
Famalicao
v
Vizela
18:00
Ribeirao
v
Vila Real
18:00
Tirsense
v
Amarante FC
18:00
Varzim
v
AD Oliveirense
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Cinfaes
v
Moimenta da Beira
18:00
Espinho
v
Gondomar
18:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
Coimbroes
18:00
Salgueiros
v
Lourosa
18:00
Sobrado
v
Sousense
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Estarreja
v
Sanjoanense
18:00
FC Cesarense
v
Gafanha
18:00
Lusitano FC
v
Camacha
18:00
SC Joao Ver
v
CD Gouveia
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Tourizense
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
v
Sourense
18:00
Mortagua FC
v
Pampilhosa
18:00
Naval
v
Oliveira Hospital
18:00
Pombal
v
Vitoria de Sernache
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Alcanenense
v
Caldas
18:00
Electrico
v
Atletico Riachense
18:00
Mafra
v
U.Leiria
18:00
Sertanense
v
Atletico Ouriense
18:00
Torreense
v
Fatima
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
v
Atletico Malveira
18:00
Loures
v
Casa Pia
18:00
Montemor
v
Pinhalnovense
18:00
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
v
Sintrense
18:00
Sacavenense
v
Cova da Piedade
Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:00
Operario
v
CDR Quarteirense
Sunday, 31 August 2014
16:00
Praiense
v
Ferreiras
18:00
Aljustrelense
v
SC Angrense
18:00
Louletano
v
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
18:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Moura Atletico Clube

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 6 September 2014
17:00
Alcains
v
Piense
17:00
Amarante
v
Mafra
17:00
Atl. Riachense
v
Sao Joao Ver
17:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Lusitano VRSA
17:00
Atletico Reguengos
v
Tourizense
17:00
Espinho
v
Camacha
17:00
Fafe
v
Pinhalnovense
17:00
Fazendense
v
Caldas
17:00
Febres
v
Nogueirense
17:00
Ferreiras
v
Famalicao
17:00
Limianos
v
Fabril Barreiro
17:00
Lusitania
v
Fatima
17:00
Lusitano FCV
v
Estarreja
17:00
Merelinense
v
Felgueiras
17:00
Montemor
v
Oliv. Hospital
17:00
Pampilhosa
v
Sertanense
17:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Braganca
17:00
Sobrado
v
Moura
17:00
Soito
v
Atletico Ouriense
17:00
Sousense
v
Gafanha
17:00
Varzim
v
Mirandela
17:00
Viana Alentejo
v
Vianense
17:00
Vila Real
v
1.Dezembro
17:00
Vizela
v
Cerveira
Sunday, 7 September 2014
17:00
Cultural Correlha
v
Loures