Live Football : Portugal

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:47 (GMT+2)

29 July 2014

Portugal – League Cup:: group A

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
U. Madeira
3 - 0
Oliveirense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Farense
0 - 2
Chaves
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
19:00
Oliveirense
v
Farense
19:00
U. Madeira
v
Chaves

Portugal – League Cup:: group B

Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Viseu
4 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Sp.Covilha
2 - 0
Freamunde
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
18:00
Freamunde
v
Viseu
19:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Portimonense

Portugal – League Cup:: group C

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Olhanense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Tondela
1 - 0
Leixoes
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
16:00
Leixoes
v
Santa Clara
18:00
Tondela
v
Oriental

Portugal – League Cup:: group D

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Beira-Mar
2 - 2
Feirense
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Atletico
0 - 0
Aves
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
18:00
Beira-Mar
v
Trofense
18:00
Feirense
v
Atletico
Tuesday, 10 June 2014
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 2
Oriental
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Boavista
3 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
T
Braganca
1 - 1
Vizela
F
T
Freamunde
3 - 0
SC Joao Ver
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 1
AD Limianos
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Benfica Castelo Branco
3 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
T
Ferreiras
1 - 1
Oriental
F
T
Loures
1 - 2
Sertanense
F
T
Mafra
0 - 1
U.Leiria
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Ninense
1 - 0
Valenciano
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
T
SC Mirandela
2 - 0
Santa Maria FC
F
T
Vianense
1 - 1
Braganca
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
0 - 0
AD Limianos
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Joane
1 - 0
Lixa
F
T
Ribeirao
1 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
T
Tirsense
0 - 4
Varzim
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 0
Vizela
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Camacha
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 2
Perafita
F
T
Freamunde
2 - 3
Gondomar
F
T
Salgueiros
0 - 1
Amarante FC
F
T
Sousense
2 - 1
Vila Flor
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Anadia
3 - 3
SC Joao Ver
F
T
Cinfaes
1 - 1
AD Grijo
F
T
Espinho
3 - 0
Lusitano FC
F
T
Estarreja
0 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
T
Lourosa
0 - 1
FC Cesarense
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Carapinheirense
2 - 2
Tourizense
F
T
Manteigas
0 - 0
Sourense
F
T
Naval
1 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
T
Sertanense
1 - 0
Pampilhosa
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Atletico Riachense
0 - 0
Alcanenense
F
T
Caldas
0 - 0
Torreense
F
T
Fatima
0 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
F
T
Portomosense
2 - 2
Carregado
F
T
U.Leiria
3 - 3
Mafra
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Operario
3 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Praiense
2 - 1
Loures
F
T
Clube Futebol Benfica
0 - 5
Oriental
F
T
O Elvas
0 - 4
Sporting Ideal
F
T
Sintrense
0 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Almodovar
2 - 1
Louletano
F
T
Barreirense
1 - 2
Ferreiras
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
1 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Esp.Lagos
0 - 3
Moura Atletico Clube
F
T
Pinhalnovense
0 - 0
Montemor
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Ribeirao
F
T
Aguias Moradal
1 - 2
Estarreja
F
T
Barreirense
0 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
F
T
SC Lourinhanense
0 - 3
Camacha
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
AD Ninense
1 - 1
Valenciano
F
T
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 0
SC Mirandela
F
T
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 2
AD Fafe
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Joane
F
T
Felgueiras 1932
0 - 2
Ribeirao
F
T
Lixa
0 - 2
Tirsense
F
T
Varzim
0 - 0
Famalicao
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Camacha
1 - 1
Salgueiros
F
T
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Amarante FC
F
T
Gondomar
0 - 0
Sousense
F
T
Perafita
1 - 1
Vila Flor
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Estarreja
2 - 2
Espinho
F
T
Lourosa
2 - 1
AD Grijo
F
T
Lusitano FC
3 - 1
Anadia
F
T
SC Bustelo
1 - 3
Cinfaes
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
AD Nogueirense
3 - 1
Tourizense
F
T
Naval
1 - 0
Manteigas
F
T
Pampilhosa
3 - 0
Carapinheirense
F
T
Sourense
3 - 0
Aguias Moradal
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Alcanenense
1 - 1
Torreense
F
T
Atletico Riachense
1 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
F
T
Caldas
2 - 0
Fatima
F
T
Carregado
2 - 2
Portomosense
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Operario
1 - 1
Casa Pia
F
T
Sporting Ideal
1 - 0
Clube Futebol Benfica
F
T
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
2 - 1
O Elvas
F
T
Sintrense
3 - 3
Praiense
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Barreirense
2 - 2
Montemor
F
T
CDR Quarteirense
4 - 0
Esp.Lagos
F
T
Louletano
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade

Portugal – Cup

Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

Sunday, 17 August 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Arouca
v
Estoril
17:00
Benfica
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Braga
v
Boavista
17:00
FC Porto
v
Maritimo
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Nacional
v
Moreirense
17:00
Penafiel
v
Belenenses
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Santa Clara
v
Oriental
17:00
Aves
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Benfica B
v
Trofense
17:00
Chaves
v
Viseu
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Farense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Atletico
17:00
Olhanense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Portimonense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Tondela
v
Braga B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Feirense

Portugal – Super Cup

Sunday, 10 August 2014
21:45
Benfica
v
Rio Ave