Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:28 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 0
Penafiel
Saturday, 23 August 2014
18:00
Maritimo
v
Academica
19:00
P.Ferreira
v
FC Porto
21:30
Sporting CP
v
Arouca
Sunday, 24 August 2014
17:00
Belenenses
v
Nacional
18:00
Estoril
v
Rio Ave
18:00
Vitoria de Setubal
v
Gil Vicente
20:30
Boavista
v
Benfica
Monday, 25 August 2014
21:00
Moreirense
v
Braga

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 23 August 2014
16:00
FC Porto B
v
U. Madeira
18:00
Benfica B
v
Viseu
18:00
Tondela
v
Atletico
Sunday, 24 August 2014
12:00
Farense
v
Santa Clara
17:00
Aves
v
Feirense
17:00
Olhanense
v
Sporting CP B
18:00
Chaves
v
Braga B
18:00
Freamunde
v
Maritimo B
18:00
Portimonense
v
Oriental
18:00
Trofense
v
Oliveirense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
AD Limianos
v
CD Cerveira
18:00
Braganca
v
AD Fafe
18:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Vianense
18:00
Vieira
v
Pedras Salgadas
18:00
Vilaverdense FC
v
SC Mirandela
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
AD Oliveirense
v
CCD Santa Eulalia
18:00
Amarante FC
v
Ribeirao
18:00
Felgueiras 1932
v
Famalicao
18:00
Vila Real
v
Varzim
18:00
Vizela
v
Tirsense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Coimbroes
v
Cinfaes
18:00
Gondomar
v
FC Pedras Rubras
18:00
Lourosa
v
Espinho
18:00
Moimenta da Beira
v
Sobrado
18:00
Sousense
v
Salgueiros
Sunday, 24 August 2014
17:00
Camacha
v
Estarreja
17:00
Maritimo C
v
SC Joao Ver
18:00
CD Gouveia
v
FC Cesarense
18:00
Gafanha
v
Lusitano FC
18:00
Sanjoanense
v
Anadia
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Oliveira Hospital
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
18:00
Pampilhosa
v
Pombal
18:00
Sourense
v
Mortagua FC
18:00
Tourizense
v
Naval
18:00
Vitoria de Sernache
v
AD Nogueirense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Alcanenense
v
Atletico Ouriense
18:00
Atletico Riachense
v
Mafra
18:00
Caldas
v
Electrico
18:00
Fatima
v
Sertanense
18:00
U.Leiria
v
Torreense
Sunday, 24 August 2014
18:00
Atletico Malveira
v
S.U. 1ยบ de Dezembro
18:00
Casa Pia
v
Sacavenense
18:00
Cova da Piedade
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
18:00
Pinhalnovense
v
Loures
18:00
Sintrense
v
Montemor
Sunday, 24 August 2014
16:00
SC Angrense
v
Operario
18:00
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
v
Aljustrelense
18:00
CDR Quarteirense
v
Lusitano VRSA
18:00
Ferreiras
v
Louletano
18:00
Moura Atletico Clube
v
Praiense

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Atletico
2 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Trofense

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Chaves
2 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Farense
0 - 1
U. Madeira

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Portimonense
0 - 0
Freamunde
F
T
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
A
E
T
Benfica
320 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – Cup

Saturday, 6 September 2014
17:00
Alcains
v
Piense
17:00
Amarante
v
Mafra
17:00
Atl. Riachense
v
Sao Joao Ver
17:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Lusitano VRSA
17:00
Atletico Reguengos
v
Tourizense
17:00
Espinho
v
Camacha
17:00
Fafe
v
Pinhalnovense
17:00
Fazendense
v
Caldas
17:00
Febres
v
Nogueirense
17:00
Ferreiras
v
Famalicao
17:00
Limianos
v
Fabril Barreiro
17:00
Lusitania
v
Fatima
17:00
Lusitano FCV
v
Estarreja
17:00
Merelinense
v
Felgueiras
17:00
Montemor
v
Oliv. Hospital
17:00
Pampilhosa
v
Sertanense
17:00
Santa Maria FC
v
Braganca
17:00
Sobrado
v
Moura
17:00
Soito
v
Atletico Ouriense
17:00
Sousense
v
Gafanha
17:00
Varzim
v
Mirandela
17:00
Viana Alentejo
v
Vianense
17:00
Vila Real
v
1.Dezembro
17:00
Vizela
v
Cerveira
Sunday, 7 September 2014
17:00
Cultural Correlha
v
Loures